Campeonato Nacional de Wakeboard
Lago Sochagota, Paipa - Boyacá 24-26 Nov 2023
Lago Sochagota, Paipa - Boyacá 24-26 Nov 2023
Wakeboard Boat
National Championships
Code: 24COL005
National Championships
Code: 24COL005
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Wakeboard | 3 STAR | |
Age group | IWWF | |
O30 O40 Open U12 U14 U18 U9 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline | 17/11/2023 |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | Yes |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Boat Driver | CONTRERAS U. José Fernando | COL |
Boat Driver | CORREA CARVAJAL Eisenhower | COL |
Chief Judge | PEREZ BERNAL Nathalie | COL |
Judge | CIFUENTES RODRIGUEZ Angelica | COL |
Judge | CIFUENTES RODRIGUEZ Carolina | COL |
Judge | DELGADO ACOSTA Jersson | COL |
Judge | DIAZ DOMINGUEZ Cristian | COL |
Judge | GARIZURIETA Jorge | MEX |
Judge | GUTIERREZ T. Natalia Del P. | COL |
Judge | ORTEGA JIMENEZ Natali | COL |
Judge | PEÑA RUIZ Judy | COL |
Judge | PEREZ BERNAL Nathalie | COL |
Chief Calculator | RESTREPO MESA Diego | COL |
Lago Sochagota | |
---|---|
Country | Colombia |
Code | COL019 |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Diego Restrepo |
Phone | 3155097489 |
diego_repo@yahoo.com |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Sandra Hincapie |
Phone | 3133665582 |
info@fedesqui.com |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | Ski Nautique 230 |
More info |
---|
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | LCQ | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mejia Q. Felipe | 3 STAR | COL | U18 | 71,56 | 65,00 | 71,56 | 71,56 | 65.00 | ||
2 | Pelaez C. Lucas | 3 STAR | COL | U18 | 48,67 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50.00 | ||
3 | Castro Ch. Vicente | 3 STAR | COL | U18 | 36,33 | 50,00 | 45,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 45.00 | |
4 | Rey L. Tomas | 3 STAR | COL | U18 | 26,67 | 35,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40.00 | |
5 | Rodriguez S. Mateo | 3 STAR | COL | U18 | 38,33 | 35,00 | 38,33 | 38,33 | 35.00 | ||
6 | Caroli A. Massimiliano | 3 STAR | COL | U18 | 38,33 | 30,00 | 38,33 | 38,33 | 30.00 | ||
7 | Toro A. Martin | 3 STAR | COL | U18 | 19,33 | 21,67 | 21,67 | 21,67 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramirez C. Camila | 3 STAR | COL | U18 | 70,67 | 71,11 | 71,11 | 71,11 | 71.11 | |
2 | Duran M. Manuela | 3 STAR | COL | U18 | 44,45 | 60,33 | 60,33 | 60,33 | 60.33 | |
3 | Cuervo L. Luciana | 3 STAR | COL | U18 | 33,78 | 31,44 | 33,78 | 33,78 | 31.44 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocha O. Jorge Alfredo | 3 STAR | COL | Open | 82,67 | 80,00 | 82,67 | 82,67 | 80.00 | |
2 | Ladron De Guevara Felipe | 3 STAR | COL | Open | 73,44 | 70,44 | 73,44 | 73,44 | 70.44 | |
3 | Gonzalez Z. Pedro | 3 STAR | COL | Open | DNS |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suarez S. Lorena | 3 STAR | COL | Open | 48,22 | 17,89 | 48,22 | 48,22 | 17.89 | |
2 | Florez C. Adelaida | 3 STAR | COL | Open | DNS | |||||
2 | Palau L. Sofia | 3 STAR | COL | Open | DNS |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | LCQ | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandez M. Daniel | 3 STAR | COL | O40 | 55,56 | 65,33 | 65,33 | 65,33 | 65.33 | ||
2 | Paredes S. Pablo | 3 STAR | COL | O40 | 40,67 | 54,56 | 54,56 | 54,56 | 54.56 | ||
3 | Rodriguez Juan Pablo | 3 STAR | COL | O40 | 37,33 | 36,00 | 43,78 | 43,78 | 43,78 | 43.78 | |
4 | Posse E. Daniel | 3 STAR | COL | O40 | 31,11 | 35,44 | 35,44 | 35,44 | 35.44 | ||
5 | Zea G. Camilo | 3 STAR | COL | O40 | 38,33 | 27,33 | 38,33 | 38,33 | 27.33 | ||
6 | Chalbaud B. Carlos Eduardo | 3 STAR | COL | O40 | 27,00 | 42,56 | 22,33 | 42,56 | 42,56 | 22.33 | |
7 | Lochbuhler Stephan | 3 STAR | COL | O40 | 20,78 | 33,33 | 33,33 | 33,33 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez B. Miguel | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 58,00 | 70,89 | 70,89 | 70,89 | 70.89 | |
2 | Soto D. Tomas | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 38,67 | 61,44 | 61,44 | 61,44 | 61.44 | |
3 | Chalbaud F. Samuel | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 43,22 | 53,89 | 53,89 | 53,89 | 53.89 | |
4 | Avella T. Federico | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 28,22 | 48,33 | 48,33 | 48,33 | 48.33 | |
5 | Ramos M. Felipe | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 31,00 | 41,67 | 41,67 | 41,67 | 41.67 | |
6 | Torres G. Santiago | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 47,67 | 30,00 | 47,67 | 47,67 | 30.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villegas S. Juliana | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 79,33 | 80,22 | 80,22 | 80,22 | 80.22 | |
2 | Posse A. Sofia | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 61,00 | 59,56 | 61,00 | 61,00 | 59.56 | |
3 | Angulo H. Eva | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 40,00 | 53,00 | 53,00 | 53,00 | 53.00 | |
4 | Uribe Q. Laura | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 47,22 | 46,89 | 47,22 | 47,22 | 46.89 | |
5 | Angulo H. Sara | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 57,11 | 37,55 | 57,11 | 57,11 | 37.55 | |
6 | Terrassa L. Maria Jose | 3 STAR | COL | U12 | 29,78 | 33,33 | 33,33 | 33,33 | 33.33 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duque C. Sebastian | 3 STAR | COL | U14 | 56,67 | 60,33 | 60,33 | 60,33 | 60.33 | |
2 | Villegas S. Juan Camilo | 3 STAR | COL | U14 | 30,33 | 52,22 | 52,22 | 52,22 | 52.22 | |
3 | Garcia V. Emilio | 3 STAR | COL | U14 | 69,44 | 46,67 | 69,44 | 69,44 | 46.67 | |
4 | Zea S. Ignacio | 3 STAR | COL | U14 | 67,56 | 38,45 | 67,56 | 67,56 | 38.45 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro P. Emilia | 3 STAR | COL | U14 | 61,67 | 54,33 | 61,67 | 61,67 | 54.33 | |
2 | Toro A. Luciana Maria | 3 STAR | COL | U14 | 41,56 | 47,78 | 47,78 | 47,78 | 47.78 | |
3 | Lochbuhler B. Ivanka | 3 STAR | COL | U14 | 49,67 | 42,78 | 49,67 | 49,67 | 42.78 | |
4 | Villada A. Adelaida | 3 STAR | COL | U14 | 33,33 | 36,56 | 36,56 | 36,56 | 36.56 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campos C. Simon | 3 STAR | COL | U9 | 42,56 | 60,67 | 60,67 | 60,67 | 60.67 | |
2 | Paredes A. Aureliano | 3 STAR | COL | U9 | 38,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50.00 | |
3 | Avella T. Santiago | 3 STAR | COL | U9 | 32,67 | 43,33 | 43,33 | 43,33 | 43.33 | |
4 | Lochbuhler B. Stanislas | 3 STAR | COL | U9 | 23,33 | 26,67 | 26,67 | 26,67 | 26.67 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Qualifications | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ospino G. Victoria | 3 STAR | COL | U9 | 60,00 | 60,00 | 60,00 | 60,00 | 60.00 | |
2 | Correa A. Juana | 3 STAR | COL | U9 | 50,78 | 54,67 | 54,67 | 54,67 | 54.67 | |
3 | Montenegro P. Matilde | 3 STAR | COL | U9 | 40,67 | 43,33 | 43,33 | 43,33 | 43.33 | |
4 | Amaya M. Alicia | 3 STAR | COL | U9 | 30,00 | 35,00 | 35,00 | 35,00 | 35.00 | |
5 | Villegas S. Manuela | 3 STAR | COL | U9 | 20,00 | 28,33 | 28,33 | 28,33 | 28.33 | |
6 | Amaya M. Julieta | 3 STAR | COL | U9 | DNS |