Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baker Brown Sharon USA 4.25/22 3.00/22 0.50/49/14.25
1 Burt Patricia USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Edeback Hanna SWE 1.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/22 5.00/55/14.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 1.00/49/14.25
2 Dobbertin Jessie USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Austin Bailey USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Switzer Donna USA 970 1020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
1 Carter David USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
1 Hickey Ed USA 4.00/52/11.25 0.00/52/10.75 2.50/52/11.25
1 James David USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
1 Kulig Paul USA 2.50/58/11.25
1 Levien George USA 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Longo Dennis USA 4.00/49/11.25
1 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
1 Raley Chet USA 3.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
1 Wilson KC USA 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
2 Krigbaum Stephen USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Marking Robert USA 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 Montgomery Darin USA 4.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/18.25
2 Santangelo Paul USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Sowers Bill USA 5.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Switzer Stan USA 1.00/49/11.25 1.50/49/12.00 5.00/49/12.00
3 Kreis Brian USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Luzoro Joe USA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Shealy John USA 0.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25
4 Rabe Curtis USA 3.00/55/14.25
4 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 0.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Eckstein Lowell USA 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
6 Szeezil Walter USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
7 Hudik Paul USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/22 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 1370
1 Kistler Bruce USA 3790 3180 460
1 Kulig Paul USA 500
1 Luzoro Joe USA 1840
1 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 2630
1 Switzer Stan USA 2830
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 9530 10210 8600
2 Longo Dennis USA 1920
2 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 2430
2 Rabe Curtis USA 1650 850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bigourdan Ty CAN 20.50
1 Kulig Paul USA 45.10 47.10
1 Longo Dennis USA 18.60
1 Rabe Curtis USA 30.60
2 Bigourdan Leo CAN 19.50
2 Luzoro Joe USA 30.30
3 Miller David USA 25.40 26.90