Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Graham Michela ITA 1.50/37 4.50/34 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graham Michela ITA 570 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gamski Stella GBR 4.00/52 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
2 Halford Danielle GBR 2.00/52 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 1440 1010
2 Gamski Stella GBR 580 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lee Molly GBR 5.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Deste Lilli GBR 3.00/22 2.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Whaling Amy GBR 2150 2310
2 Lee Molly GBR 2030 2250
3 Deste Lilli GBR 370 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 6.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Newsome Emily GBR 5.00/22 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 1860 2040
2 Newsome Emily GBR 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 3680 4380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pirro Mimosa ITA 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Claire GBR 1430 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Hilary GBR 1.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
2 Latham Joyce GBR 1.00/22 4.00/22 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rose Myles GBR 3.00/52 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
2 Solman Freddie GBR 2.00/52 3.00/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rose Myles GBR 780 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 1900 2140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bates Jonah GBR 5.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
2 Scott-Ely Jordan GBR 0.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dyson Harvey GBR 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Court Freddie GBR 0.00/22 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Haslam Sam GBR 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
2 Plumridge Stephen GBR 0.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
3 Jessop Oliver GBR 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Åström Fredrik SWE 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Bowden Peter GBR 4.25/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lafosse Quentin FRA 2960 4620
2 Bowden Peter GBR 1330 1610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt David GBR 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Peckett Timothy GBR 5.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25
4 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Lochhead Kevin GBR 2.50/55/12.00
6 Poland Rob GBR 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Hinds Tony GBR 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
8 Colverd Peter GBR 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
9 Wooldridge Simon GBR 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
10 Rollingson Gary GBR 5.00/52 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
11 Heler-Caruel Pierre GBR 5.00/22 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooldridge Simon GBR 850 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Martin GBR 5.50/55/18.25 2.50/22 2.00/55/13.00
2 Burridge Mark GBR 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
3 Mattos Richard GBR 5.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Senge Wolfgang GER 5.00/49 3.00/52