Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Duverger Geraldine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.25/55/11.25
2 Green Sarah GBR 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Amade Anais FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Lambert Kate BEL 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
6 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
7 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
8 Turets Iryna BLR 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Kashitsina Olga RUS 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
10 Fladborg Asher June DEN 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
11 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
12 Mosti Marina ITA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
13 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
13 Chardin Nancy FRA 0.50/55/12.00
15 Strobbe Karen BEL 5.00/55/13.00
16 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 4.00/55/13.00
17 Komarova Ksenia RUS 3.50/55/13.00
17 Reinstaller Irene ITA 3.50/55/13.00
19 Zettinig Luisa AUT 1.50/55/13.00
20 Ellis Marion FRA 0.50/55/13.00
21 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 3.00/55/14.25
22 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 2.00/55/14.25
23 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 2.00/55/16.00
23 Beliakova Mariya BLR 2.00/55/16.00
25 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 4.00/55/18.25
26 Anastassiou Vera GRE 3.50/55/18.25
27 Balashova Mila RUS 3.00/55/18.25
27 Kucerova Petra CZE 3.00/55/18.25
29 Gerencsery Martina CZE 4.50/52
30 Francke Stina SWE 2.50/52
31 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.00/52
32 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 4.00/43
33 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 2.00/43
33 Ravaioli Simona ITA 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Aynaud Marion FRA 6130 7230
2 Sergueeva Karina RUS 6020 7140
3 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 5530 7060
4 Beliakova Mariya BLR 6860 7030
5 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 6450 6830 6240
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 5500 6710 7390
7 Kashitsina Olga RUS 5600 6100
8 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 5710 5970 7340
9 Turets Iryna BLR 4610 5810
10 Mosti Marina ITA 5770 5780 5280
11 Churakova Tatiana RUS 5630 5280
12 Amade Anais FRA 5490 3950
13 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 4370
14 Ellis Marion FRA 4160
15 Kucerova Petra CZE 4070
16 Green Sarah GBR 4010
17 Lambert Kate BEL 3820
18 Dupanloup Anna SUI 3580
19 Chardin Nancy FRA 3280
20 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 3270
21 Gerencsery Martina CZE 3230
22 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 2460
23 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2410
24 Francke Stina SWE 1910
25 Zettinig Luisa AUT 1730
26 Anastassiou Vera GRE 1710
27 Strobbe Karen BEL 1540
28 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 48.90 53.90 50.40
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 49.90 52.80 51.70
3 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 51.50 51.40
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 46.10 50.40
5 Turets Iryna BLR 46.60 50.30
6 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 44.80 50.20
7 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 47.70 49.90
8 Ravaioli Simona ITA 45.00 49.70
9 Mosti Marina ITA 45.80 49.60 48.40
10 Fladborg Asher June DEN 45.60 49.60
11 Søndergård Stinne DEN 45.00 47.60
12 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 45.00 45.90 47.80
13 Amade Anais FRA 44.70
14 Ellis Marion FRA 44.20
15 Kashitsina Olga RUS 44.10
16 Zettinig Luisa AUT 43.50
17 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 43.00
18 Beliakova Mariya BLR 42.00
18 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 42.00
20 Gerencsery Martina CZE 41.10
21 Lambert Kate BEL 40.40
22 Madsen Camilla DEN 38.50
23 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 36.20
24 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 36.10
25 Francke Stina SWE 35.00
26 Kucerova Petra CZE 29.70
27 Strobbe Karen BEL 26.60
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Riva Marco ITA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
4 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
5 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 1.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
6 Danielsson Christer SWE 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
7 Postl Lukas AUT 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
8 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
9 Campbell Glenn GBR 4.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
10 Morozov Igor RUS 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
11 Chatzis Anastasios GRE 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
12 Asher Thomas GBR 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
13 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 2.00/58/11.25
13 Serrault Aurelien FRA 2.00/58/11.25
15 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 2.00/58/11.25
16 Leonhardt Andreas GER 1.50/58/11.25
16 Snelleman Rik NED 1.50/58/11.25
18 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/11.25
19 Böttcher Nick GER 0.50/58/11.25
19 Chatzis George GRE 0.50/58/11.25
19 Collot Jeremie SUI 0.50/58/11.25
22 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 5.00/58/12.00
23 Laval Boris FRA 4.00/58/12.00
24 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 3.00/58/12.00
24 Seels Jason GBR 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/10.75
26 Blits Avi BEL 2.50/58/12.00
26 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
26 Vesely Petr CZE 2.50/58/12.00
26 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 2.50/58/12.00
30 Marberg Eric SWE 2.25/58/12.00
31 Watson Rodney IRL 2.00/58/12.00
32 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.50/58/12.00
33 Lamprou Loukas GRE 1.00/58/12.00
34 Nemeth Gabor HUN 5.50/58/13.00
35 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 5.00/58/13.00
35 Lambrigger Loris SUI 5.00/58/13.00
35 Minelli Federico ITA 5.00/58/13.00
38 Kamyshenko Sergey RUS 4.00/58/13.00
39 Graux Basile BEL 3.50/58/13.00
40 Schouten Jordy NED 2.00/58/13.00
41 Egger Immanuel AUT 4.00/58/14.25
42 Goede Sebastian GER 2.50/58/14.25
43 Muralter Stefan AUT 1.00/58/14.25
44 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 5.00/58/16.00
45 Vos Danny NED 2.50/58/16.00
46 Durisch Yannis SUI 3.50/58/18.25
47 Abela Oliver LBN 1.50/52
48 Rampanelli Christian ITA 2.00/49
49 Hvaara Kristian NOR 3.50/49
50 Critchley Stephen GBR 3.00/49
50 Lönnström Jacob SWE 3.00/49
52 Halvorsen Robert NOR 1.50/49
52 Jurás Laszló HUN 1.50/49
54 Sonestad Andreas SWE 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10290 11960
2 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 7640 10670
3 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8650 10290
4 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 9840 10040 10670
5 Riva Marco ITA 7180 9350 5170
6 Chatzis George GRE 7550 8090
7 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 7640 7800
8 Leonhardt Andreas GER 6400 5960
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 7720 5420
10 Graux Basile BEL 6590 3430
11 Asher Thomas GBR 7510 450 8650
12 Seels Jason GBR 7440 7010
13 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 6220
14 Critchley Stephen GBR 5890
15 Goede Sebastian GER 5670
16 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 5090
17 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 5000
18 Vesely Petr CZE 4470
19 Lambrigger Loris SUI 4280
20 Marberg Eric SWE 4270
21 Lamprou Loukas GRE 4130
22 Durisch Yannis SUI 4060
23 Kamyshenko Sergey RUS 3830
24 Snelleman Rik NED 3630
25 Sonestad Andreas SWE 3620
26 Schouten Jordy NED 3190
27 Blits Avi BEL 2870
28 Böttcher Nick GER 2660
29 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2610
30 Muralter Stefan AUT 1810
31 Egger Immanuel AUT 1330
32 Vos Danny NED 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round 3
1 Rampanelli Christian ITA 62.00 66.90
2 Seels Jason GBR 65.00 66.80 65.70
3 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 65.60 65.00
4 Asher Thomas GBR 62.10 65.00 63.90
5 Sharman Damien GBR 62.80 64.50
6 Böttcher Nick GER 61.40 61.60
7 Muralter Stefan AUT 59.90 61.50
8 Serrault Aurelien FRA 59.10 61.10
9 Riva Marco ITA 63.10 60.70 59.10
10 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 60.90 59.90
11 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 60.00 59.30
12 Morozov Igor RUS 58.50 58.10
13 Marberg Eric SWE 58.40
14 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 58.30
15 Critchley Stephen GBR 58.20
16 Chatzis George GRE 57.80
17 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 57.30 60.40
18 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 57.00
19 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 56.90
20 Halvorsen Robert NOR 56.50
21 Egger Immanuel AUT 55.00
22 Barhaughogda Oystein NOR 54.90
23 Leonhardt Andreas GER 54.30
24 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 53.40
25 Kamyshenko Sergey RUS 53.10
26 Vesely Petr CZE 52.80
27 Minelli Federico ITA 52.70
28 Lamprou Loukas GRE 52.20
29 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 52.10
30 Snelleman Rik NED 51.20
31 Durisch Yannis SUI 48.70
32 Goede Sebastian GER 47.30
33 Schouten Jordy NED 45.80
34 Blits Avi BEL 44.30
35 Vos Danny NED 43.40
36 Graux Basile BEL 42.70
37 Sonestad Andreas SWE 0.00