Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Bennett Ellen USA 2.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/49/12.00 1.00/49/13.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25
1 Nichols Brenda USA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
1 Singer Chantal CAN 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 5.00/49 2.50/49/16.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Brun Oddny USA 5.00/22 2.00/52 5.00/22
2 Garcia Alexandra USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 1.00/25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Griffiths Grace AUS 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Dobbertin Jessie USA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
999 Lemcke Kate USA 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
999 Mishler Alexis USA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abelson Alexia MEX 1820 2410 1810
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 6160 5800
1 Griffiths Grace AUS 2910 2490
1 Harrison Leza USA 2710 2710
1 Kelley Joy USA 3540 3370
1 Lang Erika USA 9900 10310 8380
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4100 8690 9270
1 Nichols Brenda USA 2940 3250
1 Switzer Donna USA 990
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 6770 7060
2 Singer Chantal CAN 7770 7880 5630
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2890 3240
2 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 1930 2390
3 Abelson Mariana MEX 4490 4600 2880
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 7310 7020
3 Rosendahl Arisara THA 450 730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 35.40 36.90
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 49.80 49.50
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 45.10 46.70
1 Griffiths Grace AUS 26.90
1 Harrison Leza USA 9.90 9.90
1 Kelley Joy USA 34.70 37.00
1 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 17.60 17.40
2 Nichols Brenda USA 36.90
2 Rosendahl Arisara THA 14.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abelson Richard CAN 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Chapman Greg USA 3.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 Curtain Levi AUS 1.50/25 2.50/58/13.00
1 Galvin Daniel IRL 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00
1 Garcia Taylor USA 1.00/58/10.25
1 Grusd Gregory USA 2.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
1 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Philips John GBR 1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Wenner Bill USA 2.00/22 2.50/22 3.00/22
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Cole Bodie USA 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75
2 Macchi Dave USA 1.50/55/11.25
2 Neveu Stephen CAN 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 O'Regan Paurig IRL 3.00/22 2.50/22
2 Szeezil Walter USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Boskus Andrew USA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Tate Kyle USA 5.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
3 Techoueyres Aris GRE 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
4 Wilson Patrick CAN 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
999 Diviak Collin USA 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
999 Reese Garrett USA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abelson Jake MEX 7700 8500 8830
1 Cole Bodie USA 2370 3960
1 Curtain Levi AUS 4880 5430
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 9010 3390 11420
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 3470 3670
1 Galvin Daniel IRL 4570 4400
1 Philips John GBR 1350 1340
1 Switzer Stan USA 1360
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10540 11090 10540
2 Eade Jaeden USA 1250 1380
2 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 3580 3170
3 Boskus Andrew USA 2190 2700
3 Eade Damien USA 670 670
3 Jack Kevin USA 9300 3260
4 Abelson Richard CAN 9050 2610 6100
999 Diviak Collin USA 2620 4300
999 Reese Garrett USA 4330 2980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Andrew USA 32.60 33.70
1 Curtain Levi AUS 43.60 44.70
1 Fisher Jodi GBR 35.40 38.60
1 Krueger Freddy USA 71.90 69.60 69.60
1 Philips John GBR 26.70 27.40
2 Cole Bodie USA 29.40 23.20
2 Morozov Igor RUS 68.90 67.70 69.10
3 Garcia Taylor USA 65.90 66.30
4 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 61.50 63.20 58.80
5 Jeong Ji Min KOR 50.10 58.70 57.10
6 Mommer John USA 52.50 52.40
999 Diviak Collin USA 36.00 36.30
999 Reese Garrett USA 46.30