Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Morgan Jenna USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 6.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/11.25
2 Rolvers Lieke NED 4.50/55/14.25
3 Costard Manon FRA 5.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
3 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/55/11.25
3 Lemcke Kate USA 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
4 Dumala Samantha USA 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
4 Hawkins Kassidy USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
5 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Nicholson Allie USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
6 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
7 Dobbertin Jessie USA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5440 5710
1 Caputo Adele USA 3980 3740
1 Lang Erika USA 9880 9880
1 Lemley Sara USA 3620 2300
1 Rolvers Lieke NED 2220
2 Horwood Nicola CAN 1560 2120
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8300
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 7630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morgan Jenna USA 35.10 34.80
2 Horwood Nicola CAN 24.60
3 Zimmerman Kendall USA 21.90 23.70
4 Rolvers Lieke NED 23.50 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cole Bodie USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
1 De Mello Michael POR 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00
1 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Switzer Stan USA 4.00/49/12.00
1 Szeezil Walter USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Winter Frederick GBR 4.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25
2 Chapman Greg USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
2 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
2 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Travers Jonathan USA 6.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.25
3 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.00/58/10.75
3 Mccormick Noah CAN 1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Walker Brett CAN 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
4 Frucci Collin USA 4.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/13.00
4 Kim See Hyung KOR 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Spicer Kevin CAN 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
5 Menzel Alexander GER 4.50/58/18.25
6 Rodrigues Francisco POR 5.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 1990
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 4570 5400
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 4780 5300
2 Menzel Alexander GER 1990
2 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 1550
3 Hof Tycho NED 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 36.50 36.40
1 Hof Tycho NED 40.70
1 Kim See Hyung KOR 48.40 48.60
1 Paradis Alex CAN 59.50 58.50
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 50.00
2 Menzel Alexander GER 25.20 26.50
3 Frucci Collin USA 19.90 23.20