Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Halford Danielle GBR 2.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 1700 1510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 12.50 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lee Molly GBR 5.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Turp Matilda GBR 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Newsome Emily GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lee Molly GBR 2750 1950
2 Whaling Amy GBR 2610 2410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Matilda GBR 17.70 17.00
2 Lee Molly GBR 16.20 17.50
3 Whaling Amy GBR 16.00 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Oliver Siani AUS 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Carter Lucy GBR 0.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 BATES Sophie GBR 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 4130 3090
2 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 1540 2770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 40.20 42.90
2 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 27.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Samantha RSA 5.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Claire GBR 1410 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ghalebeigi Phedra GBR 420 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 4.00/52/14.25 0.00/52 1.50/52/14.25
2 Godfrey-Fletcher Alfie GBR 5.00/49 4.50/49 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 830 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parkin Tom GBR 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/22 3.50/55/16.00
2 Crossland Harrison GBR 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 3560 4040
2 Crossland Harrison GBR 1980 2000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 33.70 35.80
2 Crossland Harrison GBR 11.50 11.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Davies Arron GBR 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/12.00
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
3 Turp Benjamin GBR 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Dyson Harvey GBR 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Bates Jonah GBR 3.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/13.00
6 Irving Bradley GBR 1.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/14.25
7 Scott-Ely Jordan GBR 5.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
8 Mclean Will AUS 0.00/22 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 8430 8440
2 Turp Benjamin GBR 5160 5310
3 Davies Arron GBR 2530 2560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 54.00
2 Davies Arron GBR 49.00 48.00
3 Mclean Will AUS 36.20 40.30
4 Turp Benjamin GBR 37.40 39.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poole Thomas GBR 6.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Heath Calum GBR 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
3 Wheldrick Dominic GBR 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Bowden Peter GBR 4.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00
5 Jenkins David GBR 4.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wheldrick Dominic GBR 5460 2120
2 Poole Thomas GBR 3670
3 Bowden Peter GBR 820 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Andrew GBR 50.10 52.50
2 Wheldrick Dominic GBR 49.40 51.70
3 Poole Thomas GBR 34.30 35.40
4 Bowden Peter GBR 29.60 31.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Jamie NED 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt David GBR 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Colverd Peter GBR 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Bradley Anthony GBR 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/22 4.00/55/13.00
6 Bain Chris GBR 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lukic Dusko GBR 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00