Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Ellen USA 3.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 2.00/49/11.25 1.00/49/11.25
1 Kern Debbie USA 5.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/16.00
1 Nicholson Allie USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 3.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/16.00
1 Wroblewski Annemarie USA 4.00/55/12.00
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Dobbertin Jessie USA 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Singer Chantal CAN 3.50/55/12.00
999 Font Martina MEX 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 2630
1 Lang Erika USA 9000 8200
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2780 2940
1 Wroblewski Annemarie USA 2190
2 Benzel Cyndi USA 1820
2 Singer Chantal CAN 7580 7580
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5260
999 Font Martina MEX 2570 2270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Wroblewski Annemarie USA 26.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 4.00/58/11.25
1 Fry Eugene USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Kenney Jacob USA 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
1 Nicholson Zane USA 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 1.50/25 1.50/55/13.00
1 Raley Chet USA 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
1 Shealy John USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Sowers Bill USA 2.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00
1 Wenner Bill USA 3.00/22 0.50/22
1 Wroblewski Jason USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Abelson Richard CAN 5.50/55/12.00
2 Alemparte Miguel CHI 3.50/58/14.25
2 Griffin Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Tracy George USA 4.00/22 3.00/52/13.00
3 Geels Landon USA 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 1.50/55/12.00
4 Miranda Felipe CHI 5.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
5 Calhoun Jamie CAN 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
6 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 5.25/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
7 Angulo Joaquin MEX 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
999 Bigourdan Leo CAN 3.50/55/14.25
999 Browne Jose CHI 0.50/25
999 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 3.50/55/12.00
999 Tizza Vicente CHI 2.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 8330 8500
1 Font Patricio MEX 9800 9230
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2890 2850
1 Switzer Stan USA 2120 2180
2 Abelson Richard CAN 4990 7810
3 Desboyaux Franck USA 3490
999 Bigourdan Leo CAN 1290
999 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 3250 3640
999 Tizza Vicente CHI 530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alemparte Miguel CHI 32.40 32.10
1 Dees Frankie USA 41.70
1 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 9.10
1 Rabe Curtis USA 34.90
1 Ritter Emile CHI 65.90
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.70
999 Bigourdan Leo CAN 22.70
999 Browne Jose CHI 30.20 31.90
999 Tizza Vicente CHI 28.20