Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 3.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
1 Morgan Jenna USA 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
1 Nichols Brenda USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Waitt Nikki USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Gay Anna USA 3.00/49
2 Montavon Elizabeth USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Truelove Karen USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
3 Morgan Lauren USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 0.50/55/10.75
4 Edeback Hanna SWE 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
4 Waitt Julia USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Lambert Kate BEL 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
5 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Hirst Josefin SWE 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
6 Mccammon Maddison CAN 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Ellis Marion FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
7 Naser Nicole CHI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
8 Stevens Janice CAN 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
9 Bischoff Rhoni USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
9 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 6.00/52 3.50/55/18.25
10 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
11 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
12 Turets Iryna BLR 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
13 Komarova Ksenia RUS 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
14 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 0.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 4230 4420
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8690 7730
1 Francke Lisa SWE 2730 3180
1 Gay Anna USA 3370 4190
1 Naser Nicole CHI 3150 5790
1 Nichols Brenda USA 1630 4020
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 3980 3520
2 Lauretano Alex USA 7590 8690
2 Morgan Jenna USA 3070 3270
2 Morgan Kerry USA 1250 2000
2 Morgan Lauren USA 4220 4720
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 8530 8620
3 Singer Chantal CAN 4520 3780
4 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 3860
4 Jaquess Regina USA 6090 8140
5 Briant Michale AUS 7810 7810
5 Stevens Janice CAN 3350 2790
6 Bischoff Rhoni USA 7340 4800
6 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 2610 2990
7 Ellis Marion FRA 7160 5310
7 Waitt Nikki USA 1910 2300
8 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 2480 5710
8 Waitt Julia USA 1960 2100
9 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1580 1660
9 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2950 2570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 16.20 17.50
1 Morgan Jenna USA 23.30 23.90
1 Morgan Lauren USA 45.00 44.70
1 Nichols Brenda USA 44.50 44.20
1 Turets Iryna BLR 50.90 53.50
2 Gay Anna USA 9.60 9.40
2 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 38.10 39.70
2 Lauretano Alex USA 49.70 52.90
3 Ellis Marion FRA 49.70 51.60
3 Mccammon Maddison CAN 33.50 35.60
4 Jaquess Regina USA 51.30
4 Waitt Nikki USA 32.30 32.80
5 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 50.20
5 Naser Nicole CHI 29.60 31.20
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 47.10 49.70
6 Waitt Julia USA 25.90 28.60
7 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 24.50 25.50
7 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 48.40 48.30
8 Chardin Nancy FRA 45.40 48.50
8 Stevens Janice CAN 21.20 21.50
9 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 46.40 47.70
9 Singer Chantal CAN 17.90 18.80
10 Francke Lisa SWE 46.30 44.20
11 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 45.30 45.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Mike USA 5.25/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Brown Marcus USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
1 Chapman Greg USA 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/16.00
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
1 Garcia Taylor USA 0.00/43 1.50/55/13.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 SKALKO Roger USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 De Mello Michael POR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Paradis Alex CAN 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Briant Joshua AUS 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
4 Byrtus Dustin CAN 2.50/46 5.50/58/13.00
4 Wilson Brooks USA 1.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
5 Seels Jason GBR 4.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
6 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
7 Bartalsky Martin SVK 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
8 Odvarko Daniel CZE 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
9 Dailland Thibaut FRA 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
10 Worden Zack USA 3.00/58/11.25
11 Morgan Mike USA 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
12 Abel Austin USA 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
13 Morozov Igor RUS 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/14.25
14 Siegert C. Esteban COL 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 8870 6980
1 Garcia Taylor USA 2360 3160
1 Gay Russell USA 10470 11090
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 6320 6670
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 9840
2 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 8330 3820
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 8710 9750
3 Robledo M. Santiago COL 5630 4930
4 Mcdonald Haywood USA 4980 4310
4 Seels Jason GBR 8770
5 Byrtus Dustin CAN 1610 1630
5 Siegert C. Esteban COL 2770 6910
6 Dodd Ryan CAN 6660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 30.70 30.70
1 Longo Hank USA 38.70 34.30
1 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 47.60 49.80
1 Worden Zack USA 68.50 68.70
2 Briant Joshua AUS 49.00 47.50
2 Seels Jason GBR 67.70 66.70
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 61.80 66.70
3 Novlan Mitchell CAN 48.10 39.20
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 66.20 53.00
4 Robledo M. Santiago COL 43.00 45.80
5 Mcdonald Haywood USA 44.80 45.40
5 Serrault Aurelien FRA 65.10 0.00
6 Byrtus Dustin CAN 28.70 31.40
6 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 64.40 65.00
7 Morozov Igor RUS 63.00 0.00
8 Bartalsky Martin SVK 60.60 61.20
9 Melnuk Kevin CAN 59.40 60.80
10 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 57.20 59.80
11 Siegert C. Esteban COL 56.60 54.30
12 Dailland Thibaut FRA 54.50 55.40
13 Ballon Pierre FRA 0.00