Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Hirst Josefin SWE 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
0 Krueger Geena GER 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Costard Manon FRA 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Johnston Ruth USA 2.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
1 Lemley Sara USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
1 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Waitt Julia USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Caputo Adele USA 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
2 Coble Eller April USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Gay Anna USA 1.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/13.00
2 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Switzer Donna USA 1.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/16.00
2 Waitt Nikki USA 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25
3 Seal Monica USA 4.00/55/14.25
4 Guyer Carli USA 2.50/55/16.00
5 Lauretano Alex USA 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 3910 6950
1 Guyer Carli USA 3180 2750
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1960 2190
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3770 4510
1 Lauretano Alex USA 8610 6960
1 Lemley Sara USA 3710 3990
1 Switzer Donna USA 780 700
2 Caputo Adele USA 3730 3730
2 Costard Manon FRA 6070 5520
2 Hauser Natalie USA 40 40
2 Ross Neilly CAN 2670 5580
2 Seal Monica USA 1310 2140
3 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2680 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 19.80 19.30
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 22.10
1 Lauretano Alex USA 50.50 54.50
1 Lemley Sara USA 25.10 29.00
1 Seal Monica USA 33.90
2 Costard Manon FRA 50.30 50.20
2 Guyer Carli USA 22.90
2 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 12.30 14.50
3 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 11.70 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Ross Drew CAN 0.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
0 Zazadze Paul TUR 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Bozicevic Mark USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.00/58/12.00 1.25/58/12.00
1 Eller Christopher USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Fry Colten USA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Fry Eugene USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Howley Joel AUS 1.50/58/10.25 5.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
1 Longo Dennis USA 3.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
1 Raley Chet USA 5.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
2 Cox Brad USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Forsberg Eric USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Gay Ryan USA 1.00/55/16.00
2 Grusd Gregory USA 0.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00
2 Guyer Corbin USA 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Moore Thomas CAN 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/12.00
2 Shealy John USA 2.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Tracy George USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/25 1.00/55/11.25
3 Alcamo Louis USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Hendrix Travis USA 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Lowe Chance USA 5.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
3 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
4 Anderson David USA 2.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 5.00/25
4 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
4 Krigbaum Stephen USA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
4 SKALKO Roger USA 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Griffin Mark USA 2.00/55/11.25
5 Smith Frank USA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
6 Luzoro Joe USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Rabe Curtis USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 9060 7770
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9980 9160
1 Gay Ryan USA 2210 2340
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4270 4140
1 Longo Dennis USA 1560 1410
1 Rabe Curtis USA 1280 2890
2 Carson Matthew J USA 100 160
2 Fry Colten USA 720 810
2 Gay Russell USA 6050 9250
2 Guyer Corbin USA 4230 4030
2 Luzoro Joe USA 980 1640
2 Switzer Stan USA 760 760
3 Fry Cullen USA 160 200
3 Lowe Chance USA 940 850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 52.90 55.10
1 Fry Colten USA 31.30 32.90
1 Guyer Corbin USA 51.10
1 Longo Dennis USA 0.00 21.90
1 Rabe Curtis USA 0.00 34.40
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA 37.00 50.90
2 Fry Cullen USA 15.00
2 Luzoro Joe USA 23.60 32.10
3 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 12.40 12.50