Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Brooks Carol USA 3.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Mishler Alexis USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Wamhoff Gwendola USA 3.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00 2.00/22
2 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Coke Shelby USA 0.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Dunlap Skip USA 1.50/49/13.00 1.50/49/11.25 6.00/49/12.00
1 James David USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
1 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 0.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
1 Longo Dennis USA 5.00/22 5.50/52/13.00
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Montgomery Darin USA 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
1 Shealy John USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Tizza Sebastian CHI 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
1 Wamhoff Daniel USA 0.50/52/10.75 4.00/52/11.25 2.50/52/11.25
2 Alcamo Louis USA 1.00/52/11.25 4.50/52/11.25 4.50/52/11.25
2 Autore John USA 1.00/49/13.00 2.50/49/12.00 4.50/49/12.00
2 Cole Bodie USA 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Eckstein Lowell USA 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/14.25
2 Fry Eugene USA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Hinman Dana USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 0.00/58/10.75
2 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 0.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
2 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Barrientos Santiago CHI 1.00/58/14.25
3 Bozicevic Mark USA 2.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25
3 Hintringer Harald AUT 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/22 1.50/55/12.00
3 Patten Brett USA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Zazadze Paul TUR 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Harvat Mark USA 1.50/22 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/22
4 Kreis Brian USA 4.50/22 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
4 Levien George USA 2.00/22 1.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/12.00
4 Raley Chet USA 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
4 Tizza Vicente CHI 1.00/58/18.25
5 Sowers Bill USA 5.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
6 Luzoro Joe USA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Autore John USA 440
1 Labra Martin CHI 4050 8160 8730
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 8620 9920 11330
1 Longo Dennis USA 1610
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 6630 5880
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 3310 2590 3330
1 Wamhoff Daniel USA 1120
1 Zazadze Luka USA 2100
2 Cole Bodie USA 4810 5040
2 Luzoro Joe USA 1550
3 Rabe Curtis USA 400 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Labra Martin CHI 30.70
1 Longo Dennis USA 12.30
1 Tizza Vicente CHI 37.20 39.00 38.60
2 Barrientos Santiago CHI 35.00 35.20 32.90