Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 1.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00
1 Harraway Meg NZL 1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
1 King Rachel NZL 5.00/49 4.50/37
1 Munro Hilary NZL 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Brown Kristie NZL 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/16.00
2 Milner Emily NZL 1.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00
3 Mckay Diaz NZL 2.50/52/14.25 1.25/52/14.25
3 Munro Lydia NZL 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Milner Emily NZL 1980 2260
1 Munro Hilary NZL 4260 4340
1 Munro Lydia NZL 1180 1960
2 Brown Alexandra NZL 1080 1230
2 Brown Kristie NZL 840 1810
3 Harraway Meg NZL 680 1180
3 Mckay Diaz NZL 410 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 28.70 27.90
1 Munro Hilary NZL 32.50 34.10
2 Harraway Meg NZL 30.80 32.60
2 Milner Emily NZL 25.20 23.70
2 Munro Lydia NZL 17.00 17.60
3 Brown Kristie NZL 15.40 17.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bainbridge Mark NZL 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Bainbridge Sam NZL 4.25/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
1 Bainbridge Zak NZL 5.00/40/23.00 4.00/46/23.00
1 Brown Chris NZL 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Gibson Will NZL 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
1 Green Gavin NZL 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Murray Bryan NZL 2.00/37 4.00/37
1 Wayne Henley NZL 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Engel Jack NZL 5.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25
2 Engel Peter NZL 5.00/49
2 Nehoff George NZL 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Stewart Hunter NZL 0.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
2 Wayne Steven NZL 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Gibson Cody NZL 4.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25
3 Harraway Gerald NZL 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Hill Max NZL 3.50/52 3.25/55/18.25
4 Ferguson Angus NZL 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
4 Ferguson Hamish NZL 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Gibson Taine NZL 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Stewart Carter NZL 4.00/43 3.00/46
5 Stewart Dan NZL 0.50/58/14.25
6 Hood Joshua NZL 1.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bainbridge Sam NZL 1180 1090
1 Bainbridge Zak NZL 410 410
1 Engel Jack NZL 3010 3030
1 Gibson Will NZL 2540 1790
1 Green Gavin NZL 2000 2330
1 Murray Bryan NZL 400 440
2 Ferguson Angus NZL 670 460
2 Gibson Taine NZL 2390 1970
2 Stewart Hunter NZL 1260 1090
3 Bainbridge Mark NZL 250 380
3 Gibson Cody NZL 1430 2020
3 Nehoff George NZL 660 660
4 Hood Joshua NZL 1850
4 Stewart Carter NZL 650 600
5 Hill Max NZL 380 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bainbridge Sam NZL 17.90
1 Gibson Taine NZL 48.00 50.30
1 Gibson Will NZL 44.40 45.10
1 Green Gavin NZL 25.50 25.50
2 Ferguson Angus NZL 17.00 17.10
2 Gibson Cody NZL 48.70 50.00
2 Stewart Hunter NZL 30.60 31.20
3 Hood Joshua NZL 27.70