Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burt Patricia USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Edeback Hanna SWE 3.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Lindsey Laurie USA 5.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
2 Montgomery Ashley USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bozicevic Mark USA 1.50/52/10.75 5.50/52/11.25
1 Carter David USA 2.00/58/10.75
1 Fry Eugene USA 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
1 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 5.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
1 Longo Dennis USA 4.00/49/11.25 1.50/49/11.25
1 Vaughn Corey USA 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
2 Adams John AUS 2.25/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Adams Nicholas AUS 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Carter Daniel USA 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Cutting Phil USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Rachwal Barton USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
2 Santangelo Paul USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Sowers Bill USA 2.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
3 Anderson Brant CAN 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Kreis Brian USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Levien George USA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Montgomery Darin USA 3.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
3 Tracy George USA 1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
4 Robinson Michael USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
4 Szeezil Walter USA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
5 Eckstein Lowell USA 4.50/55/13.00
5 Mccolley Ted USA 6.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
6 Harvat Mark USA 3.00/55/13.00
6 Raley Chet USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
7 Goldberg Andrew USA 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
8 Shealy John USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
999 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
999 Malarczuk Martin ARG 6.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
999 Sund Greg USA 5.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25