Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Haultain Katrina NZL 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00
2 Atkinson Toni NZL 5.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Gilbert Stacey NZL 1.50/55/12.00 1.25/55/12.00
2 Hamilton Georgia NZL 4.00/43 4.00/55/18.25
2 King Rachel NZL 2.50/52 4.00/52
2 Luxford Georgia NZL 2.00/52 5.00/52
2 Paterson Bernadine NZL 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Donz Flurina NZL 4.00/52 1.50/49
3 Harraway Meg NZL 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Leckenby Lana NZL 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
3 Mccracken Margaret NZL 2.50/52 3.00/52
3 Milner Emily NZL 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Wainwright Madison NZL 2.00/52/16.00 3.50/49
4 Donaldson Courtney NZL 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
4 Gilbert Linda NZL 4.00/52 2.50/52
4 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 0.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
5 Deroles Molly NZL 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
5 Wainwright Sarah NZL 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
6 Brown Kristie NZL 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/40
6 Williams Courtney NZL 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Hourigan Christabella NZL 6.00/22 3.00/31/23.00
7 Meade Lily NZL 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/13.00
7 Munro Lydia NZL 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
8 Mckay Diaz NZL 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2980 2910
1 King Rachel NZL 520 440
1 Meade Lily NZL 4070 2990
1 Wainwright Madison NZL 2300 2710
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 2490 2550
1 Williams Courtney NZL 3390 3750
2 Atkinson Toni NZL 2470 2800
2 Luxford Georgia NZL 1160 1400
2 Paterson Bernadine NZL 1750 1070
3 Brown Alexandra NZL 1550 1330
3 Brown Kristie NZL 1480 1700
4 Donaldson Courtney NZL 540 740
4 Munro Lydia NZL 1830 1690
5 Harraway Meg NZL 1860 1570
6 Deroles Molly NZL 680 1280
6 Milner Emily NZL 2460 2200
7 Leckenby Lana NZL 1580 2130
7 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 660 770
8 Mckay Diaz NZL 580 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Toni NZL 36.70 39.90
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 31.00 31.40
2 Donaldson Courtney NZL 17.30 19.50
2 Harraway Meg NZL 36.10 34.10
2 Luxford Georgia NZL 10.30 11.60
3 Meade Lily NZL 34.50 35.50
4 Mastny-Jensen Case NZL 27.30 25.80
5 Deroles Molly NZL 19.00 16.20
5 Milner Emily NZL 33.00 32.10
5 Williams Courtney NZL 32.40 32.10
6 Munro Lydia NZL 18.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Barker Ian NZL 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Diehl Morgan NZL 5.00/58/12.00
1 Mccracken Campbell NZL 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Runciman Luke NZL 4.50/49/16.00 2.00/49/14.25
1 Shaw Christopher NZL 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
1 Silver Jack NZL 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Bainbridge Mark NZL 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Bainbridge Zak NZL 5.50/46/23.00 2.00/49/16.00
2 Brown Chris NZL 1.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
2 Donaldson George NZL 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Gibson Taine NZL 0.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 McDougall Andy NZL 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Stewart Hunter NZL 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
2 Williams Mitchell NZL 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Bainbridge Sam NZL 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Donaldson Hugh NZL 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Green Lance NZL 2.50/58/12.00
3 Haultain Andrew NZL 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Millward Carter NZL 5.00/37/23.00 1.00/40/23.00
3 Millward Simon NZL 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
3 O'Connell Mark NZL 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 Stewart Jake NZL 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/18.25
4 Firth Kevin NZL 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Gibson Cody NZL 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
4 Keenan Scott NZL 1.50/52 1.50/49
4 Lincoln Christopher NZL 4.00/46 6.00/52
4 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Meade Simon NZL 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
4 Parr Bruno NZL 1.00/34/23.00 2.00/34/23.00
4 Shirley Zachariach NZL 3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
5 Debae Didier NZL 4.00/52 0.50/52
5 Evans Cameron NZL 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Ferguson Angus NZL 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
5 Hamilton Alistair NZL 2.00/55/18.25 2.25/55/18.25
5 Shirley Jordan NZL 5.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
5 Stewart Oliver NZL 3.50/37/23.00 1.50/31/23.00
6 Going Sage NZL 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
6 Whyte Campbell NZL 2.00/58/18.25 0.00/58/18.25
6 Williams George NZL 2.00/31/23.00 1.00/31/23.00
6 Wilson Phil NZL 3.00/55/16.00
6 Wortman Hank NZL 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/40
7 Donaldson Neil NZL 3.00/52 2.50/40
7 Jupe Samuel NZL 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
7 Runciman Joel NZL 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
7 Williams Glen NZL 0.50/55/18.25
8 Engel Peter NZL 4.00/49 1.00/49
8 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
8 White Mark GBR 4.50/49 2.50/46
9 Carlson Richard NZL 1.50/40
9 Hamilton Blake NZL 4.00/58/13.00 0.00/58/14.25
9 Swasbrook Edward NZL 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
10 Wainwright Josh NZL 0.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
11 Stewart Harrison NZL 3.00/52
12 Urquhart Harrison NZL 4.50/49
13 Stewart Carter NZL 2.00/49 6.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bainbridge Zak NZL 580 640
1 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3150 4290
1 Gilbert Thomas NZL 7280 6220
1 Shirley Zachariach NZL 2480 2480
1 Williams Glen NZL 970 1440
1 Wingrove Jeff NZL 1280 710
2 Donaldson Neil NZL 530 670
2 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 2160 2130
2 Runciman Luke NZL 540 540
2 Williams Mitchell NZL 3850 3450
3 Evans Cameron NZL 5140 2580
3 Gibson Cody NZL 1340 1470
3 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 2320 2190
3 Parr Bruno NZL 450 450
3 Shaw Christopher NZL 6700 5300
3 Stewart Hunter NZL 2110 1960
4 Bainbridge Sam NZL 950 1950
4 Gibson Taine NZL 1910
4 Green Lance NZL 5080
4 Lincoln Christopher NZL 1060 810
4 Runciman Joshua NZL 360 360
4 Shirley Jordan NZL 1330 1410
5 Going Sage NZL 2020 1870
5 Williams George NZL 370 290
6 Millward Carter NZL 200 80
6 Silver Jack NZL 3130 3540
6 Wainwright Josh NZL 890 1240
7 Jupe Samuel NZL 800 1090
7 Keenan Tim NZL 40
7 Stewart Oliver NZL 40
8 Ferguson Angus NZL 750 750
8 Mccracken Connor NZL 3740 3210
9 Runciman Joel NZL 540
9 Stewart Carter NZL 540 710
10 Donaldson George NZL 3910 2350
11 Swasbrook Edward NZL 490 290
11 Urquhart Harrison NZL 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Green Lance NZL 54.50
1 Shaw Christopher NZL 47.40 47.30
1 Shirley Zachariach NZL 26.50 35.20
1 Williams Glen NZL 26.00 27.20
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 34.10 34.00
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 45.00 48.90
2 Gibson Taine NZL 50.10 51.50
2 Silver Jack NZL 30.50 30.60
2 Stewart Hunter NZL 34.60 34.00
3 Gibson Cody NZL 43.80 48.40
3 Going Sage NZL 28.10 28.80
4 Bainbridge Sam NZL 21.10 21.10
4 Donaldson George NZL 45.70 46.90
5 Ferguson Angus NZL 23.70
6 Mccracken Connor NZL 44.50 43.90
6 Swasbrook Edward NZL 17.70
7 Lincoln Christopher NZL 42.70 41.70
7 Wainwright Josh NZL 17.40 16.90
8 Jupe Samuel NZL 13.00 12.90