Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25
1 Harraway Meg NZL 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
1 Munro Lydia NZL 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/52
2 Atkinson Zoe NZL 4.50/52 5.00/52
2 Mckay Diaz NZL 3.00/52/14.25 1.25/52/14.25
2 Munro Hilary NZL 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Brown Kristie NZL 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/40
3 Milner Emily NZL 2.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/16.00
4 Hamilton Georgia NZL 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 1290 1440
1 Munro Hilary NZL 3310 3170
1 Munro Lydia NZL 1310 1100
2 Brown Kristie NZL 1140 1070
2 Milner Emily NZL 870 1500
3 Atkinson Zoe NZL 1020 930
3 Mckay Diaz NZL 80
4 Harraway Meg NZL 790 740
5 Hamilton Georgia NZL 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 22.60 24.00
1 Munro Hilary NZL 32.50
1 Munro Lydia NZL 12.70
2 Atkinson Zoe NZL 11.60
2 Harraway Meg NZL 29.10
2 Milner Emily NZL 21.40 21.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bainbridge Mark NZL 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Bainbridge Sam NZL 5.00/55/18.25
1 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
1 Donaldson Neil NZL 4.00/52 2.00/52
1 Ferguson Hamish NZL 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
1 Hamilton Blake NZL 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25
2 Donaldson George NZL 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
2 Engel Peter NZL 4.50/49 1.00/49
2 Ferguson Angus NZL 4.00/52 2.50/49
2 Gabites Blair NZL 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
2 Hamilton Alistair NZL 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
2 Stewart Hunter NZL 3.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
3 Engel Jack NZL 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25
3 Hill Max NZL 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/37
4 Gibson Cody NZL 0.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
7 Gibson Taine NZL 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donaldson George NZL 3020 3440
1 Donaldson Neil NZL 580 530
1 Ferguson Angus NZL 570 810
1 Gabites Blair NZL 200
1 Stewart Hunter NZL 1520 1460
2 Bainbridge Sam NZL 580 660
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3360 2560
2 Gibson Will NZL 1280 1630
3 Engel Jack NZL 2730 3150
3 Hamilton Blake NZL 1250 1030
3 Hill Max NZL 540 540
4 Gibson Taine NZL 2510 1710
5 Gibson Cody NZL 790 2230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donaldson Hugh NZL 48.00 50.10
1 Ferguson Angus NZL 17.50 16.00
1 Stewart Hunter NZL 27.00 27.20
2 Bainbridge Sam NZL 11.80 11.60
2 Donaldson George NZL 46.10 47.70
2 Gibson Cody NZL 50.00 43.80
2 Gibson Will NZL 43.90
3 Hill Max NZL 9.70 9.60
4 Stewart Dan NZL 40.30 34.90
5 Gibson Taine NZL 49.10