Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Costard Manon FRA 0.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
3 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Krueger Geena GER 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Bonnemann Giannina GER 4.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
10 Fladborg Asher June DEN 1.25/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
11 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
12 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
13 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 4.50/55/12.00
14 Turets Iryna BLR 4.00/55/12.00
15 Kucerova Petra CZE 3.00/55/12.00
15 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3.00/55/12.00
17 Komarova Ksenia RUS 2.50/55/12.00
18 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.00/55/12.00
18 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2.00/55/12.00
18 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2.00/55/12.00
21 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 1.00/55/12.00
22 Bagnoli Alice ITA 0.50/55/12.00
22 Cespivova Anna CZE 0.50/55/12.00
22 Rohrer Irena AUT 0.50/55/12.00
25 Cogne Tatiana SUI 5.00/55/13.00
25 Kashitsina Olga RUS 5.00/55/13.00
27 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.50/55/13.00
27 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.50/55/13.00
29 Svecova Katerina CZE 1.50/55/13.00
30 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 9340 9520
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 7900 8750
3 Ellis Marion FRA 6680 7160
4 Adriaensen Kate BEL 6270 6850
5 Gerencsery Martina CZE 6940 6600
6 Aynaud Marion FRA 6780 6530
7 Churakova Tatiana RUS 5690 6500
8 Kucerova Petra CZE 5440 6460
9 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 6890 6260
10 Bagnoli Alice ITA 6110 6000
11 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 6110 5180
12 Cambray Iris FRA 9220 4950
13 Chardin Nancy FRA 5430
14 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5300
15 Turets Iryna BLR 5190
16 Kashitsina Olga RUS 4300
17 Cespivova Anna CZE 3960
18 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 3510
19 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3320
20 Svecova Katerina CZE 2560
21 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2440
22 Francke Lisa SWE 2350
23 Costard Manon FRA 1850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Marion FRA 50.60 52.50
2 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 50.70 51.80
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 50.70 51.60
4 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 53.50 51.00
5 Bonnemann Giannina GER 47.00 49.60
6 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 46.60 49.40
7 Chardin Nancy FRA 48.60 49.20
8 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.20 48.60
9 Turets Iryna BLR 49.00 48.00
10 Kashitsina Olga RUS 46.50 46.60
11 Adriaensen Kate BEL 46.70 45.30
12 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 43.80 35.40
13 Francke Lisa SWE 43.50
14 Wharton Charlotte GBR 43.10
15 Kucerova Petra CZE 41.20
16 Bagnoli Alice ITA 38.60
17 Svecova Katerina CZE 37.80
18 Bonnemann Chiara GER 36.80
19 Cespivova Anna CZE 35.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.50/58/10.75 1.25/58/10.25
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
4 Bartalsky Martin SVK 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
5 Odvarko Daniel CZE 5.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
6 Allais Carlo ITA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
6 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
8 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.25/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
9 Efverstrom Johan SWE 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
10 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
10 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
12 Asher William GBR 1.00/58/10.25 0.00/58/12.00
13 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 1.50/58/10.75
14 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 5.00/58/11.25
15 Schweigert Jurgen GER 4.00/58/11.25
16 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 3.50/58/11.25
17 Dailland Thibaut FRA 3.00/58/11.25
17 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.00/58/11.25
19 Collot Jeremie SUI 2.50/58/11.25
19 Kolman Martin CZE 2.50/58/11.25
21 Asher Thomas GBR 2.00/58/11.25
21 Graux Basile BEL 2.00/58/11.25
21 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.00/58/11.25
24 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.50/58/11.25
24 Pugstaller Robert AUT 1.50/58/11.25
24 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/11.25
27 Swoboda Matthias AUT 0.50/58/11.25
28 Mlynek Marek SVK 0.00/58/11.25
29 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 5.00/58/12.00
30 Muzic Feruccio CRO 4.00/58/12.00
31 Bauer Martin AUT 3.50/58/12.00
31 Meisner Viktor CZE 3.50/58/12.00
31 Teigen Richard NOR 3.50/58/12.00
34 School Freek NED 3.00/58/12.00
35 Vasko Alexander SVK 2.00/58/12.00
36 Outram Luke GBR 1.50/58/12.00
37 Thyr Johan SWE 0.50/58/12.00
38 Wolf Nikolas SVK 3.00/58/13.00
39 Morozov Igor RUS 0.00/58/13.00
40 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 5.50/58/14.25
41 Critchley Jack GBR 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11390 11620
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 11010 11490
3 Kolman Martin CZE 10420 10870
4 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10840 10840
5 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9810 10370
6 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 10730 9930
7 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9080 9520
8 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9040 9110
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9440 9090
10 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8860 9010
11 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 8910 7590
12 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9710 6210
13 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 8640
14 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 7460
15 Graux Basile BEL 7450
16 Asher Thomas GBR 6910
17 Meisner Viktor CZE 6770
18 Mlynek Marek SVK 6310
19 Vasko Alexander SVK 6240
20 Bartalsky Martin SVK 6120
21 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 5220
22 Spinelli Luca ITA 4910
23 Outram Luke GBR 4030
24 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2560
25 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 2490
26 Wolf Nikolas SVK 2440
27 Swoboda Matthias AUT 2030
28 Bauer Martin AUT 2020
29 Critchley Jack GBR 1530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morozov Igor RUS 66.10 65.00
2 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 64.00 64.10
3 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 60.50 59.80
4 Swoboda Matthias AUT 61.10 59.30
5 Spinelli Luca ITA 62.70 59.10
6 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 62.00 59.10
7 Dailland Thibaut FRA 58.80 58.40
8 Bartalsky Martin SVK 59.90 56.70
9 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 60.80 56.00
10 Asher Thomas GBR 60.90 54.40
11 Critchley Jack GBR 59.60 52.20
12 Kolman Martin CZE 60.70
13 Ohman Patrik SWE 58.60
14 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 57.10
15 Vasko Alexander SVK 55.80
16 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 55.20
17 Bauer Martin AUT 53.60
18 Meisner Viktor CZE 51.30
19 Mlynek Marek SVK 51.20
20 Outram Luke GBR 49.50
21 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 48.40
22 School Freek NED 47.00
23 Graux Basile BEL 43.20
24 Wolf Nikolas SVK 43.00