Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cummings Sandra USA 1.50/22
1 Duvall Evelyn USA 3.00/52/13.00
1 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 4.50/55/13.00
1 Prociw Janice USA 2.00/49/16.00
1 Staab Laura USA 2.00/55/18.25
1 Wroblewski Annemarie USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Knafla Kate USA 4.50/55/16.00
2 Kosek Tianna USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Lemminger Janice USA 4.50/52
2 Madden Janet USA 5.00/52
2 Piercy Janet USA 1.50/49/16.00
2 Stackpole Samantha USA 1.50/55/13.00
3 Drake Alyssa USA 0.50/55/12.00
3 Jorgensen Cindi USA 4.00/55/16.00
3 Velander Sara USA 2.50/52
3 Wamhoff Gwendola USA 4.00/49
4 Edwards Prissy USA 5.00/22
4 Janzig Hannah USA 1.50/55/14.25
4 Jorgensen Emma USA 3.00/55/13.00
5 Janzig Sophia USA 3.00/55/14.25
5 Nate Lexi USA 3.50/55/18.25
8 Lemcke Kate USA 1.00/55/16.00
10 Henderson Eva USA 3.00/49
11 Hartzler Summer USA 3.00/52
11 Werning Anjelica USA 2.50/55/18.25
16 Hartzler Hannah USA 3.00/22
999 Griffiths Grace AUS 2.00/55/16.00
999 Hawkins Kassidy USA 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cummings Sandra USA 1540
1 Drake Alyssa USA 4660
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 3150
1 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 3610
1 Knafla Kate USA 1200
1 Madden Janet USA 1110
1 Piercy Janet USA 1710
1 Smith Jill USA 2870
1 Van Treese Libby USA 2860
2 Duvall Evelyn USA 990
2 Janzig Sophia USA 4270
2 Prociw Janice USA 910
3 Edwards Prissy USA 650
3 Henderson Eva USA 2120
3 Kosek Tianna USA 3200
4 Stackpole Samantha USA 2420
4 Wroblewski Annemarie USA 2270
9 Janzig Hannah USA 350
10 Hartzler Hannah USA 660
11 Weber Ali USA 520
14 Hartzler Summer USA 300
999 Griffiths Grace AUS 2560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fitzgerald Fuerst Lisa USA 23.10
1 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 41.30
1 Kosek Tianna USA 37.30
1 Madden Janet USA 17.50
1 Piercy Janet USA 9.80
1 Velander Sara USA 24.00
2 Drake Alyssa USA 35.70
3 Janzig Hannah USA 20.70
4 Wroblewski Annemarie USA 28.00
5 Werning Anjelica USA 17.70
9 Janzig Sophia USA 15.80
10 Hartzler Summer USA 13.00
999 Hawkins Kassidy USA 25.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Janzig Darren USA 3.50/55/11.25
1 Kunde Bruce USA 5.50/49/14.25
1 Leutz Benjamin USA 5.00/58/11.25
1 Mechler Mason USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Piercy Carrol USA 4.00/49/16.00
1 Rachwal Barton USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Rooker Doug USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Stackpole Brett USA 2.50/58/12.00
1 Surdej Jeff USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Wamhoff Daniel USA 5.50/52/11.25
2 Brandt Mark USA 2.00/55/10.75
2 Clark Chris USA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Kosek Ty USA 1.50/55/13.00
2 Porter Brian USA 3.50/55/11.25
2 Priestap Greg USA 2.00/52/11.25
2 Smith Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Staab Jason USA 5.00/55/12.00
2 Weber Samuel USA 1.00/58/12.00
3 Bloyer Vittorio USA 3.00/55/14.25
3 Gardner Josh USA 2.50/58/12.00
3 Nate Jeff USA 2.50/55/11.25
3 Overmire Brent USA 3.00/55/11.25
4 Baker Tim USA 4.50/55/12.00
4 Contos Kim USA 1.00/55/11.25
4 Leutz Jonathan USA 4.00/58/13.00
5 Chappell Dean USA 2.50/52/14.25
5 Gamelin Kevin USA 4.00/55/13.00
5 Mccolley Ted USA 2.50/55/12.00
5 Roberts Edward USA 3.50/58/13.00
5 Shoemaker Pete USA 4.00/55/12.00
6 Beinhauer Holden USA 0.50/58/13.00
6 Budzynski Mark USA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Crowthers Peyton USA 1.50/58/18.25
6 Klingbeil Kevin USA 5.00/58/18.25
7 Ansel Brian USA 1.00/55/12.00
7 Henderson Scott USA 4.50/55/13.00
7 Shull Parker USA 5.00/58/14.25
7 Testa Michael USA 2.50/55/18.25
8 Greene Dan USA 4.50/58/14.25
8 Mechler Kurt USA 4.00/55/13.00
8 Roberts William USA 3.50/58/18.25
9 Gray Adam USA 1.00/55/18.25
9 Paine Geoff USA 2.50/55/13.00
10 Doster Greggory USA 4.00/22
10 Gorski John USA 5.50/55/13.00
10 Jorgensen Luke USA 4.50/55/18.25
11 Buller Randall USA 3.50/55/13.00
11 Jorgensen Tracy USA 1.50/55/13.00
11 Weber Jason USA 5.00/55/14.25
12 Gray Daniel USA 4.00/55/18.25
13 Cassar Eucharist USA 4.00/55/14.25
13 Prochaska Daniel USA 1.50/58/18.25
13 Ripley Ryan USA 3.50/55/18.25
15 Brown Ethan USA 1.50/55/18.25
16 Budzynski Drew USA 5.00/52
18 Hartzler David USA 5.50/55/18.25
20 Guilford Stacy USA 0.50/22
999 Bullock Michael USA 4.00/58/11.25
999 Curtain Levi AUS 6.00/58/14.25
999 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 3.00/55/13.00
999 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 2.50/58/12.00
999 Mechler Dane USA 2.50/58/10.75
999 Schipper Brandon USA 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Greene Dan USA 4200
1 Henderson Scott USA 2850
1 Kunde Bruce USA 730
1 Leutz Jonathan USA 2840
1 Mechler Mason USA 4860
1 Piercy Carrol USA 1200
1 Sharkey Cody USA 3200
1 Surdej Jeff USA 3110
2 Gardner Josh USA 4040
2 Gray Daniel USA 2140
2 Janzig Darren USA 1890
2 Schipper Brandon USA 420
2 Van Treese Jeffery USA 2340
2 Weber Samuel USA 2630
3 Bloyer Giovanni USA 1180
3 Bloyer Vittorio USA 2040
3 Chappell Dean USA 990
3 Ripley Ryan USA 1980
3 Roberts Edward USA 2480
4 Barkwell Ethan CAN 200
4 Klingbeil Kevin USA 1740
4 Kosek Ty USA 1700
4 Stackpole Brett USA 2110
4 Weber Jason USA 1980
5 Barkwell Zachary CAN 170
5 Gray Adam USA 1450
5 Shull Parker USA 3020
5 Testa Michael USA 1140
6 Ansel Brian USA 1150
6 Prochaska Daniel USA 2730
7 Anderson Dylan USA 1050
8 Budzynski Mark USA 650
8 Leutz Benjamin USA 900
8 Meeker Ty USA 570
10 Brown Ethan USA 540
11 Budzynski Drew USA 490
999 Curtain Levi AUS 3820
999 Gay Ryan USA 7570
999 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 1340
999 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 4540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ansel Brian USA 47.90
1 Chappell Dean USA 34.40
1 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 54.50
1 Kunde Bruce USA 11.20
1 Piercy Carrol USA 12.70
1 Roberts William USA 52.60
1 Shull Parker USA 48.60
1 Surdej Jeff USA 49.00
2 Gardner Josh USA 48.10
2 Klingbeil Kevin USA 33.70
2 Leutz Benjamin USA 42.70
2 Leutz Jonathan USA 51.70
2 Overmire Brent USA 28.30
3 Mechler Mason USA 41.20
3 Prochaska Daniel USA 43.60
3 Stackpole Brett USA 51.10
4 Ripley Ryan USA 25.20
4 Roberts Edward USA 47.00
4 Schipper Brandon USA 38.90
4 Testa Michael USA 23.90
8 Weber Samuel USA 22.00
999 Curtain Levi AUS 47.90
999 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 52.80