Vilnius Open 2019
Lake Giluzis,Vilnius, Vilnius 6-7 Jul 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19LTU001


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Lake Giluzis,Vilnius
Country Lithuania
Code LTU00001
Area Vilnius
Organizer
Name Dmitry Gorshcharuk
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR 4.00/52 4.00/52 2.50/49
2 Purina Anna LAT 1.00/52 2.50/49 4.00/52 5.00/49
3 Merkulava Alisa BLR 2.00/52 0.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Merkulava Alisa BLR 11.20 10.50
2 Yuranava Maryia BLR 10.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 1.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
2 Piatek Maja POL 3.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
3 Koszycka Gabriela POL 0.50/52 1.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 30.20
2 Piatek Maja POL 21.90 21.60
3 Koszycka Gabriela POL 14.70 20.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Belskaya Maryia BLR 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Groznova Olga RUS 3.25/55/16.00 0.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Valchuk Ellina BLR 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
5 Liatun Hanna BLR 2.00/55/18.25 2.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 31.80 31.80
2 Belskaya Maryia BLR 27.50 30.60
3 Liatun Hanna BLR 23.50 24.20
4 Valchuk Ellina BLR 23.60 24.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Runge Megija LAT 3.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Spurina Liva LAT 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00
4 Runge Adrija LAT 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Mednikova Polina RUS 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 33.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Decheva Marina RUS 4.50/52 3.00/22 2.50/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Linkeviciene Meile LTU 5.50/55/16.00
2 Skrabulyte Austriene Gintare LTU 2.25/22 2.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rungis Toms LAT 3.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52 3.00/52
2 Oleszewski Antoni POL 0.00/22 0.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oleszewski Antoni POL 13.60 14.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bakach Aliaksandr BLR 3.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Ukolov Anton BLR 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Malinouski Mikita BLR 3.50/55/16.00 0.00/22
4 Domaszewski Igor POL 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/52
5 Wnukowski Karol POL 1.00/22 0.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Malinouski Mikita BLR 25.50 30.70
2 Bakach Aliaksandr BLR 24.60
3 Domaszewski Igor POL 18.80
4 Wnukowski Karol POL 15.80 17.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Emersons Filips LAT 1.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/16.00 6.00/22 5.00/58/14.25
2 Khamiantouski Fiodar BLR 1.25/58/16.00 0.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
3 Purins Peteris LAT 0.00/22 4.50/58/18.25 4.00/22 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kurzemnieks Pauls LAT 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
2 Vucans Lukass LAT 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Rubuls Aivars LAT 3.50/22 1.00/58/12.00
4 Lyakhov Roman RUS 1.50/22 1.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 41.50 46.00
2 Zawadzki Erwin POL 44.30 43.40
3 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 32.80
4 Rubuls Aivars LAT 25.40 26.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
2 Masalskas Simonas LTU 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 Linkov Sergey RUS 6.00/22 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
4 Krivelis Darius LTU 5.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Austras Dovydas LTU 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/22 1.50/55/16.00
6 Bogdanov Iurii RUS 0.00/22 4.00/22 3.50/22 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 50.00 52.00
2 Krivelis Darius LTU 26.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/22 6.00/55/14.25 1.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rungis Gints LAT 23.80 23.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Mednikov Alexey RUS 2.25/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Valentelis Vytautas LTU 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 4.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25
2 Lilleberg Audun NOR 0.00/22 0.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Lilleberg Audun NOR 28.40
2 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 27.50