Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Astin Patricia USA 1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/12.00
1 Cordeiro Patricia USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 0.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
1 Stevens Ashley USA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Dunlap Janet USA 0.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25
2 Gay Anna USA 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
3 Branoff Kim USA 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
3 DUMALA Danielle USA 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 6700
1 Harrison Leza USA 1830 2190
1 Switzer Donna USA 1270 970
2 Keeler Patricia USA 570 570
2 Montgomery Ashley USA 1870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 15.60
2 Gay Anna USA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duhalde Raul CHI 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
1 Hickey Ed USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
1 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Longo Dennis USA 2.00/52/11.25
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 3.00/58/13.00
1 Powers James USA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Raley Chet USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
1 Santangelo Paul USA 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
2 Anderson David USA 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
2 Bozicevic Mark USA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Dunlap Skip USA 4.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00
2 Montgomery Darin USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Shealy John USA 4.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
3 Coke Shelby USA 1.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
3 Levien George USA 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Switzer Stan USA 3.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00
3 Tracy George USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Krigbaum Stephen USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
4 Sowers Bill USA 5.00/55/12.00
4 Testani Alan USA 3.00/52/13.00
5 Burns John USA 3.00/55/11.25
6 Cordeiro Jeffrey USA 5.00/55/12.00
7 Griffin Mark USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Luzoro Joe USA 3.00/55/12.00
9 Clark Roger USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arnold Zachary USA 1120
1 Duhalde Raul CHI 2980
1 Henley Mike USA 570 660
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 1070
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2600 2600
1 Switzer Stan USA 2480 1790
2 Gay Ryan USA 2240 2140
2 Longo Dennis USA 1390
2 Luzoro Joe USA 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duhalde Raul CHI 23.80
1 Longo Dennis USA 21.70
1 Longo Hank USA 33.30 33.30
1 Luzoro Joe USA 35.10
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 23.70 23.20