Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Wilkes Erin CAN 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
1 Drake Alyssa USA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Lemcke Kate USA 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
1 Nichols Brenda USA 2.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25
1 Pelkey Megan CAN 1.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
1 Seal Monica USA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Chute Olivia CAN 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/14.25
3 Allard Nellie CAN 3.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00
4 Hall Elizabeth USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Drake Alyssa USA 2930 5210
1 Morgan Kerry USA 1620 1620
1 Pelkey Megan CAN 4080 4230
1 Seal Monica USA 870 1730
1 Singer Chantal CAN 8120 7970
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2460 4610
2 Hall Elizabeth USA 2570 2140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 33.60 34.60
1 Seal Monica USA 25.60 22.90
2 Drake Alyssa USA 33.80 34.50
3 Hall Elizabeth USA 23.00 22.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beare Kurtis AUS 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
1 Bickley BG USA 3.50/52/14.25
1 Dunlap Skip USA 2.00/49/11.25 3.50/49/13.00
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
1 Grubbs Steven USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Labra Martin CHI 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Sciacca Ryan AUS 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Seal Stephen USA 6.00/55/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Tate Kyle USA 2.50/55/10.25
1 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
2 Dautigny Raphael GBR 1.00/49/13.00 4.50/49/14.25
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
2 Galvin Daniel IRL 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
2 Lemcke George USA 4.00/22
2 Levines Gene USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
2 Mclean Will AUS 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Morgan Mike USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.25
2 Ross Charlie CAN 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Switzer Stan USA 1.00/49/11.25 1.50/49/13.00
3 Bender Lester USA 2.00/22 4.00/22
3 Szeezil Walter USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Tizza Vicente CHI 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Barrientos Santiago CHI 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
5 Tizza Sebastian CHI 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bickley BG USA 1470
1 Font Patricio MEX 11490 12050
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 6600 6970
1 Labra Martin CHI 7730 9580
1 Sciacca Ryan AUS 1550 2830
1 Seal Stephen USA 4260
1 Switzer Stan USA 350 2010
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 10900 11500
2 Tizza Vicente CHI 2640 2770
3 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 7650 6820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 48.90 48.70
1 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 58.50 58.30
1 Labra Martin CHI 30.50
1 Mclean Will AUS 33.10 42.70
1 Sciacca Ryan AUS 46.10 51.00
2 Galvin Daniel IRL 46.20 47.90
2 Tizza Vicente CHI 39.00 40.80
3 Barrientos Santiago CHI 33.20 33.60