2020 IWWF E&A Under 21 Championship
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 6-8 Aug 2021
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 21EURO05


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-21

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 05/06/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Homologator TALAMO Nigel GBR
Scorer RINTANEN Hannu FIN
Assistant Scorer COITOU Annie FRA
Assistant Scorer PIATRENKA Tatsiana BLR
Judge BERAZOUSKAYA Aliaksandra IWF
Judge BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Judge BOTAS Sandra ESP
Judge LAGAE Pieter-Jan BEL
Judge MEDEM Christina ESP
Judge MORROS Ivan ESP
Judge MOULANIER Eudes FRA
Judge PERSOONS Marie-Anne BEL
Judge POTES Inessa BLR
CDriver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver ANDRONICO Giovanni ITA
Driver MCGARRY Nathan GBR
Driver SONZOGNI Fabrizio ITA
TechOff COLLINS Ian GBR

Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
Country Spain
Code ESPSESEN
Area Seseña, Toledo
Organizer
Name Nadine Botas
Phone +34 673 962 426
Email info@botaski.com
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone +4525454922
Email morten.froulund@waterskieurope.com
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletin 2 11/06/2021 21:18:53 Bulletins
  DEADLINES & ENTRY REMINDER 28/05/2021 10:48:07 Bulletins
  Bulletin 1 12/05/2021 15:33:07 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Samoilov Oleksandr R UKR -21 56.6m 61.8m 1000.00 1000.00 61.80
2 01 Rauchenwald Luca R AUT -21 58.3m 59.5m 937.50 937.50 59.50
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo R ITA -21 56.7m 58.8m 918.48 918.48 58.80
4 01 Parth Florian R ITA -21 53.3m 58.1m 899.46 899.46 58.10
5 01 Bordier Lindsay R FRA -21 58.0m 56.5m 896.74 896.74 56.50
6 01 Tornquist Tim R SWE -21 55.4m 55.2m 826.09 826.09 55.20
7 01 Melnik Stsiapan R BLR -21 53.9m 54.9m 812.50 812.50 54.90
8 01 Nedeau Tanguy R FRA -21 53.5m 54.0m 788.04 788.04 54.00
9 01 Filaretov Damir R UKR -21 52.5m 53.3m 769.02 769.02 53.30
10 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard R DEN -21 53.6m 52.9m 777.17 777.17 52.90
11 01 Prosvetova Stanislava R UKR -21 43.3m 47.1m 1000.00 1000.00 47.10
12 01 Buonopane Ginevra R ITA -21 44.5m 46.3m 796.20 796.20 46.30
13 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan R GER -21 50.8m 45.0m 701.09 701.09 45.00
14 01 Ahammer Elena R AUT -21 40.5m 44.4m 744.57 744.57 44.40
15 01 Schmidberger Theresa R AUT -21 42.3m 43.7m 887.04 887.04 43.70
16 01 Parkhomenka Alena R BLR -21 41.9m 43.6m 883.72 883.72 43.60
17 01 Anguenot Ines R FRA -21 42.3m 42.7m 698.37 698.37 42.70
18 01 Sonier Perrine R FRA -21 41.6m 41.5m 817.28 817.28 41.50
19 01 Mattersdorfer Pia R AUT -21 38.8m 40.9m 649.46 649.46 40.90
20 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya R BLR -21 36.8m 37.9m 567.93 567.93 37.90
21 01 Belskaya Maryia R BLR -21 35.8m 37.0m 664.45 664.45 37.00
22 01 Gschiel Alexander R AUT -21 48.2m 0.00m 630.43 630.43
23 01 Kuhn Dominic R AUT -21 47.9m 622.28 622.28
24 20 Moulanier Marie-Lou R FRA -21 45.9m 0.00m 785.33 785.33
25 01 Turp Benjamin R GBR -21 44.6m 532.61 532.61
26 01 Marino Vincenzo R ITA -21 44.1m 519.02 519.02
27 01 Westlund Charlie R SWE -21 42.7m 480.98 480.98
28 01 Beran Matous R CZE -21 41.2m 440.22 440.22
28 01 Thomsen Dima R SUI -21 41.2m 440.22 440.22
30 01 Hrushko Oleksandr R UKR -21 40.7m 426.63 426.63
31 01 Oravcova Zuzana R SVK -21 36.4m 527.17 527.17
32 01 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -21 33.4m 445.65 445.65
33 01 Sacco Arianna R ITA -21 33.1m 534.88 534.88
34 01 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -21 31.3m 171.20 171.20
35 01 Leonhardt Lilian R GER -21 28.9m 395.35 395.35
36 20 Niederbaumer Kim Helen R GER -21 28.2m 372.09 372.09
37 01 Lee Molly R GBR -21 26.7m 322.26 322.26
38 01 Turp Matilda R GBR -21 25.7m 289.04 289.04
39 20 Vrabcova Katerina R CZE -21 19.6m 86.38 86.38
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 01 Samoilov Oleksandr UKR -21 1000.00 900.99 1000.00 2900.99 2900.99
2 01 Bordier Lindsay FRA -21 896.74 782.18 925.64 2604.56 2604.56
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 918.48 782.18 891.39 2592.05 2592.05
4 01 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 769.02 861.39 899.22 2529.63 2529.63
5 01 Parth Florian ITA -21 899.46 841.58 580.23 2321.27 2321.27
6 01 Melnik Stsiapan BLR -21 812.50 782.18 723.09 2317.77 2317.77
7 01 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 817.93 897.73 993.65 2891.38 2891.38
8 01 Gschiel Alexander AUT -21 630.43 792.08 752.45 2174.96 2174.96
9 01 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 532.61 1000.00 624.27 2156.88 2156.88
10 01 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 519.02 900.99 723.09 2143.10 2143.10
11 01 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 937.50 792.08 409.98 2139.56 2139.56
12 01 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 698.37 1000.00 557.73 2758.58 2758.58
13 01 Parkhomenka Alena BLR -21 722.83 742.57 988.89 2724.88 2724.88
14 01 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 622.28 801.98 645.79 2070.05 2070.05
15 20 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA -21 785.33 851.49 582.54 2519.94 2519.94
16 01 Belskaya Maryia BLR -21 664.45 829.55 1000.00 2494.00 2494.00
17 01 Schmidberger Theresa AUT -21 887.04 727.27 755.56 2369.87 2369.87
18 01 Beran Matous CZE -21 440.22 910.89 379.65 1730.76 1730.76
19 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -21 567.93 738.64 841.27 2274.26 2274.26
20 01 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 437.50 840.91 858.73 2234.52 2234.52
21 01 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 817.28 750.00 538.10 2105.38 2105.38
22 01 Hrushko Oleksandr UKR -21 426.63 663.37 553.82 1643.82 1643.82
23 01 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -21 544.85 795.45 498.04 2148.24 2148.24
24 01 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 480.98 861.39 274.95 1617.32 1617.32
25 01 Oravcova Zuzana SVK -21 644.52 829.55 565.08 2039.15 2039.15
26 01 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 796.20 579.55 368.25 1921.22 1921.22
27 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN -21 777.17 603.96 135.03 1516.16 1516.16
28 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER -21 701.09 584.16 221.14 1506.39 1506.39
29 01 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -21 794.02 673.27 293.65 1860.40 1860.40
30 20 Niederbaumer Kim Helen GER -21 372.09 772.28 546.03 1804.48 1804.48
31 01 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 395.35 806.82 243.64 1597.41 1597.41
32 01 Lee Molly GBR -21 322.26 693.07 414.29 1532.00 1532.00
33 01 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -21 171.20 594.06 415.85 1181.11 1181.11
34 01 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 910.30 68.18 557.14 1535.62 1535.62
35 01 Turp Matilda GBR -21 289.04 761.36 236.51 1286.91 1286.91
36 20 Vrabcova Katerina CZE -21 86.38 886.36 284.13 1256.87 1256.87
37 01 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 440.22 29.70 487.28 957.20 957.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Tornquist Tim R SWE -21 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 1029.70 1000.00 40.00
2 01 Turp Benjamin R GBR -21 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 1000.00 971.15 38.50
3 01 Attensam Nikolaus R AUT -21 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 930.69 903.85 35.00
4 01 Aldman Simon R SWE -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 34.00
4 01 Belmrah Kamil R MAR -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 34.00
4 01 Emmett Charlie R GBR -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 34.00
4 01 Witczak Thomas R FRA -21 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 34.00
8 01 Marino Vincenzo R ITA -21 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 900.99 875.00 33.50
8 01 Samoilov Oleksandr R UKR -21 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 900.99 875.00 33.50
10 20 Sauvat Theodore R ESP -21 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 33.00
11 01 Barenghi Jean R SUI -21 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 891.09 865.38 32.50
12 01 Anguenot Ines R FRA -21 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 32.00
13 20 Kuhn Nicola R AUT -21 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 977.27 977.27 31.00
13 20 Moulanier Marie-Lou R FRA -21 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 851.49 826.92 31.00
13 01 Nutt Katie R GBR -21 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 851.49 826.92 31.00
16 01 Lexer Alissa R AUT -21 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 821.78 798.08 29.50
17 01 Fah Julie R SUI -21 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 841.58 817.31 28.00
18 01 Prosvetova Stanislava R UKR -21 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 897.73 897.73 27.50
19 01 Loizidou Florentia R CYP -21 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 772.28 750.00 27.00
20 20 Miermont Lea R FRA -21 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 26.50
20 20 Niederbaumer Kim Helen R GER -21 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 772.28 750.00 26.50
22 01 Anastasi Stella R CYP -21 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 26.00
22 01 Beran Matous R CZE -21 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 910.89 884.62 26.00
22 20 Vrabcova Katerina R CZE -21 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 26.00
25 01 Nedeau Tanguy R FRA -21 2.00/58/11.25 871.29 846.15
26 01 Filaretov Damir R UKR -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
26 01 Morel Benjamin R FRA -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
26 01 Westlund Charlie R SWE -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
29 01 Keusseoglou Alexis R MON -21 0.50/58/11.25 841.58 817.31
29 01 Parth Florian R ITA -21 0.50/58/11.25 841.58 817.31
31 01 Kuhn Dominic R AUT -21 4.50/58/12.00 801.98 778.85
32 01 Gschiel Alexander R AUT -21 4.00/58/12.00 792.08 769.23
32 01 Rauchenwald Luca R AUT -21 4.00/58/12.00 792.08 769.23
34 01 Bordier Lindsay R FRA -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
34 01 Marenzi Edoardo R ITA -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
34 01 Melnik Stsiapan R BLR -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
37 01 Cogne Tancredi R SUI -21 3.00/58/12.00 772.28 750.00
37 01 Korsten Matthijs R NED -21 3.00/58/12.00 772.28 750.00
39 01 Parkhomenka Alena R BLR -21 1.50/55/12.00 742.57 721.15
39 01 Trani Gabriele R ITA -21 1.50/58/12.00 742.57 721.15
41 01 Sacco Arianna R ITA -21 1.00/55/12.00 840.91 840.91
42 01 Belskaya Maryia R BLR -21 0.50/55/12.00 829.55 829.55
42 01 Oravcova Zuzana R SVK -21 0.50/55/12.00 829.55 829.55
42 01 Papaconstantinou Georgios R CYP -21 0.50/58/12.00 722.77 701.92
45 20 Johansson Noa R SWE -21 0.00/58/12.00 712.87 692.31
46 01 Leonhardt Lilian R GER -21 5.50/55/13.00 806.82 806.82
47 01 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -21 5.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45
47 01 Lee Molly R GBR -21 5.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45
49 01 Tagliati Greta R ITA -21 4.50/55/13.00 784.09 784.09
50 01 Mattersdorfer Pia R AUT -21 4.00/55/13.00 772.73 772.73
51 01 Hrushko Oleksandr R UKR -21 3.50/58/13.00 663.37 644.23
51 01 Mathet Karl R SUI -21 3.50/58/13.00 663.37 644.23
51 01 Parussel Ronja R GER -21 3.50/55/13.00 663.37 644.23
51 01 Turp Matilda R GBR -21 3.50/55/13.00 663.37 644.23
55 01 Sonier Perrine R FRA -21 3.00/55/13.00 653.47 634.62
56 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya R BLR -21 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
56 01 Newsome Emily R GBR -21 2.50/55/13.00 643.56 625.00
58 01 Barjau Boada Claudia R ESP -21 2.00/55/13.00 633.66 615.38
58 01 Schmidberger Theresa R AUT -21 2.00/55/13.00 633.66 615.38
60 01 Burge Mara R SUI -21 1.50/55/13.00 623.76 605.77
60 01 Constantinou Artemis R CYP -21 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
60 01 Hogh Sorensen Astrid R DEN -21 1.50/55/13.00 623.76 605.77
63 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard R DEN -21 0.50/58/13.00 603.96 586.54
64 01 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -21 0.00/58/13.00 594.06 576.92
65 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan R GER -21 5.50/58/14.25 584.16 567.31
66 01 Nordenhed Alice R SWE -21 5.00/55/14.25 574.26 557.69
67 01 Barjau Boada Sandra R ESP -21 4.00/55/14.25 636.36 636.36
68 01 Buonopane Ginevra R ITA -21 1.50/55/14.25 579.55 579.55
69 01 Belmrah Ghalia R MAR -21 4.00/55/16.00 435.64 423.08
70 01 Ahammer Elena R AUT -21 3.00/55/18.25 59.41 57.69
71 01 Marsan Alexandre R MON -21 1.50/58/18.25 29.70 28.85
71 01 Thomsen Dima R SUI -21 1.50/58/18.25 29.70 28.85
73 01 Teixidor Dani Junior R ESP -21 0.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Bordier Lindsay R FRA -21 7200 9460 925.64 925.64 9460.00
2 01 Filaretov Damir R UKR -21 8710 9190 899.22 899.22 9190.00
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo R ITA -21 8360 9110 891.39 891.39 9110.00
4 01 Samoilov Oleksandr R UKR -21 10220 9010 1000.00 1000.00 9010.00
5 01 Nielsen Tue Ernst R DEN -21 8470 8430 828.77 828.77 8430.00
6 01 Gschiel Alexander R AUT -21 7690 7360 752.45 752.45 7360.00
7 01 Kuhn Dominic R AUT -21 5730 6600 645.79 645.79 6600.00
8 01 Melnik Stsiapan R BLR -21 7390 6570 723.09 723.09 6570.00
9 20 Kuhn Nicola R AUT -21 6500 6500 1031.75 1000.00 6500.00
10 01 Prosvetova Stanislava R UKR -21 6260 6240 993.65 963.08 6240.00
11 01 Turp Benjamin R GBR -21 6380 6220 624.27 624.27 6220.00
12 01 Parkhomenka Alena R BLR -21 6230 6200 609.59 609.59 6200.00
13 01 Anguenot Ines R FRA -21 4260 5700 557.73 557.73 5700.00
14 01 Parth Florian R ITA -21 5930 5680 580.23 580.23 5680.00
15 01 Hrushko Oleksandr R UKR -21 5660 5660 553.82 553.82 5660.00
16 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya R BLR -21 5170 5300 841.27 815.38 5300.00
17 01 Belskaya Maryia R BLR -21 6300 5080 1000.00 969.23 5080.00
18 01 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -21 5090 5040 807.94 783.08 5040.00
19 01 Tagliati Greta R ITA -21 4050 4450 706.35 684.62 4450.00
20 01 Schmidberger Theresa R AUT -21 4760 4430 755.56 732.31 4430.00
21 01 Sacco Arianna R ITA -21 5410 4170 858.73 832.31 4170.00
22 01 Marino Vincenzo R ITA -21 7390 4160 723.09 723.09 4160.00
23 01 Wolfisberg Kirsi R SUI -21 4320 3000 422.70 422.70 3000.00
24 01 Burge Mara R SUI -21 3850 1510 611.11 592.31 1510.00
25 01 Teixidor Dani Junior R ESP -21 5360 524.46 524.46
26 01 Thomsen Dima R SUI -21 4980 487.28 487.28
27 01 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -21 4250 415.85 415.85
28 01 Rauchenwald Luca R AUT -21 4190 409.98 409.98
29 01 Beran Matous R CZE -21 3880 379.65 379.65
30 01 Barjau Boada Claudia R ESP -21 3730 364.97 364.97
31 20 Moulanier Marie-Lou R FRA -21 3670 582.54 564.62
32 01 Lexer Alissa R AUT -21 3570 349.32 349.32
33 01 Oravcova Zuzana R SVK -21 3560 348.34 348.34
34 01 Ahammer Elena R AUT -21 3510 343.44 343.44
35 20 Niederbaumer Kim Helen R GER -21 3440 546.03 529.23
36 01 Sonier Perrine R FRA -21 3390 538.10 521.54
37 01 Starkova Isabela R CZE -21 3230 512.70 496.92
38 01 Barjau Boada Sandra R ESP -21 3050 484.13 469.23
39 01 Loizidou Florentia R CYP -21 2920 463.49 449.23
40 01 Nutt Katie R GBR -21 2830 276.91 276.91
41 01 Westlund Charlie R SWE -21 2810 274.95 274.95
42 01 Lee Molly R GBR -21 2610 255.38 255.38
43 01 Parussel Ronja R GER -21 2530 401.59 389.23
44 01 Leonhardt Lilian R GER -21 2490 243.64 243.64
45 01 Korsten Matthijs R NED -21 2480 242.66 242.66
46 01 Buonopane Ginevra R ITA -21 2320 227.01 227.01
47 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan R GER -21 2260 221.14 221.14
48 01 Mattersdorfer Pia R AUT -21 1850 293.65 284.62
49 20 Vrabcova Katerina R CZE -21 1790 175.15 175.15
50 01 Turp Matilda R GBR -21 1490 145.79 145.79
51 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard R DEN -21 1380 135.03 135.03
52 01 Newsome Emily R GBR -21 660 104.76 101.54
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Samoilov Oleksandr R UKR -21 56.6m 61.8m 1000.00 1000.00 61.80
2 01 Rauchenwald Luca R AUT -21 58.3m 59.5m 937.50 937.50 59.50
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo R ITA -21 56.7m 58.8m 918.48 918.48 58.80
4 01 Parth Florian R ITA -21 53.3m 58.1m 899.46 899.46 58.10
5 01 Bordier Lindsay R FRA -21 58.0m 56.5m 896.74 896.74 56.50
6 01 Tornquist Tim R SWE -21 55.4m 55.2m 826.09 826.09 55.20
7 01 Melnik Stsiapan R BLR -21 53.9m 54.9m 812.50 812.50 54.90
8 01 Nedeau Tanguy R FRA -21 53.5m 54.0m 788.04 788.04 54.00
9 01 Filaretov Damir R UKR -21 52.5m 53.3m 769.02 769.02 53.30
10 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard R DEN -21 53.6m 52.9m 777.17 777.17 52.90
11 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan R GER -21 50.8m 45.0m 701.09 701.09 45.00
12 01 Gschiel Alexander R AUT -21 48.2m 0.00m 630.43 630.43
13 01 Kuhn Dominic R AUT -21 47.9m 622.28 622.28
14 01 Turp Benjamin R GBR -21 44.6m 532.61 532.61
15 01 Marino Vincenzo R ITA -21 44.1m 519.02 519.02
16 01 Westlund Charlie R SWE -21 42.7m 480.98 480.98
17 01 Beran Matous R CZE -21 41.2m 440.22 440.22
17 01 Thomsen Dima R SUI -21 41.2m 440.22 440.22
19 01 Hrushko Oleksandr R UKR -21 40.7m 426.63 426.63
20 01 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -21 31.3m 171.20 171.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 01 Samoilov Oleksandr UKR -21 1000.00 900.99 1000.00 2900.99 2900.99
2 01 Bordier Lindsay FRA -21 896.74 782.18 925.64 2604.56 2604.56
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 918.48 782.18 891.39 2592.05 2592.05
4 01 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 769.02 861.39 899.22 2529.63 2529.63
5 01 Parth Florian ITA -21 899.46 841.58 580.23 2321.27 2321.27
6 01 Melnik Stsiapan BLR -21 812.50 782.18 723.09 2317.77 2317.77
7 01 Gschiel Alexander AUT -21 630.43 792.08 752.45 2174.96 2174.96
8 01 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 532.61 1000.00 624.27 2156.88 2156.88
9 01 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 519.02 900.99 723.09 2143.10 2143.10
10 01 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 937.50 792.08 409.98 2139.56 2139.56
11 01 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 622.28 801.98 645.79 2070.05 2070.05
12 01 Beran Matous CZE -21 440.22 910.89 379.65 1730.76 1730.76
13 01 Hrushko Oleksandr UKR -21 426.63 663.37 553.82 1643.82 1643.82
14 01 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 480.98 861.39 274.95 1617.32 1617.32
15 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN -21 777.17 603.96 135.03 1516.16 1516.16
16 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER -21 701.09 584.16 221.14 1506.39 1506.39
17 01 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -21 171.20 594.06 415.85 1181.11 1181.11
18 01 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 440.22 29.70 487.28 957.20 957.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Tornquist Tim R SWE -21 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 1029.70 1000.00 40.00
2 01 Turp Benjamin R GBR -21 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 1000.00 971.15 38.50
3 01 Attensam Nikolaus R AUT -21 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 930.69 903.85 35.00
4 01 Witczak Thomas R FRA -21 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 34.00
5 01 Aldman Simon R SWE -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 34.00
5 01 Belmrah Kamil R MAR -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 34.00
5 01 Emmett Charlie R GBR -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 34.00
8 01 Marino Vincenzo R ITA -21 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 900.99 875.00 33.50
8 01 Samoilov Oleksandr R UKR -21 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 900.99 875.00 33.50
10 20 Sauvat Theodore R ESP -21 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 33.00
11 01 Barenghi Jean R SUI -21 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 891.09 865.38 32.50
12 01 Beran Matous R CZE -21 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 910.89 884.62 26.00
13 01 Nedeau Tanguy R FRA -21 2.00/58/11.25 871.29 846.15
14 01 Filaretov Damir R UKR -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
14 01 Morel Benjamin R FRA -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
14 01 Westlund Charlie R SWE -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
17 01 Keusseoglou Alexis R MON -21 0.50/58/11.25 841.58 817.31
17 01 Parth Florian R ITA -21 0.50/58/11.25 841.58 817.31
19 01 Kuhn Dominic R AUT -21 4.50/58/12.00 801.98 778.85
20 01 Gschiel Alexander R AUT -21 4.00/58/12.00 792.08 769.23
20 01 Rauchenwald Luca R AUT -21 4.00/58/12.00 792.08 769.23
22 01 Bordier Lindsay R FRA -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
22 01 Marenzi Edoardo R ITA -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
22 01 Melnik Stsiapan R BLR -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
25 01 Cogne Tancredi R SUI -21 3.00/58/12.00 772.28 750.00
25 01 Korsten Matthijs R NED -21 3.00/58/12.00 772.28 750.00
27 01 Trani Gabriele R ITA -21 1.50/58/12.00 742.57 721.15
28 01 Papaconstantinou Georgios R CYP -21 0.50/58/12.00 722.77 701.92
29 20 Johansson Noa R SWE -21 0.00/58/12.00 712.87 692.31
30 01 Hrushko Oleksandr R UKR -21 3.50/58/13.00 663.37 644.23
30 01 Mathet Karl R SUI -21 3.50/58/13.00 663.37 644.23
32 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard R DEN -21 0.50/58/13.00 603.96 586.54
33 01 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -21 0.00/58/13.00 594.06 576.92
34 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan R GER -21 5.50/58/14.25 584.16 567.31
35 01 Marsan Alexandre R MON -21 1.50/58/18.25 29.70 28.85
35 01 Thomsen Dima R SUI -21 1.50/58/18.25 29.70 28.85
37 01 Teixidor Dani Junior R ESP -21 0.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Bordier Lindsay R FRA -21 7200 9460 925.64 925.64 9460.00
2 01 Filaretov Damir R UKR -21 8710 9190 899.22 899.22 9190.00
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo R ITA -21 8360 9110 891.39 891.39 9110.00
4 01 Samoilov Oleksandr R UKR -21 10220 9010 1000.00 1000.00 9010.00
5 01 Nielsen Tue Ernst R DEN -21 8470 8430 828.77 828.77 8430.00
6 01 Gschiel Alexander R AUT -21 7690 7360 752.45 752.45 7360.00
7 01 Kuhn Dominic R AUT -21 5730 6600 645.79 645.79 6600.00
8 01 Melnik Stsiapan R BLR -21 7390 6570 723.09 723.09 6570.00
9 01 Turp Benjamin R GBR -21 6380 6220 624.27 624.27 6220.00
10 01 Parth Florian R ITA -21 5930 5680 580.23 580.23 5680.00
11 01 Hrushko Oleksandr R UKR -21 5660 5660 553.82 553.82 5660.00
12 01 Marino Vincenzo R ITA -21 7390 4160 723.09 723.09 4160.00
13 01 Teixidor Dani Junior R ESP -21 5360 524.46 524.46
14 01 Thomsen Dima R SUI -21 4980 487.28 487.28
15 01 Athinakis Ioannis R CYP -21 4250 415.85 415.85
16 01 Rauchenwald Luca R AUT -21 4190 409.98 409.98
17 01 Beran Matous R CZE -21 3880 379.65 379.65
18 01 Westlund Charlie R SWE -21 2810 274.95 274.95
19 01 Korsten Matthijs R NED -21 2480 242.66 242.66
20 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan R GER -21 2260 221.14 221.14
21 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard R DEN -21 1380 135.03 135.03
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Prosvetova Stanislava R UKR -21 43.3m 47.1m 1000.00 1000.00 47.10
2 01 Buonopane Ginevra R ITA -21 44.5m 46.3m 796.20 796.20 46.30
3 01 Ahammer Elena R AUT -21 40.5m 44.4m 744.57 744.57 44.40
4 01 Schmidberger Theresa R AUT -21 42.3m 43.7m 887.04 887.04 43.70
5 01 Parkhomenka Alena R BLR -21 41.9m 43.6m 883.72 883.72 43.60
6 01 Anguenot Ines R FRA -21 42.3m 42.7m 698.37 698.37 42.70
7 01 Sonier Perrine R FRA -21 41.6m 41.5m 817.28 817.28 41.50
8 01 Mattersdorfer Pia R AUT -21 38.8m 40.9m 649.46 649.46 40.90
9 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya R BLR -21 36.8m 37.9m 567.93 567.93 37.90
10 01 Belskaya Maryia R BLR -21 35.8m 37.0m 664.45 664.45 37.00
11 20 Moulanier Marie-Lou R FRA -21 45.9m 0.00m 785.33 785.33
12 01 Oravcova Zuzana R SVK -21 36.4m 527.17 527.17
13 01 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -21 33.4m 445.65 445.65
14 01 Sacco Arianna R ITA -21 33.1m 534.88 534.88
15 01 Leonhardt Lilian R GER -21 28.9m 395.35 395.35
16 20 Niederbaumer Kim Helen R GER -21 28.2m 372.09 372.09
17 01 Lee Molly R GBR -21 26.7m 322.26 322.26
18 01 Turp Matilda R GBR -21 25.7m 289.04 289.04
19 20 Vrabcova Katerina R CZE -21 19.6m 86.38 86.38
# Bib Name HC Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 01 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 817.93 897.73 993.65 2891.38 2891.38
2 01 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 698.37 1000.00 557.73 2758.58 2758.58
3 01 Parkhomenka Alena BLR -21 722.83 742.57 988.89 2724.88 2724.88
4 20 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA -21 785.33 851.49 582.54 2519.94 2519.94
5 01 Belskaya Maryia BLR -21 664.45 829.55 1000.00 2494.00 2494.00
6 01 Schmidberger Theresa AUT -21 887.04 727.27 755.56 2369.87 2369.87
7 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -21 567.93 738.64 841.27 2274.26 2274.26
8 01 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 437.50 840.91 858.73 2234.52 2234.52
9 01 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -21 544.85 795.45 498.04 2148.24 2148.24
10 01 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 817.28 750.00 538.10 2105.38 2105.38
11 01 Oravcova Zuzana SVK -21 644.52 829.55 565.08 2039.15 2039.15
12 01 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 796.20 579.55 368.25 1921.22 1921.22
13 01 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -21 794.02 673.27 293.65 1860.40 1860.40
14 20 Niederbaumer Kim Helen GER -21 372.09 772.28 546.03 1804.48 1804.48
15 01 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 395.35 806.82 243.64 1597.41 1597.41
16 01 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 910.30 68.18 557.14 1535.62 1535.62
17 01 Lee Molly GBR -21 322.26 693.07 414.29 1532.00 1532.00
18 01 Turp Matilda GBR -21 289.04 761.36 236.51 1286.91 1286.91
19 20 Vrabcova Katerina CZE -21 86.38 886.36 284.13 1256.87 1256.87
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Anguenot Ines R FRA -21 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 32.00
2 20 Kuhn Nicola R AUT -21 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 977.27 977.27 31.00
3 01 Nutt Katie R GBR -21 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 851.49 826.92 31.00
4 20 Moulanier Marie-Lou R FRA -21 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 851.49 826.92 31.00
5 01 Lexer Alissa R AUT -21 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 821.78 798.08 29.50
6 01 Fah Julie R SUI -21 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 841.58 817.31 28.00
7 01 Prosvetova Stanislava R UKR -21 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 897.73 897.73 27.50
8 01 Loizidou Florentia R CYP -21 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 772.28 750.00 27.00
9 20 Miermont Lea R FRA -21 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 26.50
9 20 Niederbaumer Kim Helen R GER -21 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 772.28 750.00 26.50
11 20 Vrabcova Katerina R CZE -21 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 26.00
12 01 Anastasi Stella R CYP -21 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 26.00
13 01 Parkhomenka Alena R BLR -21 1.50/55/12.00 742.57 721.15
14 01 Sacco Arianna R ITA -21 1.00/55/12.00 840.91 840.91
15 01 Belskaya Maryia R BLR -21 0.50/55/12.00 829.55 829.55
15 01 Oravcova Zuzana R SVK -21 0.50/55/12.00 829.55 829.55
17 01 Leonhardt Lilian R GER -21 5.50/55/13.00 806.82 806.82
18 01 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -21 5.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45
18 01 Lee Molly R GBR -21 5.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45
20 01 Tagliati Greta R ITA -21 4.50/55/13.00 784.09 784.09
21 01 Mattersdorfer Pia R AUT -21 4.00/55/13.00 772.73 772.73
22 01 Parussel Ronja R GER -21 3.50/55/13.00 663.37 644.23
22 01 Turp Matilda R GBR -21 3.50/55/13.00 663.37 644.23
24 01 Sonier Perrine R FRA -21 3.00/55/13.00 653.47 634.62
25 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya R BLR -21 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
25 01 Newsome Emily R GBR -21 2.50/55/13.00 643.56 625.00
27 01 Barjau Boada Claudia R ESP -21 2.00/55/13.00 633.66 615.38
27 01 Schmidberger Theresa R AUT -21 2.00/55/13.00 633.66 615.38
29 01 Burge Mara R SUI -21 1.50/55/13.00 623.76 605.77
29 01 Constantinou Artemis R CYP -21 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
29 01 Hogh Sorensen Astrid R DEN -21 1.50/55/13.00 623.76 605.77
32 01 Nordenhed Alice R SWE -21 5.00/55/14.25 574.26 557.69
33 01 Barjau Boada Sandra R ESP -21 4.00/55/14.25 636.36 636.36
34 01 Buonopane Ginevra R ITA -21 1.50/55/14.25 579.55 579.55
35 01 Belmrah Ghalia R MAR -21 4.00/55/16.00 435.64 423.08
36 01 Ahammer Elena R AUT -21 3.00/55/18.25 59.41 57.69
# Bib Name HC Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 20 Kuhn Nicola R AUT -21 6500 6500 1031.75 1000.00 6500.00
2 01 Prosvetova Stanislava R UKR -21 6260 6240 993.65 963.08 6240.00
3 01 Parkhomenka Alena R BLR -21 6230 6200 609.59 609.59 6200.00
4 01 Anguenot Ines R FRA -21 4260 5700 557.73 557.73 5700.00
5 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya R BLR -21 5170 5300 841.27 815.38 5300.00
6 01 Belskaya Maryia R BLR -21 6300 5080 1000.00 969.23 5080.00
7 01 Kazelskaya Maryia R BLR -21 5090 5040 807.94 783.08 5040.00
8 01 Tagliati Greta R ITA -21 4050 4450 706.35 684.62 4450.00
9 01 Schmidberger Theresa R AUT -21 4760 4430 755.56 732.31 4430.00
10 01 Sacco Arianna R ITA -21 5410 4170 858.73 832.31 4170.00
11 01 Wolfisberg Kirsi R SUI -21 4320 3000 422.70 422.70 3000.00
12 01 Burge Mara R SUI -21 3850 1510 611.11 592.31 1510.00
13 01 Barjau Boada Claudia R ESP -21 3730 364.97 364.97
14 20 Moulanier Marie-Lou R FRA -21 3670 582.54 564.62
15 01 Lexer Alissa R AUT -21 3570 349.32 349.32
16 01 Oravcova Zuzana R SVK -21 3560 348.34 348.34
17 01 Ahammer Elena R AUT -21 3510 343.44 343.44
18 20 Niederbaumer Kim Helen R GER -21 3440 546.03 529.23
19 01 Sonier Perrine R FRA -21 3390 538.10 521.54
20 01 Starkova Isabela R CZE -21 3230 512.70 496.92
21 01 Barjau Boada Sandra R ESP -21 3050 484.13 469.23
22 01 Loizidou Florentia R CYP -21 2920 463.49 449.23
23 01 Nutt Katie R GBR -21 2830 276.91 276.91
24 01 Lee Molly R GBR -21 2610 255.38 255.38
25 01 Parussel Ronja R GER -21 2530 401.59 389.23
26 01 Leonhardt Lilian R GER -21 2490 243.64 243.64
27 01 Buonopane Ginevra R ITA -21 2320 227.01 227.01
28 01 Mattersdorfer Pia R AUT -21 1850 293.65 284.62
29 20 Vrabcova Katerina R CZE -21 1790 175.15 175.15
30 01 Turp Matilda R GBR -21 1490 145.79 145.79
31 01 Newsome Emily R GBR -21 660 104.76 101.54