Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lee Molly GBR 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allman Jemma GBR 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Winter Hilary GBR 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Hebdon Sarah GBR 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Moore Jane GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Sizer Lorraine GBR 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
5 Stephenson Beverley GBR 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clements Chantal GBR 4.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
2 Maher Janina GBR 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
3 Nott Libby GBR 3.00/52/16.00 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worship Carol GBR 5.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 5.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Williams Ben GBR 3.50/46 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hills Daniel GBR 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
2 Mattock Anthony GBR 5.25/22 4.25/58/18.25
3 De Souza Adrian GBR 5.00/52 3.25/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Midmore Ian GBR 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 James Peter GBR 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marston Jeremy GBR 3.50/55/12.00 5.25/55/12.00
2 Smith Steve GBR 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Allman Nick GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
6 Morley Paul GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
7 Bennett Richard GBR 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hebdon Stephen GBR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Waller John GBR 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Limbrick Alan GBR 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Hammersley Paul GBR 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Nott Paul GBR 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
6 Winter Martin GBR 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
7 Burridge Mark GBR 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
8 Ragg Keith GBR 2.00/52 2.00/52
9 Mattos Richard GBR 5.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 0.00/22 2.50/52/12.00
2 Sopp Steve GBR 3.00/22 5.00/22