Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bain Debbie NZL 2.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/16.00
1 Fitzgerald Caitlin AUS 4.00/46/23.00 2.50/46/23.00
1 Harraway Meg NZL 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
1 Leckenby Lana NZL 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Mckay Diaz NZL 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52
1 Munro Hilary NZL 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Tordoff Tracey NZL 3.00/49 3.50/46
2 Brown Kristie NZL 2.50/52 5.00/52
2 Hood Rachel NZL 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Woodman Gabriella NZL 2.00/46 4.00/46
3 Brown Alexandra NZL 4.00/52 2.00/52
3 Donaldson Courtney NZL 5.00/52 1.50/52
4 Fitzgerald Sophie AUS 1.50/52/16.00 1.50/49
5 Munro Lydia NZL 2.00/49 0.50/49
6 Milner Emily NZL 1.50/34 0.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 1080 850
1 Harraway Meg NZL 990 910
1 Hood Rachel NZL 3510 3340
1 Munro Hilary NZL 3430 2520
2 Brown Kristie NZL 550 660
2 Leckenby Lana NZL 2600 2420
2 Woodman Gabriella NZL 740 620
3 Donaldson Courtney NZL 500 500
3 Munro Lydia NZL 660 300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 14.70 14.60
1 Hood Rachel NZL 20.50 20.90
1 Munro Hilary NZL 30.40
1 Woodman Gabriella NZL 21.30
2 Donaldson Courtney NZL 16.40 17.10
2 Harraway Meg NZL 20.30
2 Munro Lydia NZL 9.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Chris NZL 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Donaldson Karl NZL 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Donaldson Neil NZL 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
1 Engel Jack NZL 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
1 Gibson Will NZL 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
1 Harraway Gerald NZL 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Hood Leighton NZL 0.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
1 Murray Bryan NZL 4.00/49 0.50/49
1 Stewart Jake NZL 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
2 Carson Brian NZL 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/43
2 Ferguson Angus NZL 1.50/22
2 Gardener Mason NZL 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
2 Mckay Ross NZL 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Perry Greg GBR 2.00/58/11.25
2 Stewart Hunter NZL 2.00/52 4.50/43
2 Telford Joshua NZL 2.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25
2 Wayne Steven NZL 2.00/55/12.00 4.25/55/14.25
3 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
3 Engel Peter NZL 2.50/49 2.50/49
3 Ferguson Hamish NZL 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/16.00
3 Hill Max NZL 3.00/43 2.50/40
3 Mabin Angus NZL 5.50/55/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
4 Stewart Dan NZL 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
5 Hood Joshua NZL 5.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
6 Gibson Cody NZL 4.00/52 3.50/58/14.25
7 Gibson Taine NZL 1.50/52 0.50/58/14.25
8 Woodman Lachlan NZL 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
9 Donaldson George NZL 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donaldson George NZL 2810 4010
1 Donaldson Karl NZL 3140 3040
1 Donaldson Neil NZL 560 500
1 Gibson Will NZL 1580 1240
1 Hood Leighton NZL 1010 200
1 Murray Bryan NZL 440 280
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3910 2810
2 Stewart Hunter NZL 290 290
3 Engel Jack NZL 1710 2700
4 Gibson Taine NZL 2720 980
5 Gibson Cody NZL 1580 1590
6 Woodman Lachlan NZL 830 1280
7 Stewart Dan NZL 570 600
8 Hood Joshua NZL 920 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donaldson Hugh NZL 36.80 41.60
1 Donaldson Karl NZL 38.60 39.00
1 Gibson Will NZL 31.80 31.50
1 Hood Leighton NZL 28.60 21.90
2 Gibson Taine NZL 36.90 39.60
2 Perry Greg GBR 43.10
3 Gibson Cody NZL 29.90 39.80
4 Donaldson George NZL 27.40 36.70
5 Hood Joshua NZL 27.20 32.60
6 Woodman Lachlan NZL 25.40 28.90
7 Stewart Dan NZL 23.10 22.90