Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Attensam Philippa AUT 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
2 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
3 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00
4 Bergen, Van Eva NED 0.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
5 Deste Lilli GBR 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
6 Amblard Charlotte FRA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
6 Serafica Margherita ITA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
8 Saracco Vittoria ITA 4.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
9 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 3.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
10 Cortes Emma FRA 1.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25
11 Wenzel Emily GER 1.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25
12 Korsten Charlotte NED 5.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/16.00
13 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 3.00/52/14.25
13 Arango Africa ESP 3.00/52/14.25
13 Gusenbauer Lisa AUT 3.00/52/14.25
13 Madritsch Laura AUT 3.00/52/14.25
13 Wimmer Alexandra AUT 3.00/52/14.25
18 Halford Danielle GBR 2.00/52/14.25
18 Madritsch Hannah AUT 2.00/52/14.25
20 Hamelink Noël NED 0.50/52/14.25
21 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS 4.25/52/16.00
22 Korsten Dominique NED 3.00/52/16.00
22 Kousathana Stamatina GRE 3.00/52/16.00
24 Oravcova Ester SVK 4.50/52
25 Kmentova Klaudie CZE 3.50/52
26 Bittar Cecile SUI 2.00/52
27 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP 0.50/52
28 Kalinova Eliska CZE 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 5400 5500
2 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 3500 4120
3 Kmentova Klaudie CZE 3640 3640
4 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 3370 3370
5 Serafica Margherita ITA 3190 3320
6 Kalinova Eliska CZE 2680 3060
7 Cortes Emma FRA 3030 2770
8 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS 2190 2760
9 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 2450 2690
10 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE 2700 2590
11 Madritsch Laura AUT 2350 2480
12 Kousathana Stamatina GRE 2570 2200
13 Wimmer Alexandra AUT 2150
14 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 2050
15 Amblard Charlotte FRA 2030
16 Halford Danielle GBR 1740
17 Korsten Charlotte NED 1710
17 Wenzel Emily GER 1710
19 Deste Lilli GBR 1470
20 Schuster Sofia SVK 1050
21 Korsten Dominique NED 960
22 Oravcova Ester SVK 930
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 31.50 33.10
2 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 26.70 29.10
3 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 29.60 29.00
4 Wenzel Emily GER 24.60 25.50
5 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS 24.00 25.00
6 Wimmer Alexandra AUT 23.50 23.50
7 Cortes Emma FRA 20.30 21.10
8 Halford Danielle GBR 16.50 16.30
9 Deste Lilli GBR 15.60 15.10
10 Serafica Margherita ITA 17.30
11 Madritsch Laura AUT 15.00
12 Kalinova Eliska CZE 14.80
13 Kousathana Stamatina GRE 14.70
14 Kmentova Klaudie CZE 14.10
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Fäh Julie SUI 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Loizidou Florentia CYP 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Sonier Perrine FRA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
8 Beckers Ibe BEL 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
8 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Sacco Arianna ITA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
11 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 5.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
12 Barone Federica ITA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
13 Brummel Lara GER 4.00/55/13.00
14 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 3.00/55/13.00
15 Anastasi Stella CYP 2.00/55/13.00
15 Attensam Marie AUT 2.00/55/13.00
15 Frei Vivien SUI 2.00/55/13.00
15 Lee Molly GBR 2.00/55/13.00
19 Nordenhed Alice SWE 1.50/55/13.00
20 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 1.00/55/13.00
21 Roberts Lucy GBR 0.50/55/13.00
22 Hanusova Adela CZE 5.00/55/14.25
23 Julsing Klaske NED 4.50/55/14.25
24 Groznova Olga RUS 4.00/55/14.25
25 Parussel Ronja GER 3.50/55/14.25
26 Ahammer Elena AUT 2.00/55/14.25
27 Paturel Lena SUI 1.50/55/14.25
28 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 1.00/55/14.25
28 Steiner Lili AUT 1.00/55/14.25
30 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 0.50/55/14.25
31 Polidorova Linda CZE 3.00/55/16.00
32 Vang Eline NOR 4.50/55/18.25
33 Sandberg Nicoline NOR 5.00/49
34 Belskaya Maryia BLR 1.50/49
35 Silkens Ivanna BEL 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 5260 6200
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 5500 5280
3 Anguenot Inès FRA 5000 5280
4 Politova Varvara RUS 4640 5210
5 Belskaya Maryia BLR 5090 5160
6 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 4660 5160
7 Groznova Olga RUS 4440 4720
8 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 7030 4550
9 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 4520 4360
10 Sacco Arianna ITA 4790 4310
11 Fäh Julie SUI 3780 4230
12 Sonier Perrine FRA 4070 3530
13 Roberts Lucy GBR 3090
14 Parussel Ronja GER 2690
15 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 2510
16 Steiner Lili AUT 2490
17 Lee Molly GBR 2450
18 Hanusova Adela CZE 2380
19 Brummel Lara GER 2360
20 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 2130
21 Polidorova Linda CZE 1830
22 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 1340
23 Vang Eline NOR 970
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 41.90 42.30
2 Anguenot Inès FRA 38.50 40.30
3 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 39.00 39.70
4 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 35.60 38.10
5 Sonier Perrine FRA 36.20 35.80
6 Khukhrakova Iryna BLR 35.10 33.80
7 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 31.80 33.80
8 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT 30.40 33.60
9 Belskaya Maryia BLR 31.70 32.30
10 Groznova Olga RUS 31.10 31.70
11 Sacco Arianna ITA 30.20 31.50
12 Brummel Lara GER 30.60 30.30
13 Roberts Lucy GBR 28.00
14 Steiner Lili AUT 27.80
15 Fäh Julie SUI 27.70
16 Polidorova Linda CZE 24.40
17 Hanusova Adela CZE 24.20
18 Lee Molly GBR 23.50
19 Parussel Ronja GER 22.70
20 Vang Eline NOR 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Filaretov Damir UKR 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
2 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Boldini Leonardo ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Råström Viktor SWE 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Fäh Nicolas SUI 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Marino Vincenzo ITA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
9 Parkin Tom GBR 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
10 Auer Julius GER 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
11 Westlund Elliot SWE 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/16.00
12 Tryfonas Petros GRE 5.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/18.25
13 Pollard Noah GBR 2.00/55/13.00
14 Blomqvist Victor SWE 1.50/55/13.00
14 Wild Tim GER 1.50/55/13.00
16 Fautrel Sébastien FRA 0.00/55/13.00
17 Alevras Emmanouil GRE 5.25/55/14.25
18 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 4.50/55/14.25
19 Semavin Saveli BLR 1.00/55/14.25
20 Chornyy Ivan UKR 0.50/55/14.25
21 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS 4.00/55/16.00
22 Ahammer Vincent AUT 3.50/55/16.00
23 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2.50/55/16.00
24 Oldorff Henri SUI 2.00/55/16.00
25 Khatkouski Maksim BLR 0.50/55/16.00
26 Bakach Aliaksandr BLR 2.50/55/18.25
27 Athinakis Ioannis CYP 1.50/55/18.25
28 Oravec Peter SVK 0.50/55/18.25
29 Dlouhy Adam CZE 5.00/52
30 Stancek Mário SVK 4.00/52
31 Cederquist Leo SWE 2.50/49
32 Souci Benjamin FRA 0.50/49
33 Kriz Lukas CZE 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA 7710 7400
2 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 6930 7040
3 Filaretov Damir UKR 7930 6090
4 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 4130 5580
5 Parkin Tom GBR 5210 5200
6 Semavin Saveli BLR 4720 4920
7 Chornyy Ivan UKR 5120 4820
8 Boldini Leonardo ITA 5110 4670
9 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS 4760 4080
10 Fäh Nicolas SUI 3220 3380
11 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS 3300 3190
12 Ahammer Vincent AUT 2980 2020
13 Oldorff Henri SUI 2840
14 Martorana Salvatore ITA 2780
15 Khatkouski Maksim BLR 2650
15 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2650
17 Wild Tim GER 2620
18 Oravec Peter SVK 2470
19 Blomqvist Victor SWE 2360
20 Pollard Noah GBR 2110
21 Bakach Aliaksandr BLR 2090
22 Alevras Emmanouil GRE 2050
23 Westlund Elliot SWE 1740
24 Dlouhy Adam CZE 1690
25 Stancek Mário SVK 1680
26 Souci Benjamin FRA 1630
27 Råström Viktor SWE 1590
28 Kriz Lukas CZE 1420
29 Athinakis Ioannis CYP 1200
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Parkin Tom GBR 38.90 41.30
2 Filaretov Damir UKR 42.70 40.90
3 Westlund Elliot SWE 36.80 39.30
4 Souci Benjamin FRA 37.20 35.60
5 Marino Vincenzo ITA 35.00 35.60
6 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 38.10 35.10
7 Blomqvist Victor SWE 36.00 35.00
8 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 34.90 34.10
9 Malinovskiy Georgy RUS 32.60 31.70
10 Fäh Nicolas SUI 32.60 31.60
11 Chornyy Ivan UKR 32.20 30.50
12 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 31.20 30.20
13 Ahammer Vincent AUT 29.30
13 Khatkouski Maksim BLR 29.30
15 Råström Viktor SWE 28.90
16 Semavin Saveli BLR 28.60
17 Wild Tim GER 28.20
18 Boldini Leonardo ITA 26.00
19 Bakach Aliaksandr BLR 25.40
20 Oravec Peter SVK 22.60
21 Kriz Lukas CZE 22.30
22 Dlouhy Adam CZE 19.30
23 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS 18.80
24 Pollard Noah GBR 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Attensam Nikolaus AUT 1.50/58/11.25 3.25/58/11.25
3 Jays Danny GBR 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Samoilov Olexander UKR 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
5 Witczak Thomas FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
6 Westlund Charlie SWE 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
7 Engelhardt Moritz AUT 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
8 Trani Gabriele ITA 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
9 Aldman Simon SWE 0.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
10 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
11 Leu Lennart AUT 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
12 Parth Florian ITA 5.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
13 Amblard Arthur FRA 3.50/58/12.00
14 Liapis Ilias GRE 1.50/58/12.00
15 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 1.25/58/12.00
16 Frei Mike SUI 0.50/58/12.00
16 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 0.50/58/12.00
18 Morin Antoine FRA 5.50/58/13.00
19 Korsten Matthijs NED 5.00/58/13.00
20 Robinson Marcus GBR 4.50/58/13.00
21 Törnquist Ted SWE 4.00/58/13.00
22 Kuhn Dominic AUT 3.50/58/13.00
22 Sainz Borja ESP 3.50/58/13.00
24 Antonatos Georgios GRE 2.00/58/13.00
24 Peisker Tobias GER 2.00/58/13.00
26 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 1.50/58/13.00
27 Hanig Lorenzo GER 0.50/58/13.00
28 Teixidor Tono ESP 2.50/58/14.25
29 Belmrah Kamil MAR 1.50/58/14.25
29 Lang Martin CZE 1.50/58/14.25
31 Oubelaid Lucas MAR 4.00/58/16.00
32 Filipenko Alexey RUS 3.50/55/18.25
33 Jessen Philip DEN 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 10210 10300
2 Kuhn Dominic AUT 5380 5060
3 Amblard Arthur FRA 3390 4740
4 Morin Antoine FRA 4040 4360
5 Teixidor Tono ESP 3550 3840
6 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 4620 3790
7 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 8500 3690
8 Westlund Charlie SWE 3020 3360
9 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 8420 2970
10 Parth Florian ITA 4000 1660
11 Lang Martin CZE 2860
12 Robinson Marcus GBR 2490
13 Korsten Matthijs NED 2470
14 Antonatos Georgios GRE 2300
15 Jays Danny GBR 1850
16 Jessen Philip DEN 1560
17 Filipenko Alexey RUS 1530
18 Sainz Borja ESP 1070
19 Törnquist Ted SWE 810
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 52.50 54.10
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 52.20 53.50
3 Jessen Philip DEN 48.40 49.40
4 Parth Florian ITA 47.00 47.20
4 Westlund Charlie SWE 47.00 47.20
6 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 41.70 46.90
7 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 44.90 46.30
8 Amblard Arthur FRA 44.00 45.30
9 Morin Antoine FRA 45.70 44.50
10 Kuhn Dominic AUT 42.50 41.60
11 Törnquist Ted SWE 40.10
12 Robinson Marcus GBR 34.80
13 Jays Danny GBR 31.60
14 Aldman Simon SWE 29.10
14 Sainz Borja ESP 29.10
16 Lang Martin CZE 27.30