Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Simoes Marta POR 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Paturel Alizée SUI 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
6 Jansson Sofia SWE 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
7 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
8 Delair Alexia FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
9 Salmina Mara AUT 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00
10 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.50/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00
11 Jones Sophie GBR 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
12 Mill Botella Pia ESP 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
13 Dietrich Sarah DEN 2.00/55/16.00
14 Svecova Katerina CZE 1.50/55/16.00
15 Susova Karolina CZE 4.00/55/18.25
16 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 3.50/55/18.25
17 Odintsova Anna RUS 2.00/55/18.25
18 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 5.00/52
19 Karpenko Anastasia UKR 2.00/49
20 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 4.00/34
21 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 5950 5740
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4280 5460
3 Odintsova Anna RUS 5100 5160
4 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3980 4460
5 Pirozhenko Anna UKR 4340 3940
6 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 3810 3440
7 Brunel Emma FRA 3090 3240
8 Jones Sophie GBR 3070 2920
9 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 3810 2750
10 Svecova Katerina CZE 4240 2640
11 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 2970
12 Salmina Mara AUT 2770
13 Susova Karolina CZE 2630
14 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 2430
15 Delair Alexia FRA 2400
16 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 2260
17 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2000
18 Jansson Sofia SWE 1450
19 Karpenko Anastasia UKR 1370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 27.40 29.40
2 Kisialiova Katsiaryna BLR 27.70 27.80
3 Salmina Mara AUT 25.70 27.00
4 Svecova Katerina CZE 26.00 26.20
5 Bagnoli Alice ITA 22.30 23.30
6 BALOUNOVA Kamila CZE 21.70 22.20
7 Mill Botella Pia ESP 21.80 20.10
8 Pozdnyakova Daria RUS 21.90 19.40
9 Jones Sophie GBR 20.00
10 Jansson Sofia SWE 19.90
11 Odintsova Anna RUS 19.60
12 Delair Alexia FRA 18.10
13 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 17.50
14 Susova Karolina CZE 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Saranti Elpi GRE 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Cespivova Anna CZE 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Christoforou Christina CYP 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Robatsch Juliane AUT 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
9 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
10 Kotliarenko Anastasiia UKR 0.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
11 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00
12 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 2.50/55/13.00 5.50/34
13 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 2.00/55/13.00
14 Kaldis Arieta ITA 1.50/55/13.00
15 Lichtle Alexia FRA 0.50/55/13.00
16 Straltsova Hanna BLR 5.00/55/14.25
17 Geuther Aline SUI 4.00/55/14.25
18 Williams Lauren GBR 2.50/55/14.25
19 Landman Anne RSA 3.00/55/16.00
20 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 5150 6500
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR 5330 5680
3 Kaldis Arieta ITA 4580 5230
4 Bonnemann Chiara GER 4570 4880
5 Williams Lauren GBR 4390 4760
6 Deshayes Julie FRA 4910 4580
7 Cespivova Anna CZE 4370
8 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 3840
9 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3740
10 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3300
11 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 3150
12 Robatsch Juliane AUT 2120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 38.80 41.90
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR 36.60 39.30
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 38.80 38.40
4 Wharton Charlotte GBR 37.20 37.70
5 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 35.10 34.50
6 Bonnemann Chiara GER 33.50 33.10
7 Cespivova Anna CZE 32.20
7 Kaldis Arieta ITA 32.20
9 Robatsch Juliane AUT 31.50
10 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 28.10
11 Williams Lauren GBR 24.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 1.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Poole Thomas GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Archontakis Alessandro ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
7 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Heath Calum GBR 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
9 Narciso Antonio Maria POR 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
10 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
11 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/14.25
12 DANIIL Daniel GRE 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00
13 Alias Vincent FRA 0.00/55/13.00
14 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.50/55/14.25
15 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.50/55/14.25
16 Galvin Barry Jnr IRL 2.00/55/14.25
17 Stamatis Filippos GRE 1.50/55/14.25
18 Bogne Jakob SWE 1.00/55/14.25
18 Grassi Simone ITA 1.00/55/14.25
20 Kostwein Niki AUT 0.50/55/14.25
21 Purosau Mikhail BLR 4.50/55/16.00
22 Filchenko Danylo UKR 2.00/55/16.00
23 Zaaiman Duan RSA 1.50/55/16.00
24 Borika Elia SUI 1.00/55/16.00
25 Loft Thomas DEN 0.50/55/16.00
26 Basic Carlo AUT 4.50/55/18.25
27 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 4.00/55/18.25
28 Kolar Vaclav CZE 0.50/55/18.25
29 Garplind Joakim SWE 2.00/52
30 Techoueyres Aris GRE 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 6630 7510
2 Caruso Brando ITA 4050 7310
3 Filchenko Danylo UKR 6300 6300
4 Purosau Mikhail BLR 5300 5770
5 Anguenot Leo FRA 4120 4520
6 Poole Thomas GBR 3680 4390
7 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 6530 4290
8 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 3510 3380
9 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 3280 3380
10 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3830 3280
11 Galvin Barry Jnr IRL 4530 3260
12 Heath Calum GBR 3550 3120
13 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3090
14 Grassi Simone ITA 3020
15 DANIIL Daniel GRE 2890
16 Bogne Jakob SWE 2770
17 Alias Vincent FRA 2710
18 Kostwein Niki AUT 2210
19 Kolar Vaclav CZE 1130
20 Stamatis Filippos GRE 1000
21 Basic Carlo AUT 870
22 Borika Elia SUI 530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 41.30 41.00
2 Caruso Brando ITA 37.10 40.90
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 40.30 39.00
4 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 33.30 35.20
5 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 32.70 34.20
6 Poole Thomas GBR 30.00 30.70
7 Anguenot Leo FRA 29.60 30.60
8 Garplind Joakim SWE 31.40 30.00
9 Heath Calum GBR 28.20 29.50
10 Bogne Jakob SWE 28.20 27.10
11 Kostwein Niki AUT 27.90
12 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 26.60
13 Purosau Mikhail BLR 25.80
14 Grassi Simone ITA 22.90
15 DANIIL Daniel GRE 22.30
16 Galvin Barry Jnr IRL 21.10
17 Alias Vincent FRA 17.70
18 Kolar Vaclav CZE 17.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
3 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
4 Garassino Francesco ITA 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
5 BOONE Mathieu BEL 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
6 Patounis Achileas GRE 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
7 Turp William GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
8 Paci Alessandro ITA 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
9 Narciso Miguel Maria POR 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
10 Labkovich Ilya BLR 5.25/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
11 Weichhart Andreas AUT 1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/14.25
12 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 2.00/58/12.00 6.00/37
13 Hruby Libor CZE 4.50/58/13.00
14 Partl Daniel AUT 4.00/58/13.00
15 Alé Lindén Lasse SWE 3.50/58/13.00
15 Borysewicz Kamil POL 3.50/58/13.00
15 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 3.50/58/13.00
18 Jollivet Maxence FRA 3.00/58/13.00
18 Wolf Nikolas SVK 3.00/58/13.00
20 LAGADEC Jean FRA 2.50/58/13.00
21 Tichy Vaclav CZE 2.00/58/13.00
22 Meisner Viktor CZE 1.50/58/13.00
22 WHARTON Christopher GBR 1.50/58/13.00
24 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 0.50/58/13.00
25 Grosek Josef AUT 4.50/58/14.25
25 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 4.50/58/14.25
25 Marozau Artsiom BLR 4.50/58/14.25
28 Simplicio Joao POR 4.00/58/14.25
29 Hvaara Tobias NOR 3.50/58/14.25
30 Kicin Milan SVK 2.50/58/14.25
31 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 1.50/58/14.25
32 Moura Manuel POR 5.00/58/16.00
32 Zaaiman Michael RSA 5.00/58/16.00
34 Vasko Alexander SVK 2.50/58/16.00
35 SANDER HANSEN Malthe DEN 0.50/58/16.00
36 Ohman Patrik SWE 0.50/58/18.25
37 Rodrigues Francisco POR 5.50/37
38 Teigen Richard NOR 4.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labkovich Ilya BLR 8590 9460
2 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 8610 7840
3 LAGADEC Jean FRA 5890 5660
4 Paci Alessandro ITA 5470 5470
5 Marozau Artsiom BLR 6070 5340
6 Vasko Alexander SVK 5220 5220
7 Meisner Viktor CZE 5340 4940
8 Grosek Josef AUT 4950 4880
9 Patounis Achileas GRE 4940 4150
10 Hruby Libor CZE 4190 3440
11 WHARTON Christopher GBR 4320 2150
12 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 6720
13 Jollivet Maxence FRA 4100
14 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 4040
15 Turp William GBR 3730
16 Tichy Vaclav CZE 3690
17 Garassino Francesco ITA 3610
18 Wolf Nikolas SVK 3020
19 Kicin Milan SVK 2500
20 Weichhart Andreas AUT 2340
21 Berio Edoardo ITA 2280
22 Ohman Patrik SWE 2180
23 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 1930
24 Partl Daniel AUT 1370
25 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 1310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 WHARTON Christopher GBR 48.90 52.60
2 Hvaara Tobias NOR 48.10 49.80
3 Grosek Josef AUT 50.20 48.00
4 Partl Daniel AUT 50.00 47.70
5 Weichhart Andreas AUT 49.50 47.50
6 Labkovich Ilya BLR 46.30 47.50
7 Hruby Libor CZE 46.50 47.40
8 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 45.30 45.00
9 Ohman Patrik SWE 44.00 43.70
10 Jollivet Maxence FRA 43.60 43.30
11 Meisner Viktor CZE 43.20 41.50
12 Berio Edoardo ITA 42.90 40.20
13 Borysewicz Kamil POL 42.50
13 Garassino Francesco ITA 42.50
15 Paci Alessandro ITA 41.90
16 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 41.60
17 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 40.90
18 Tichy Vaclav CZE 40.80
19 Turp William GBR 40.20
20 Marozau Artsiom BLR 39.70
21 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 38.10
22 Vasko Alexander SVK 38.00
23 Kicin Milan SVK 32.90