Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Wells Katelin AUS 2.00/46 1.00/49 2.00/49
3 Mann Andrea AUS 0.00/40 1.00/43 1.00/49
4 Munro Hilary NZL 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Williams Kristie AUS 5.00/40 2.50/40 3.00/49
5 Anderson Rhiannon AUS 2.50/49 3.00/46 1.50/49
5 Collins Mel AUS 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/40 3.50/55/16.00
6 Lambert Kyleigh AUS 4.00/43 1.50/40 4.00/43
7 Green Karen AUS 4.00/46
7 Mcnee Kylie AUS 3.00/43 4.50/40 1.50/43
8 Quinn Virginia AUS 3.50/40 3.00/40 2.50/40
9 Neiberding Emma AUS 2.25/52/16.00 5.50/52 4.50/52/16.00
9 Pollock Hannah AUS 2.00/31 1.25/31 2.00/31
10 Wiseman Kiera AUS 3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/14.25
11 Wiseman Amaya AUS 3.50/55/18.25 4.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
16 Anderson Monique AUS 4.00/52 4.00/40 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anderson Dion AUS 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/18.25
1 Bufi Nicholas AUS 2.00/46 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
1 Cooper Charlie AUS 1.50/49 6.00/46 5.00/49
1 Jeude Craig AUS 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Sciacca Liam AUS 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Campbell Michael AUS 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/49 1.50/55/13.00
2 Donnelly Thomas AUS 3.00/49 4.50/49 2.00/55/18.25
2 Mcnee Caleb AUS 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Williams Brad AUS 0.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
3 Anderson Evan AUS 4.00/58/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Kocsis Matthew AUS 4.50/46 2.00/49 3.00/49
3 Mcnee Clint AUS 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/52
3 Mcnee Luke AUS 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Beare Kurtis AUS 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
4 Chaillon Jarrod AUS 2.00/58/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
4 Spina Sam AUS 2.50/46 0.00/43
5 Cutuli Kyle AUS 3.00/40 3.00/43 0.50/46
5 Mcnee Isaac AUS 2.25/58/12.00 0.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/14.25
5 Neiberding Sam AUS 4.50/52 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
6 Anderson Dean AUS 0.50/55/16.00 1.25/52 3.00/52
6 Mann Bradley AUS 1.50/49 1.50/49 2.50/46
6 Miller Jason AUS 4.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
6 Rankin Craig AUS 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
7 Alloway Ryan AUS 5.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 0.50/52
7 Mcglew Craig AUS 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/49
7 Sciacca Ryan AUS 4.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
8 Cooper Greg AUS 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
8 Neiberding Kurt AUS 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
8 Quinn Mark AUS 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/49 5.00/55/18.25
9 Shorten Darryl AUS 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/49
10 Andersen Chris AUS 0.00/49 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
12 Spina Kye AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
13 Cutuli Matthew AUS 2.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
14 Roepke Daniel AUS 4.00/52 1.50/43 2.50/55/18.25
15 Pollock Gary AUS 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/49 2.50/52
17 Wiseman Jay AUS 2.00/52 2.00/49 2.00/52