Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gogola Aleksandra POL 5.00/34 3.00/34
0 Janczuk Marta POL 3.50/46 5.25/46
0 Kusiak Ada POL 1.00/34 3.00/34
0 Ledwarowska Agnieszka POL 4.00/46 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gogola Aleksandra POL 990 900
0 Kusiak Ada POL 300 360
0 Ledwarowska Agnieszka POL 120 180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Gogola Aleksandra POL 13.70
0 Kusiak Ada POL 0.00
0 Ledwarowska Agnieszka POL 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kazek Anna POL 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
0 Wroblewska Justyna POL 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kazek Anna POL 5430 6410
0 Wroblewska Justyna POL 4750 6060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kazek Anna POL 19.80 20.70
0 Wroblewska Justyna POL 20.60 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Andracki Dawid POL 0.00/52 1.50/52
0 Domanski Rafal POL 3.50/52 4.00/52
0 Galinowski Jan POL 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
0 Grutza Martin GER 3.50/37
0 Jezierski Adam POL 1.00/37
0 Klos Adam POL 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
0 Lipski Lukasz POL 1.00/37
0 Mlynarski Konrad POL 0.50/37
0 Ulanowicz Olaf POL 4.00/52 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Andracki Dawid POL 620 370
0 Domanski Rafal POL 900 720
0 Galinowski Jan POL 1320 1000
0 Gres Krystian POL 60
0 Grutza Martin GER 1780 3350
0 Grynczel Filip POL 440
0 Jezierski Adam POL 350
0 Klos Adam POL 530
0 Kubiak Mateusz POL 120
0 Ulanowicz Olaf POL 950 1000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Andracki Dawid POL 20.70 21.70
0 Domanski Rafal POL 22.40 21.60
0 Galinowski Jan POL 31.00 42.50
0 Grutza Martin GER 25.00 35.70
0 Klos Adam POL 20.20
0 Ulanowicz Olaf POL 22.30 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Babynko Karol POL 0.00/37
0 Cybulski Jan POL 3.50/46
0 Flisiak Michal POL 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
0 Hugues Piotr POL 2.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25
0 Kazek Dawid POL 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
0 Kwapien Mariusz POL 3.50/52
0 Milewski Maciej POL 2.00/52
0 Mrozek Krzysztof POL 0.00/37
0 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 4.00/58/16.00 2.50/37
0 Rutkowski Jakub POL 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
0 Smolen Jacek POL 2.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
0 Witek Michal POL 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Babynko Karol POL 460
0 Flisiak Michal POL 1700 2140
0 Hugues Piotr POL 580
0 Kazek Dawid POL 4590 6170
0 Kwapien Mariusz POL 720
0 Milewski Maciej POL 830 740
0 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 3310 3310
0 Rutkowski Jakub POL 600
0 Smolen Jacek POL 930 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Hugues Piotr POL 34.00 36.80
0 Kazek Dawid POL 32.80 33.60
0 Kwapien Mariusz POL 0.00
0 Milewski Maciej POL 27.30 28.50
0 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 32.30 35.30
0 Rutkowski Jakub POL 34.60 47.00
0 Smolen Jacek POL 25.70