Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bedoya Mónica PER 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
1 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
1 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 0.00/46 3.00/49
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Negrao Juliana BRA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Cuglievan Wiese Ivanna PER 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Otero E. Maria COL 2.00/52 1.00/43
3 Ritter Pascale CHI 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.00/55/18.25 0.50/40
4 Naser Nicole CHI 2.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/14.25
5 Botana Lorena ARG 6.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
5 Palacios Ll. Ana COL 2.25/55/14.25
5 Patricio Valentina ARG 1.50/22
6 Crudele Natalia ARG 3.50/52
6 Giordano Paloma ARG 0.00/22
6 Olmos P. Maria Claudia COL 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
7 Malarkczuk Mara ARG 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 4430 4650
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 3860 4010
1 Naser Nicole CHI 4760 4900
2 Botana Lorena ARG 3610 3560
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2380 2560
3 Giordano Paloma ARG 1520 1520
3 Negrao Juliana BRA 2580 3030
3 Ritter Pascale CHI 2900 3060
4 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 1040 1060
4 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 3100 2360
4 Palacios Ll. Ana COL 2810 3000
5 Olmos P. Maria Claudia COL 2220 2090
5 Patricio Valentina ARG 990
6 Otero E. Maria COL 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bedoya Mónica PER 0.00 0.00
1 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 0.00 0.00
1 Naser Nicole CHI 26.00 24.30
1 Otero E. Maria COL 9.60 9.50
1 Palacios Ll. Ana COL 29.70 31.10
2 Negrao Juliana BRA 0.00 0.00
2 Olmos P. Maria Claudia COL 21.80 22.70
2 Ritter Pascale CHI 30.10 29.90
3 Cuglievan Wiese Ivanna PER 0.00 0.00
3 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 21.70 21.00
3 Giordano Paloma ARG 0.00 0.00
4 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 0.00 0.00
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 0.00 0.00
4 Naser Fernanda CHI 15.80 16.50
5 Botana Lorena ARG 0.00 0.00
5 Crudele Natalia ARG 14.80
5 Patricio Valentina ARG 0.00
7 Malarkczuk Mara ARG 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Correa J. Santiago COL 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Desgroux Nicolas CHI 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
1 Duhalde Raul CHI 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Naser Sebastian CHI 3.00/58/13.00 2.25/58/12.00
2 Desgroux Carlos CHI 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Mejia P. Alberto COL 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Negrao Rafael BRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Renosto Jorge ARG 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Robledo M. Santiago COL 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Giorgis German ARG 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4.00/52 2.00/52
3 Gonzalez Diego CHI 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Julio Javier ARG 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
3 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Botero R. Mateo COL 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
4 Patricio Carlos ARG 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Pombo D. Andres COL 4.00/58/12.00 1.25/58/11.25
4 Quintero Mauricio COL 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Useche Pablo COL 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/52
5 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 1.00/55/18.25 0.00/46
5 Malarczuk Martin ARG 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Muñoz Miguel ARG 5.00/55/16.00
5 Ritter Robert CHI 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Snihur Nicolas ARG 1.50/58/14.25
6 Cañon C. Luis Bernardo COL 2.50/55/16.00
6 Linares A. Roberto COL 2.50/58/13.00
6 Patricio Julian ARG 5.00/55/18.25
6 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 1.50/55/13.00
6 Siegert C. Esteban COL 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
7 Castro Pablo CHI 1.50/58/13.00
7 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 4.50/55/14.25
7 Giorgis Tobias ARG 3.00/49
7 Mesa T. Jose Fernando COL 1.50/58/12.00
7 Tejada Miranda José Luis PER 3.00/52
8 Linares Santiago COL 3.00/46
8 Lopez Martin ARG 0.50/58/12.00
8 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 0.50/55/14.25
8 Patricio Augustin ARG 0.50/58/13.00
9 Betancourt J. Esteban COL 4.00/40
9 Chicharro Diego CHI 3.50/58/13.00
9 Collazo Carlos ARG 5.25/55/18.25
10 Harsem Guillermo PER 4.00/55/18.25
10 Quintero Mauricio COL 3.00/58/13.00
10 Rincon A. Pablo Enrique COL 4.00/55/18.25
11 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.50/58/14.25
12 Dunlap Andrew GUA 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 5370 5800
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 1200 2640
1 Julio Javier ARG 10330 9080
1 Muñoz Miguel ARG 2790 2840
1 Quintero Mauricio COL 2590 2890
1 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 6350 7780
2 Giorgis German ARG 2640 2440
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 1100 2110
2 Gonzalez Diego CHI 4490 4960
2 Renosto Jorge ARG 10070 7990
2 Ritter Robert CHI 2930 2710
2 Robledo M. Santiago COL 6120 7370
3 Cañon C. Luis Bernardo COL 2040 2390
3 Mejia P. Alberto COL 4740 2490
3 Naser Sebastian CHI 4110 3770
3 Negrao Rafael BRA 2240 2430
3 Siegert C. Esteban COL 5070 6110
3 Useche Pablo COL 1070 1360
4 Botero R. Mateo COL 3400 2440
4 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 3690 4160
4 Linares Santiago COL 820 890
4 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 2080 2010
4 Patricio Carlos ARG 1370 1520
5 Betancourt J. Esteban COL 500
5 Malarczuk Martin ARG 3560 3420
5 Patricio Julian ARG 440
5 Rincon A. Pablo Enrique COL 1720
6 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 400
6 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 860
6 Patricio Augustin ARG 2240
6 Pombo D. Andres COL 4270 2980
7 Correa J. Santiago COL 1870
7 Quintero Mauricio COL 3100
8 Linares A. Roberto COL 880
8 Lopez Martin ARG 2790
9 Dunlap Andrew GUA 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 53.70 53.30
1 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 0.00 0.00
1 Desgroux Nicolas CHI 0.00 0.00
1 Duhalde Raul CHI 0.00 0.00
1 Giorgis German ARG 35.10 36.70
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 0.00 0.00
1 Julio Javier ARG 55.20 55.50
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 18.90 21.00
1 Ritter Robert CHI 31.80 28.10
1 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 46.30 50.40
2 Desgroux Carlos CHI 0.00 0.00
2 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 26.60 27.00
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 0.00 0.00
2 Linares A. Roberto COL 49.10 51.80
2 Naser Sebastian CHI 47.20 49.00
2 Negrao Rafael BRA 0.00 0.00
2 Patricio Carlos ARG 23.80 23.90
2 Siegert C. Esteban COL 50.40 55.00
2 Useche Pablo COL 16.50 17.90
3 Cañon C. Luis Bernardo COL 17.60 17.00
3 Correa J. Santiago COL 49.50 50.70
3 Gonzalez Diego CHI 0.00 0.00
3 Quintero Mauricio COL 19.70 20.00
3 Renosto Jorge ARG 45.80 46.30
3 Robledo M. Santiago COL 42.60 44.10
3 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 0.00 0.00
3 Tejada Miranda José Luis PER 10.40 11.00
4 Botero R. Mateo COL 37.50 38.90
4 Castro Pablo CHI 48.40 46.50
4 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 11.30 10.90
4 Lopez Martin ARG 45.70 46.00
4 Rincon A. Pablo Enrique COL 19.50 0.00
5 Betancourt J. Esteban COL 10.40
5 Mejia P. Alberto COL 45.00 0.00
5 Muñoz Miguel ARG 0.00 0.00
5 Pombo D. Andres COL 45.00 45.30
5 Snihur Nicolas ARG 0.00
6 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 41.60 0.00
6 Linares Santiago COL 7.80 0.00
6 Patricio Julian ARG 0.00
6 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 0.00
7 Mesa T. Jose Fernando COL 0.00
7 Patricio Augustin ARG 36.60
7 Quintero Mauricio COL 36.60
8 Malarczuk Martin ARG 33.40 0.00
8 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 0.00 0.00
9 Chicharro Diego CHI 0.00
9 Collazo Carlos ARG 0.00
10 Harsem Guillermo PER 0.00
12 Dunlap Andrew GUA 0.00 0.00