Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
40 Gamski Stella GBR 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
42 Halford Danielle GBR 3.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
24 Newsome Emily GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
26 Roberts Lucy GBR 5.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
55 Lee Molly GBR 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Outram Sanchia GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
14 Nutt Katie GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
34 Fearn Georgia GBR 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Oliver Siani AUS 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
11 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
22 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
23 Allman Jemma GBR 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
25 BATES Sophie GBR 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
50 Jones Julia GBR 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
56 Carter Lucy GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
64 Anderson Caitlin GBR 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
70 Ellis Claire GBR 3.00/40 4.00/43 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
51 Thayne Karen GBR 2.00/52 2.50/52 3.00/52
52 Ashman Sedef GBR 2.00/52 3.00/52 5.00/49
63 Hensher Sarah GBR 3.00/49 4.00/49 3.00/49
66 Stephenson Beverley GBR 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
69 Mitchell Angie GBR 4.00/43 4.50/43 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
59 Winter Hilary GBR 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
86 Latham Joyce GBR 4.00/22 4.00/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
61 Cosgrove James GBR 2.00/43 1.00/49/16.00 0.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Crossland Harrison GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
46 Solman Freddie GBR 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
48 Newsome Edward GBR 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
49 Douglas Robbie GBR 2.00/52 1.00/49 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
37 Howard George GBR 5.00/37 3.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
42 Robinson Marcus GBR 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Mclean Will AUS 1.50/37 0.00/37 4.00/58/13.00
36 Dyson Harvey GBR 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
60 Bates Jonah GBR 2.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Haslam Sam GBR 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Schweigert Jurgen GER 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
7 Thompson Charlie GBR 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
12 White Oliver IRL 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.25/58/13.00
30 Bowden Peter GBR 2.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
35 Thompson Ben GBR 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
38 Salis Matt GBR 0.00/37 3.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
39 Plumridge Stephen GBR 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
67 Chapman Glyn GBR 4.50/58/18.25 1.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
72 Winter Frederick GBR 1.50/58/9.75 3.00/58/10.25
73 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
74 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.00/58/10.25 0.00/58/11.25
75 Asher William GBR 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
75 Vaughn Corey USA 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
77 Caruso Brando ITA 2.00/58/10.25 2.25/58/10.25
78 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
79 Poland Joel GBR 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
80 Davies Arron GBR 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
81 Poole Thomas GBR 0.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
82 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
83 Heath Calum GBR 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
84 Kyprios Filippos GRE 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
85 Albert Aron HUN 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Nutt David GBR 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
6 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
13 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
17 Flippance Andy GBR 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/37 1.00/55/12.00
18 Crossland Richard GBR 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
19 Benton Peter GBR 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
20 Poland Rob GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
21 Bradley Anthony GBR 5.00/37 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
29 White Mark GBR 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/37 3.50/55/14.25
32 Herring David GBR 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
41 Heler-Caruel Pierre GBR 3.50/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
44 Wells Paul GBR 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
45 Wrennall Andy GBR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
47 Rollingson Gary GBR 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
54 Colverd Peter GBR 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
57 Hinds Tony GBR 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
65 Wooldridge Simon GBR 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
68 Dyson Andrew GBR 5.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
71 Mitchell Phil GBR 3.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Allman Nick GBR 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
15 Zehetmayr Simon GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
16 Williams Thomas GBR 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
27 Winter Martin GBR 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
33 Burridge Mark GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
53 Lukic Dusko GBR 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
58 Rowlands Rodney GBR 2.50/49 2.00/52 2.50/37
62 Beard Mark GBR 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
31 Philips John GBR 1.00/37 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00