2021 IWWF E&A Open Championship
Stratos lake, Agrinio 22-25 Jul 2021
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 21EURO07


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 21/06/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Assistant Chief Judge ELEFTHERIADOU Aliki Maria GRE
Homologator TALAMO Nigel GBR
Scorer DE BAKKER Dany (Danielle) BEL
Assistant Scorer SIMONOV Sergey RUS
Judge BALAIS Aristotelis GRE
Judge BERAZOUSKAYA Aliaksandra IWF
Judge FOSSE Ivar NOR
Judge GATTONE Barbara ITA
Driver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver DOMINI Manuel ITA

Stratos lake
Country Greece
Code GREAGRIN
Area Agrinio
Organizer
Name Christianna Mamali
Phone +306980992818
Email christiannamamali@gmail.com
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone +4525454922
Email morten.froulund@waterskieurope.com
Other
Towboat


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Revised Official Familiarization 21/7 14/07/2021 08:18:35 Startlists
  Revised Official Familiarization 20/7 14/07/2021 08:17:51 Startlists
  Revised Bulletin 2 12/07/2021 17:56:12 Bulletins
  Official familiarization 16/06/2021 05:07:45 Bulletins
  Bulletin 2 12/06/2021 14:37:32 Bulletins
  DEAD LINE REMINDER 25/05/2021 21:00:30 Bulletins
  UPDATED Bulletin 1.2 07/05/2021 06:50:31 Bulletins
  Bulletin 1 24/03/2021 20:05:11 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 91 Filchenko Danylo UKR Open 60,8m 67,6m 1000,00 1000,00 67.60
2 21 Shpak Stepan BLR Open 61,6m 63,9m 913,15 913,15 63.90
3 15 Rauchenwald Luca AUT Open 61,2m 63,9m 913,15 913,15 63.90
4 71 Morozov Igor RUS Open 62,4m 63,7m 908,45 908,45 63.70
5 14 Kostenberger Claudio AUT Open 60,2m 62,8m 887,32 887,32 62.80
6 74 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS Open 65,8m 62,6m 957,75 957,75 62.60
7 88 Samoilov Alexander UKR Open 55,0m 61,7m 861,50 861,50 61.70
8 29 Kolman Martin CZE Open 55,0m 61,5m 856,81 856,81 61.50
9 63 Marenzi Edoardo ITA Open 58,2m 59,4m 807,51 807,51 59.40
10 85 Blomqvist Felix SWE Open 60,1m 59,3m 823,94 823,94 59.30
11 32 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP Open 58,6m 58,3m 788,73 788,73 58.30
12 33 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP Open 57,1m 51,5m 753,52 753,52 51.50
13 38 Bischofberger Oscar FRA Open 54,3m 687,79 687,79
14 59 Caldarola Francesco *ITA Open 54,2m 685,45 685,45
15 83 Ohman Patrik SWE Open 52,2m 638,50 638,50
16 84 Tornquist Tim SWE Open 51,4m 619,72 619,72
17 90 Filaretov Damir UKR Open 50,7m 603,29 603,29
18 69 School Freek NED Open 43,8m 441,31 441,31
19 16 Basic Carlo AUT Open 42,8m 417,84 417,84
20 28 Beran Matous CZE Open 38,4m 314,55 314,55
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 29 Kolman Martin CZE Open 856.81 1000.00 1000.00 2856,81 2856.81
2 88 Samoilov Alexander UKR Open 861.50 961.54 999.11 2822,15 2822.15
3 91 Filchenko Danylo UKR Open 1000.00 836.54 974.25 2810,79 2810.79
4 21 Shpak Stepan BLR Open 913.15 865.38 844.58 2623,11 2623.11
5 63 Marenzi Edoardo ITA Open 807.51 961.54 686.50 2455,55 2455.55
6 33 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP Open 753.52 817.31 711.37 2282,20 2282.20
7 90 Filaretov Damir UKR Open 603.29 903.85 686.50 2193,64 2193.64
8 32 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP Open 788.73 846.15 480.46 2115,34 2115.34
9 38 Bischofberger Oscar FRA Open 687.79 865.38 401.42 1954,59 1954.59
10 69 School Freek NED Open 441.31 740.38 146.54 1328,23 1328.23
11 28 Beran Matous CZE Open 314.55 759.62 142.98 1217,15 1217.15
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 61 Degasperi Thomas *ITA Open 3,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.25 1096,15 1036,36 45.00
2 43 Descuns Sacha *FRA Open 2,00/58/10.25 2,00/58/10.25 1076,92 1018,18 44.00
3 55 Caruso Brando *ITA Open 4,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.25 1076,92 1018,18 44.00
4 40 Vigezzi Enzo *FRA Open 5,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25 1057,69 1000,00 43.00
5 1 Kyprios Filippos GRE Open 4,00/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25 1057,69 1000,00 43.00
6 56 Luzzeri Matteo ITA Open 4,00/58/10.75 4,50/58/10.75 1009,62 954,55 40.50
7 57 Benatti Nicholas ITA Open 2,50/58/10.75 4,00/58/10.75 1000,00 945,45 40.00
8 29 Kolman Martin CZE Open 2,00/58/10.75 (1,00/58/10.75) 4,00/58/10.75 1000,00 945,45 40.00
9 60 Allais Carlo ITA Open 2,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 980,77 927,27 39.00
10 84 Tornquist Tim SWE Open 2,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/10.75 971,15 918,18 38.50
11 86 Bogne Jakob SWE Open 5,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.75 1019,23 963,64 36.50
12 42 Baroni Alexis *FRA Open 4,50/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25 1009,62 954,55 32.50
13 88 Samoilov Alexander UKR Open 2,00/58/10.75 (2,50/58/11.25) 961,54 909,09
14 63 Marenzi Edoardo ITA Open 2,00/58/10.75 (0,50/58/11.25) 961,54 909,09
15 82 Bartalsky Martin SVK Open 1,50/58/10.75 951,92 900,00
16 24 Kazlowski Alexander BLR Open 0,50/58/10.75 932,69 881,82
17 90 Filaretov Damir UKR Open 5,00/58/11.25 903,85 854,55
18 59 Caldarola Francesco *ITA Open 4,50/58/11.25 894,23 845,45
18 80 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI Open 4,50/58/11.25 894,23 845,45
20 38 Bischofberger Oscar FRA Open 3,00/58/11.25 865,38 818,18
20 21 Shpak Stepan BLR Open 3,00/58/11.25 865,38 818,18
22 32 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP Open 2,00/58/11.25 846,15 800,00
23 91 Filchenko Danylo UKR Open 1,50/58/11.25 836,54 790,91
24 33 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP Open 0,50/58/11.25 817,31 772,73
25 14 Kostenberger Claudio AUT Open 5,00/58/12.00 788,46 745,45
26 28 Beran Matous CZE Open 3,50/58/12.00 759,62 718,18
26 85 Blomqvist Felix SWE Open 3,50/58/12.00 759,62 718,18
26 15 Rauchenwald Luca AUT Open 3,50/58/12.00 759,62 718,18
29 69 School Freek NED Open 2,50/58/12.00 740,38 700,00
30 7 Kampanis Michail *GRE Open 1,50/58/12.00 721,15 681,82
31 2 Antonatos Georgios GRE Open 1,00/58/12.00 711,54 672,73
32 9 Kyprios Sotiris *GRE Open 3,50/58/13.00 644,23 609,09
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 29 Kolman Martin CZE Open 9070 11260 1000,00 1000,00 11260.00
2 88 Samoilov Alexander UKR Open 10220 11250 999,11 999,11 11250.00
3 41 Ballon Pierre FRA Open 11120 11160 991,12 991,12 11160.00
4 91 Filchenko Danylo UKR Open 10910 10970 974,25 974,25 10970.00
5 39 Poteau Alexandre *FRA Open 9650 10180 904,09 904,09 10180.00
6 18 Fortamps Olivier BEL Open 9410 9410 835,70 835,70 9410.00
7 57 Benatti Nicholas ITA Open 8590 8590 762,88 762,88 8590.00
8 33 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP Open 8010 7830 711,37 711,37 7830.00
9 90 Filaretov Damir UKR Open 6820 7730 686,50 686,50 7730.00
10 21 Shpak Stepan BLR Open 9510 7590 844,58 844,58 7590.00
11 63 Marenzi Edoardo ITA Open 7730 3090 686,50 686,50 3090.00
12 30 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN Open 7640 2850 678,51 678,51 2850.00
13 32 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP Open 5410 480,46 480,46
14 2 Antonatos Georgios GRE Open 4670 414,74 414,74
15 38 Bischofberger Oscar FRA Open 4520 401,42 401,42
16 69 School Freek NED Open 1650 146,54 146,54
17 28 Beran Matous CZE Open 1610 142,98 142,98
18 11 Alevras Emmanouil *GRE Open 1020 90,59 90,59
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 23 Straltsova Hanna BLR Open 53,5m 55,2m 1000,00 1000,00 55.20
2 51 Bonnemann Giannina GER Open 50,2m 52,5m 929,32 929,32 52.50
3 20 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR Open 52,5m 49,1m 929,32 929,32 49.10
4 4 Vympranietsova Marie GRE Open 50,5m 49,0m 876,96 876,96 49.00
5 37 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA Open 47,7m 47,0m 803,66 803,66 47.00
6 36 Anguenot Ines FRA Open 42,8m 43,9m 704,19 704,19 43.90
7 89 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR Open 42,0m 654,45 654,45
8 3 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE Open 41,0m 628,27 628,27
9 58 Bagnoli Alice ITA Open 39,8m 596,86 596,86
10 22 Parkhomenka Alena BLR Open 39,3m 583,77 583,77
11 5 Stantidi Aspasia GRE Open 34,3m 452,88 452,88
12 6 Kousathana Stamatina GRE Open 22,3m 138,74 138,74
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 51 Bonnemann Giannina GER Open 929.32 978.26 1000.00 2907,58 2907.58
2 23 Straltsova Hanna BLR Open 1000.00 934.78 856.67 2791,45 2791.45
3 20 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR Open 929.32 978.26 651.60 2559,18 2559.18
4 58 Bagnoli Alice ITA Open 596.86 1000.00 636.16 2233,02 2233.02
5 89 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR Open 654.45 934.78 600.88 2190,11 2190.11
6 36 Anguenot Ines FRA Open 704.19 891.30 513.78 2109,27 2109.27
7 22 Parkhomenka Alena BLR Open 583.77 815.22 680.26 2079,25 2079.25
8 3 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE Open 628.27 744.57 626.24 1999,08 1999.08
9 37 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA Open 803.66 869.57 283.35 1956,58 1956.58
10 5 Stantidi Aspasia GRE Open 452.88 728.26 423.37 1604,51 1604.51
11 6 Kousathana Stamatina GRE Open 138.74 119.57 302.09 560,40 560.40
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 44 Costard Manon FRA Open 4,00/55/10.75 2,50/55/10.75 1130,43 1000,00 38.50
2 58 Bagnoli Alice ITA Open 3,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 1000,00 884,62 34.00
3 62 Ianni Beatrice ITA Open 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 1000,00 884,62 34.00
4 78 Grobet Pernelle SUI Open 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 978,26 865,38 33.00
5 51 Bonnemann Giannina GER Open 3,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 978,26 865,38 32.50
6 19 Detry Celine BEL Open 1,00/55/11.25 (3,00/55/12.00) 2,00/55/11.25 956,52 846,15 32.00
7 20 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR Open 3,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 978,26 865,38 31.50
8 50 Krueger Geena GER Open 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 956,52 846,15 31.50
9 72 Shevkunova Alisa RUS Open 1,00/55/10.75 1,00/55/11.25 1065,22 942,31 31.00
10 52 Bonnemann Chiara GER Open 1,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 945,65 836,54 31.00
11 23 Straltsova Hanna BLR Open 1,00/55/11.25 (6,00/55/12.00) 0,50/55/11.25 934,78 826,92 30.50
12 17 Kuhn Nicola AUT Open 1,00/55/11.25 (3,00/55/12.00) 5,50/55/12.00 934,78 826,92 29.50
13 89 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR Open 1,00/55/11.25 (2,00/55/12.00) 934,78 826,92
14 4 Vympranietsova Marie GRE Open 5,50/55/12.00 902,17 798,08
15 36 Anguenot Ines FRA Open 5,00/55/12.00 891,30 788,46
15 26 Vrabcova Katerina CZE Open 5,00/55/12.00 891,30 788,46
17 37 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA Open 4,00/55/12.00 869,57 769,23
18 49 Niederbaumer Kim Helen GER Open 3,50/55/12.00 858,70 759,62
19 73 Komarova Ksenia RUS Open 3,00/55/12.00 847,83 750,00
20 22 Parkhomenka Alena BLR Open 1,50/55/12.00 815,22 721,15
21 31 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN Open 5,00/55/13.00 760,87 673,08
22 3 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE Open 4,25/55/13.00 744,57 658,65
23 5 Stantidi Aspasia GRE Open 3,50/55/13.00 728,26 644,23
24 10 Antonatou Kalliopi *GRE Open 4,00/55/14.25 608,70 538,46
25 6 Kousathana Stamatina GRE Open 5,50/55/18.25 119,57 105,77
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 51 Bonnemann Giannina GER Open 9070 8540 1000,00 1000,00 8540.00
2 23 Straltsova Hanna BLR Open 7300 7770 856,67 856,67 7770.00
3 35 Phily Laura FRA Open 7280 7420 818,08 818,08 7420.00
4 76 Churakova Tatiana RUS Open 4790 6440 710,03 710,03 6440.00
5 22 Parkhomenka Alena BLR Open 6070 6170 680,26 680,26 6170.00
6 3 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE Open 5030 5680 626,24 626,24 5680.00
7 17 Kuhn Nicola AUT Open 5900 5400 650,50 650,50 5400.00
8 20 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR Open 5910 5340 651,60 651,60 5340.00
9 89 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR Open 5450 3260 600,88 600,88 3260.00
10 58 Bagnoli Alice ITA Open 5770 3130 636,16 636,16 3130.00
11 36 Anguenot Ines FRA Open 4660 513,78 513,78
12 5 Stantidi Aspasia GRE Open 3840 423,37 423,37
13 49 Niederbaumer Kim Helen GER Open 3050 336,27 336,27
14 6 Kousathana Stamatina GRE Open 2740 302,09 302,09
15 37 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA Open 2570 283,35 283,35
16 26 Vrabcova Katerina CZE Open 1590 175,30 175,30
17 8 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni *GRE Open 640 70,56 70,56