Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 5.50/49 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
2 Subirana Navarro Jana ESP 5.00/22 2.50/22 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Subirana Navarro Sílvia ESP 3.00/49 1.00/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Franc Ambre FRA 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
4 Detry Céline BEL 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Baird Nicole USA 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/52 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.50/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 1.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 3.25/52 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
3 Teixidor Tono ESP 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/22 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hof Tycho NED 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Correia Bernardo POR 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
2 Torras Luna Marc ESP 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Kinnane David GBR 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Simplicio Joao POR 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Jonsson Albert SWE 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Rodrigues Francisco POR 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/13.00
5 Farfaras Vasileios GRE 1.50/22 1.50/22 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Collot Jeremie SUI 4.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
3 Baroni Alexis FRA 1.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
4 Rudhag Dan SWE 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
5 Deleage Nicolas FRA 1.50/22 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
6 Thyr Johan SWE 4.00/22 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
7 Rudhag Per SWE 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
8 Nemeth Gabor HUN 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
9 Modén Jimmy SWE 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
10 Soares João POR 5.00/22 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Draux Philippe FRA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.25
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
5 Smith Rory GBR 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jonsson Magnus SWE 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Teixidor Dani ESP 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Owel Bob NED 5.50/22 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Kraemer Robert ESP 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
9 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
10 NUGENT Steve IRL 4.50/22 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/22 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gambut Jerome FRA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Hof Pierre NED 3.50/22 2.00/22 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 1.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 3.50/22