2021 IWWF E&A Under 21 Championship
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 6-8 Aug 2021
Waterski
Confederation Championships
Code: 21EURO06


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-21

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 05/06/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Homologator DAVIES Peter GBR
Scorer RINTANEN Hannu FIN
Assistant Scorer COITOU Annie FRA
Assistant Scorer PIATRENKA Tatsiana BLR
Judge BERAZOUSKAYA Aliaksandra IWF
Judge BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Judge BOTAS Sandra ESP
Judge LAGAE Pieter-Jan BEL
Judge MORROS Ivan ESP
Judge MOULANIER Eudes FRA
Judge PERSOONS Marie-Anne BEL
Judge POTES Inessa BLR
CDriver BOTAS Ricardo ESP
Driver ANDRONICO Giovanni ITA
Driver MCGARRY Nathan GBR
Driver SONZOGNI Fabrizio ITA
TechOff COLLINS Ian GBR

Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex
Country Spain
Code ESPSESEN
Area Seseña, Toledo
Organizer
Name Nadine Botas
Phone +34 673 962 426
Email info@botaski.com
Federation
Name Morten Froulund
Phone +4525454922
Email morten.froulund@waterskieurope.com
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletin 2 11/06/2021 21:19:33 Bulletins
  DEADLINES & ENTRY REMINDER 28/05/2021 10:48:52 Bulletins
  Bulletin 1 12/05/2021 15:33:56 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Samoilov Oleksandr UKR -21 56.6m 61.8m 1000.00 1000.00 61.80
2 01 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 58.3m 59.5m 937.50 937.50 59.50
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 56.7m 58.8m 918.48 918.48 58.80
4 01 Parth Florian ITA -21 53.3m 58.1m 899.46 899.46 58.10
5 01 Bordier Lindsay FRA -21 58.0m 56.5m 896.74 896.74 56.50
6 01 Tornquist Tim SWE -21 55.4m 55.2m 826.09 826.09 55.20
7 01 Melnik Stsiapan BLR -21 53.9m 54.9m 812.50 812.50 54.90
8 01 Nedeau Tanguy FRA -21 53.5m 54.0m 788.04 788.04 54.00
9 01 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 52.5m 53.3m 769.02 769.02 53.30
10 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN -21 53.6m 52.9m 777.17 777.17 52.90
11 21 Amblard Arthur FRA -21 50.7m 52.8m 755.43 755.43 52.80
12 01 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 43.3m 47.1m 817.93 817.93 47.10
13 01 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 44.5m 46.3m 796.20 796.20 46.30
14 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER -21 50.8m 45.0m 701.09 701.09 45.00
15 01 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 40.5m 44.4m 910.30 910.30 44.40
16 01 Schmidberger Theresa AUT -21 42.3m 43.7m 887.04 887.04 43.70
17 01 Parkhomenka Alena BLR -21 41.9m 43.6m 722.83 722.83 43.60
18 01 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 42.3m 42.7m 853.82 853.82 42.70
19 01 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 41.6m 41.5m 817.28 817.28 41.50
20 01 Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT -21 38.8m 40.9m 649.46 649.46 40.90
21 21 Steiner Lili *AUT -21 40.3m 39.0m 633.15 633.15 39.00
22 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -21 36.8m 37.9m 694.35 694.35 37.90
23 01 Belskaya Maryia BLR -21 35.8m (35.9m) (35.9m) 37.0m 543.48 543.48 37.00
24 01 Gschiel Alexander AUT -21 48.2m 0.00m 630.43 630.43
25 01 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 47.9m 622.28 622.28
26 01 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 44.6m 532.61 532.61
27 01 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 44.1m 519.02 519.02
28 01 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 42.7m 480.98 480.98
29 01 Beran Matous CZE -21 41.2m 440.22 440.22
29 01 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 41.2m 440.22 440.22
31 01 Hrushko Oleksandr UKR -21 40.7m 426.63 426.63
32 01 Oravcova Zuzana SVK -21 36.4m 644.52 644.52
33 21 Groznova Olga RUS -21 35.8m (34.6m) (34.6m) 510.87 510.87
34 21 Krug Josefa *AUT -21 35.1m 491.85 491.85
35 01 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -21 33.4m 544.85 544.85
36 01 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 33.1m 437.50 437.50
37 01 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -21 31.3m 171.20 171.20
38 01 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 28.9m 395.35 395.35
39 01 Lee Molly GBR -21 26.7m 322.26 322.26
40 01 Turp Matilda GBR -21 25.7m 236.41 236.41
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 01 Samoilov Oleksandr UKR -21 1000.00 900.99 1000.00 2900.99 2900.99
2 01 Bordier Lindsay FRA -21 896.74 782.18 925.64 2604.56 2604.56
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 918.48 782.18 891.39 2592.05 2592.05
4 01 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 769.02 861.39 899.22 2529.63 2529.63
5 01 Parth Florian ITA -21 899.46 841.58 580.23 2321.27 2321.27
6 01 Melnik Stsiapan BLR -21 812.50 782.18 723.09 2317.77 2317.77
7 01 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 817.93 782.18 612.52 2212.63 2212.63
8 01 Gschiel Alexander AUT -21 630.43 792.08 752.45 2174.96 2174.96
9 01 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 532.61 1000.00 624.27 2156.88 2156.88
10 01 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 519.02 900.99 723.09 2143.10 2143.10
11 01 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 937.50 792.08 409.98 2139.56 2139.56
12 01 Parkhomenka Alena BLR -21 883.72 801.98 609.59 2134.40 2134.40
13 01 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 698.37 871.29 557.73 2758.58 2758.58
14 01 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 622.28 801.98 645.79 2070.05 2070.05
15 01 Belskaya Maryia BLR -21 543.48 722.77 616.44 1882.69 1882.69
16 01 Schmidberger Theresa AUT -21 725.54 633.66 465.75 2369.87 2369.87
17 01 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 437.50 886.36 858.73 1739.13 1739.13
18 01 Beran Matous CZE -21 440.22 910.89 379.65 1730.76 1730.76
19 21 Steiner Lili *AUT -21 633.15 762.38 334.64 2191.95 2191.95
20 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -21 567.93 643.56 518.59 1730.08 1730.08
21 01 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 668.48 750.00 331.70 2105.38 2105.38
22 01 Hrushko Oleksandr UKR -21 426.63 663.37 553.82 1643.82 1643.82
23 01 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -21 445.65 693.07 807.94 2148.24 2148.24
24 01 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 480.98 861.39 274.95 1617.32 1617.32
25 01 Oravcova Zuzana SVK -21 644.52 829.55 348.34 2039.15 2039.15
26 01 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 796.20 504.95 227.01 1921.22 1921.22
27 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN -21 777.17 603.96 135.03 1516.16 1516.16
28 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER -21 701.09 584.16 221.14 1506.39 1506.39
29 01 Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT -21 794.02 673.27 181.02 1503.75 1503.75
30 21 Krug Josefa *AUT -21 491.85 829.55 396.83 1459.24 1459.24
31 01 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 744.57 297.03 557.14 1808.35 1808.35
32 01 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 323.37 806.82 395.24 1269.98 1269.98
33 21 Groznova Olga RUS -21 510.87 247.52 457.93 1216.32 1216.32
34 01 Lee Molly GBR -21 322.26 693.07 255.38 1212.04 1212.04
35 01 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -21 171.20 594.06 415.85 1181.11 1181.11
36 01 Turp Matilda GBR -21 289.04 761.36 236.51 1286.91 1286.91
37 01 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 440.22 29.70 487.28 957.20 957.20
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Tornquist Tim SWE -21 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 1029.70 1000.00 46.00
2 01 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 1000.00 971.15 44.50
3 01 Attensam Nikolaus AUT -21 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 930.69 903.85 41.00
3 21 Engelhardt Moritz *AUT -21 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 990.10 961.54 41.00
5 01 Aldman Simon SWE -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 40.00
5 01 Belmrah Kamil MAR -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 40.00
5 01 Emmett Charlie GBR -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 40.00
5 01 Witczak Thomas *FRA -21 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 40.00
9 01 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 900.99 875.00 39.50
9 01 Samoilov Oleksandr UKR -21 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 900.99 875.00 39.50
11 01 Barenghi Jean SUI -21 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 891.09 865.38 38.50
12 01 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 871.29 846.15 38.00
13 01 Nutt Katie GBR -21 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 977.27 977.27 37.00
14 01 Lexer Alissa *AUT -21 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 821.78 798.08 35.50
15 01 Parkhomenka Alena BLR -21 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 920.45 920.45 34.50
16 01 Fah Julie SUI -21 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 841.58 817.31 34.00
17 01 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 897.73 897.73 33.50
18 01 Loizidou Florentia CYP -21 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 33.00
18 01 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 33.00
20 21 Steiner Lili *AUT -21 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 762.38 740.38 32.50
21 01 Anastasi Stella CYP -21 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 32.00
21 01 Beran Matous CZE -21 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 910.89 884.62 32.00
23 01 Oravcova Zuzana SVK -21 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 722.77 701.92 28.50
24 01 Belskaya Maryia BLR -21 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 829.55 829.55 28.00
25 21 Krug Josefa *AUT -21 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 722.77 701.92 26.00
26 21 Amblard Arthur FRA -21 2.00/58/11.25 871.29 846.15
26 01 Nedeau Tanguy FRA -21 2.00/58/11.25 871.29 846.15
28 01 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
28 01 Morel Benjamin FRA -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
28 01 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
31 01 Keusseoglou Alexis MON -21 0.50/58/11.25 841.58 817.31
31 01 Parth Florian ITA -21 0.50/58/11.25 841.58 817.31
33 01 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 4.50/58/12.00 801.98 778.85
34 01 Gschiel Alexander AUT -21 4.00/58/12.00 792.08 769.23
34 01 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 4.00/58/12.00 792.08 769.23
36 01 Bordier Lindsay FRA -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
36 01 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
36 01 Melnik Stsiapan BLR -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
39 01 Cogne Tancredi SUI -21 3.00/58/12.00 772.28 750.00
39 21 Teixidor Tono ESP -21 3.00/58/12.00 772.28 750.00
41 01 Trani Gabriele *ITA -21 1.50/58/12.00 742.57 721.15
42 01 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP -21 0.50/58/12.00 722.77 701.92
43 01 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 5.50/55/13.00 702.97 682.69
44 01 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -21 5.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45
44 01 Lee Molly GBR -21 5.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45
46 01 Tagliati Greta ITA -21 4.50/55/13.00 683.17 663.46
47 01 Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT -21 4.00/55/13.00 772.73 772.73
48 01 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN -21 3.50/55/13.00 663.37 644.23
48 01 Hrushko Oleksandr UKR -21 3.50/58/13.00 663.37 644.23
48 01 Mathet Karl *SUI -21 3.50/58/13.00 663.37 644.23
48 01 Parussel Ronja GER -21 3.50/55/13.00 761.36 761.36
48 01 Turp Matilda GBR -21 3.50/55/13.00 761.36 761.36
53 01 Korsten Matthijs NED -21 3.00/58/12.00 772.28 750.00
53 01 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 3.00/55/13.00 653.47 634.62
55 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -21 2.50/55/13.00 643.56 625.00
55 01 Newsome Emily GBR -21 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
57 01 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 2.00/55/13.00 727.27 727.27
57 01 Schmidberger Theresa AUT -21 2.00/55/13.00 727.27 727.27
59 01 Burge Mara SUI -21 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
59 01 Constantinou Artemis CYP -21 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
61 21 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP -21 5.50/55/14.25 670.45 670.45
62 01 Nordenhed Alice SWE -21 5.00/55/14.25 659.09 659.09
63 01 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -21 4.00/55/14.25 636.36 636.36
64 21 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP -21 2.50/58/13.00 643.56 625.00
65 01 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 1.50/55/14.25 579.55 579.55
66 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN -21 0.50/58/13.00 603.96 586.54
67 01 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -21 0.00/58/13.00 594.06 576.92
68 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER -21 5.50/58/14.25 584.16 567.31
69 01 Belmrah Ghalia MAR -21 4.00/55/16.00 500.00 500.00
70 01 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 3.00/55/18.25 297.03 288.46
71 21 Groznova Olga RUS -21 0.50/55/18.25 284.09 284.09
72 01 Marsan Alexandre MON -21 1.50/58/18.25 29.70 28.85
72 01 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 1.50/55/18.25 29.70 28.85
74 01 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -21 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Bordier Lindsay FRA -21 7200 9460 925.64 925.64 9460.00
2 01 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 8710 9190 899.22 899.22 9190.00
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 8360 9110 891.39 891.39 9110.00
4 01 Samoilov Oleksandr UKR -21 10220 9010 1000.00 1000.00 9010.00
5 01 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN -21 8470 8430 828.77 828.77 8430.00
6 01 Gschiel Alexander AUT -21 7690 7360 752.45 752.45 7360.00
7 01 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 5730 6600 645.79 645.79 6600.00
8 01 Melnik Stsiapan BLR -21 7390 6570 723.09 723.09 6570.00
9 01 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 6260 6240 993.65 993.65 6240.00
10 01 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 6380 6220 624.27 624.27 6220.00
11 01 Parkhomenka Alena BLR -21 6230 6200 609.59 609.59 6200.00
12 01 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 4260 5700 904.76 904.76 5700.00
13 01 Parth Florian ITA -21 5930 5680 580.23 580.23 5680.00
14 01 Hrushko Oleksandr UKR -21 5660 5660 553.82 553.82 5660.00
15 21 Beckers Ibe BEL -21 5640 5460 551.86 551.86 5460.00
16 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -21 5170 5300 841.27 841.27 5300.00
17 01 Belskaya Maryia BLR -21 6300 5080 1000.00 1000.00 5080.00
18 01 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -21 5090 5040 498.04 498.04 5040.00
19 01 Tagliati Greta ITA -21 4050 4450 435.42 435.42 4450.00
20 01 Schmidberger Theresa AUT -21 4760 4430 755.56 755.56 4430.00
21 21 Groznova Olga RUS -21 4680 4270 742.86 742.86 4270.00
22 01 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 5410 4170 858.73 858.73 4170.00
23 01 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 7390 4160 723.09 723.09 4160.00
24 01 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI -21 4320 3000 422.70 422.70 3000.00
25 01 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -21 5360 524.46 524.46
26 01 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 4980 487.28 487.28
27 21 Teixidor Tono ESP -21 4450 435.42 435.42
28 21 Filipenko Alexey RUS -21 4380 428.57 428.57
29 01 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -21 4250 415.85 415.85
30 01 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 4190 409.98 409.98
31 01 Beran Matous CZE -21 3880 379.65 379.65
32 01 Burge Mara SUI -21 3850 611.11 611.11
33 01 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 3730 364.97 364.97
34 01 Lexer Alissa *AUT -21 3570 349.32 349.32
35 01 Oravcova Zuzana SVK -21 3560 565.08 565.08
36 01 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 3510 343.44 343.44
37 21 Steiner Lili *AUT -21 3420 542.86 542.86
38 01 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 3390 538.10 538.10
39 01 Starkova Isabela CZE -21 3230 512.70 512.70
40 01 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -21 3050 484.13 484.13
41 01 Loizidou Florentia CYP -21 2920 285.71 285.71
42 01 Nutt Katie GBR -21 2830 449.21 449.21
43 01 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 2810 274.95 274.95
44 01 Lee Molly GBR -21 2610 414.29 414.29
45 01 Parussel Ronja GER -21 2530 401.59 401.59
46 21 Krug Josefa *AUT -21 2500 396.83 396.83
47 01 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 2490 243.64 243.64
48 01 Korsten Matthijs NED -21 2480 242.66 242.66
49 01 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 2320 368.25 368.25
50 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER -21 2260 221.14 221.14
51 01 Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT -21 1850 181.02 181.02
52 01 Turp Matilda GBR -21 1490 236.51 236.51
53 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN -21 1380 135.03 135.03
54 01 Newsome Emily GBR -21 660 104.76 104.76
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Samoilov Oleksandr UKR -21 56.6m 61.8m 1000.00 1000.00 61.80
2 01 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 58.3m 59.5m 937.50 937.50 59.50
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 56.7m 58.8m 918.48 918.48 58.80
4 01 Parth Florian ITA -21 53.3m 58.1m 899.46 899.46 58.10
5 01 Bordier Lindsay FRA -21 58.0m 56.5m 896.74 896.74 56.50
6 01 Tornquist Tim SWE -21 55.4m 55.2m 826.09 826.09 55.20
7 01 Melnik Stsiapan BLR -21 53.9m 54.9m 812.50 812.50 54.90
8 01 Nedeau Tanguy FRA -21 53.5m 54.0m 788.04 788.04 54.00
9 01 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 52.5m 53.3m 769.02 769.02 53.30
10 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN -21 53.6m 52.9m 777.17 777.17 52.90
11 21 Amblard Arthur FRA -21 50.7m 52.8m 755.43 755.43 52.80
12 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER -21 50.8m 45.0m 701.09 701.09 45.00
13 01 Gschiel Alexander AUT -21 48.2m 0.00m 630.43 630.43
14 01 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 47.9m 622.28 622.28
15 01 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 44.6m 532.61 532.61
16 01 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 44.1m 519.02 519.02
17 01 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 42.7m 480.98 480.98
18 01 Beran Matous CZE -21 41.2m 440.22 440.22
18 01 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 41.2m 440.22 440.22
20 01 Hrushko Oleksandr UKR -21 40.7m 426.63 426.63
21 01 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -21 31.3m 171.20 171.20
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 01 Samoilov Oleksandr UKR -21 1000.00 900.99 1000.00 2900.99 2900.99
2 01 Bordier Lindsay FRA -21 896.74 782.18 925.64 2604.56 2604.56
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 918.48 782.18 891.39 2592.05 2592.05
4 01 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 769.02 861.39 899.22 2529.63 2529.63
5 01 Parth Florian ITA -21 899.46 841.58 580.23 2321.27 2321.27
6 01 Melnik Stsiapan BLR -21 812.50 782.18 723.09 2317.77 2317.77
7 01 Gschiel Alexander AUT -21 630.43 792.08 752.45 2174.96 2174.96
8 01 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 532.61 1000.00 624.27 2156.88 2156.88
9 01 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 519.02 900.99 723.09 2143.10 2143.10
10 01 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 937.50 792.08 409.98 2139.56 2139.56
11 01 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 622.28 801.98 645.79 2070.05 2070.05
12 01 Beran Matous CZE -21 440.22 910.89 379.65 1730.76 1730.76
13 01 Hrushko Oleksandr UKR -21 426.63 663.37 553.82 1643.82 1643.82
14 01 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 480.98 861.39 274.95 1617.32 1617.32
15 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN -21 777.17 603.96 135.03 1516.16 1516.16
16 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER -21 701.09 584.16 221.14 1506.39 1506.39
17 01 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -21 171.20 594.06 415.85 1181.11 1181.11
18 01 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 440.22 29.70 487.28 957.20 957.20
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Tornquist Tim SWE -21 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 1029.70 1000.00 46.00
2 01 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 1000.00 971.15 44.50
3 21 Engelhardt Moritz *AUT -21 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 990.10 961.54 41.00
4 01 Attensam Nikolaus AUT -21 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 930.69 903.85 41.00
5 01 Witczak Thomas *FRA -21 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 40.00
6 01 Aldman Simon SWE -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 40.00
6 01 Belmrah Kamil MAR -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 40.00
6 01 Emmett Charlie GBR -21 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 910.89 884.62 40.00
9 01 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 900.99 875.00 39.50
9 01 Samoilov Oleksandr UKR -21 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 900.99 875.00 39.50
11 01 Barenghi Jean SUI -21 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 891.09 865.38 38.50
12 01 Beran Matous CZE -21 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 910.89 884.62 32.00
13 21 Amblard Arthur FRA -21 2.00/58/11.25 871.29 846.15
13 01 Nedeau Tanguy FRA -21 2.00/58/11.25 871.29 846.15
15 01 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
15 01 Morel Benjamin FRA -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
15 01 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 1.50/58/11.25 861.39 836.54
18 01 Keusseoglou Alexis MON -21 0.50/58/11.25 841.58 817.31
18 01 Parth Florian ITA -21 0.50/58/11.25 841.58 817.31
20 01 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 4.50/58/12.00 801.98 778.85
21 01 Gschiel Alexander AUT -21 4.00/58/12.00 792.08 769.23
21 01 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 4.00/58/12.00 792.08 769.23
23 01 Bordier Lindsay FRA -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
23 01 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
23 01 Melnik Stsiapan BLR -21 3.50/58/12.00 782.18 759.62
26 01 Cogne Tancredi SUI -21 3.00/58/12.00 772.28 750.00
26 21 Teixidor Tono ESP -21 3.00/58/12.00 772.28 750.00
28 01 Trani Gabriele *ITA -21 1.50/58/12.00 742.57 721.15
29 01 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP -21 0.50/58/12.00 722.77 701.92
30 01 Hrushko Oleksandr UKR -21 3.50/58/13.00 663.37 644.23
30 01 Mathet Karl *SUI -21 3.50/58/13.00 663.37 644.23
32 01 Korsten Matthijs NED -21 3.00/58/12.00 772.28 750.00
33 21 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP -21 2.50/58/13.00 643.56 625.00
34 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN -21 0.50/58/13.00 603.96 586.54
35 01 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -21 0.00/58/13.00 594.06 576.92
36 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER -21 5.50/58/14.25 584.16 567.31
37 01 Marsan Alexandre MON -21 1.50/58/18.25 29.70 28.85
37 01 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 1.50/55/18.25 29.70 28.85
39 01 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -21 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Bordier Lindsay FRA -21 7200 9460 925.64 925.64 9460.00
2 01 Filaretov Damir UKR -21 8710 9190 899.22 899.22 9190.00
3 01 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 8360 9110 891.39 891.39 9110.00
4 01 Samoilov Oleksandr UKR -21 10220 9010 1000.00 1000.00 9010.00
5 01 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN -21 8470 8430 828.77 828.77 8430.00
6 01 Gschiel Alexander AUT -21 7690 7360 752.45 752.45 7360.00
7 01 Kuhn Dominic AUT -21 5730 6600 645.79 645.79 6600.00
8 01 Melnik Stsiapan BLR -21 7390 6570 723.09 723.09 6570.00
9 01 Turp Benjamin GBR -21 6380 6220 624.27 624.27 6220.00
10 01 Parth Florian ITA -21 5930 5680 580.23 580.23 5680.00
11 01 Hrushko Oleksandr UKR -21 5660 5660 553.82 553.82 5660.00
12 01 Marino Vincenzo ITA -21 7390 4160 723.09 723.09 4160.00
13 01 Teixidor Dani Junior ESP -21 5360 524.46 524.46
14 01 Thomsen Dima SUI -21 4980 487.28 487.28
15 21 Teixidor Tono ESP -21 4450 435.42 435.42
16 21 Filipenko Alexey RUS -21 4380 428.57 428.57
17 01 Athinakis Ioannis CYP -21 4250 415.85 415.85
18 01 Rauchenwald Luca AUT -21 4190 409.98 409.98
19 01 Beran Matous CZE -21 3880 379.65 379.65
20 01 Westlund Charlie SWE -21 2810 274.95 274.95
21 01 Korsten Matthijs NED -21 2480 242.66 242.66
22 01 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER -21 2260 221.14 221.14
23 01 Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN -21 1380 135.03 135.03
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 43.3m 47.1m 817.93 817.93 47.10
2 01 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 44.5m 46.3m 796.20 796.20 46.30
3 01 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 40.5m 44.4m 910.30 910.30 44.40
4 01 Schmidberger Theresa AUT -21 42.3m 43.7m 887.04 887.04 43.70
5 01 Parkhomenka Alena BLR -21 41.9m 43.6m 722.83 722.83 43.60
6 01 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 42.3m 42.7m 853.82 853.82 42.70
7 01 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 41.6m 41.5m 817.28 817.28 41.50
8 01 Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT -21 38.8m 40.9m 649.46 649.46 40.90
9 21 Steiner Lili *AUT -21 40.3m 39.0m 633.15 633.15 39.00
10 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -21 36.8m 37.9m 694.35 694.35 37.90
11 01 Belskaya Maryia BLR -21 35.8m (35.9m) (35.9m) 37.0m 543.48 543.48 37.00
12 01 Oravcova Zuzana SVK -21 36.4m 644.52 644.52
13 21 Groznova Olga RUS -21 35.8m (34.6m) (34.6m) 510.87 510.87
14 21 Krug Josefa *AUT -21 35.1m 491.85 491.85
15 01 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -21 33.4m 544.85 544.85
16 01 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 33.1m 437.50 437.50
17 01 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 28.9m 395.35 395.35
18 01 Lee Molly GBR -21 26.7m 322.26 322.26
19 01 Turp Matilda GBR -21 25.7m 236.41 236.41
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 01 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 817.93 782.18 612.52 2212.63 2212.63
2 01 Parkhomenka Alena BLR -21 883.72 801.98 609.59 2134.40 2134.40
3 01 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 698.37 871.29 557.73 2758.58 2758.58
4 01 Belskaya Maryia BLR -21 543.48 722.77 616.44 1882.69 1882.69
5 01 Schmidberger Theresa AUT -21 725.54 633.66 465.75 2369.87 2369.87
6 01 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 437.50 886.36 858.73 1739.13 1739.13
7 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -21 567.93 643.56 518.59 1730.08 1730.08
8 21 Steiner Lili *AUT -21 633.15 762.38 334.64 2191.95 2191.95
9 01 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -21 445.65 693.07 807.94 2148.24 2148.24
10 01 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 668.48 750.00 331.70 2105.38 2105.38
11 01 Oravcova Zuzana SVK -21 644.52 829.55 348.34 2039.15 2039.15
12 01 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 796.20 504.95 227.01 1921.22 1921.22
13 01 Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT -21 794.02 673.27 181.02 1503.75 1503.75
14 21 Krug Josefa *AUT -21 491.85 829.55 396.83 1459.24 1459.24
15 01 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 744.57 297.03 557.14 1808.35 1808.35
16 21 Groznova Olga RUS -21 510.87 247.52 457.93 1216.32 1216.32
17 01 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 323.37 806.82 395.24 1269.98 1269.98
18 01 Lee Molly GBR -21 322.26 693.07 255.38 1212.04 1212.04
19 01 Turp Matilda GBR -21 289.04 761.36 236.51 1286.91 1286.91
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 871.29 846.15 38.00
2 01 Nutt Katie GBR -21 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 977.27 977.27 37.00
3 01 Lexer Alissa *AUT -21 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 821.78 798.08 35.50
4 01 Parkhomenka Alena BLR -21 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 920.45 920.45 34.50
5 01 Fah Julie SUI -21 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 841.58 817.31 34.00
6 01 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 897.73 897.73 33.50
7 01 Loizidou Florentia CYP -21 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 33.00
8 01 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 886.36 886.36 33.00
9 21 Steiner Lili *AUT -21 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 762.38 740.38 32.50
10 01 Anastasi Stella CYP -21 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 863.64 863.64 32.00
11 01 Oravcova Zuzana SVK -21 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 722.77 701.92 28.50
12 01 Belskaya Maryia BLR -21 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 829.55 829.55 28.00
13 21 Krug Josefa *AUT -21 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 722.77 701.92 26.00
14 01 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 5.50/55/13.00 702.97 682.69
15 01 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -21 5.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45
15 01 Lee Molly GBR -21 5.00/55/13.00 795.45 795.45
17 01 Tagliati Greta ITA -21 4.50/55/13.00 683.17 663.46
18 01 Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT -21 4.00/55/13.00 772.73 772.73
19 01 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN -21 3.50/55/13.00 663.37 644.23
19 01 Parussel Ronja GER -21 3.50/55/13.00 761.36 761.36
19 01 Turp Matilda GBR -21 3.50/55/13.00 761.36 761.36
22 01 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 3.00/55/13.00 653.47 634.62
23 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -21 2.50/55/13.00 643.56 625.00
23 01 Newsome Emily GBR -21 2.50/55/13.00 738.64 738.64
25 01 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 2.00/55/13.00 727.27 727.27
25 01 Schmidberger Theresa AUT -21 2.00/55/13.00 727.27 727.27
27 01 Burge Mara SUI -21 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
27 01 Constantinou Artemis CYP -21 1.50/55/13.00 715.91 715.91
29 21 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP -21 5.50/55/14.25 670.45 670.45
30 01 Nordenhed Alice SWE -21 5.00/55/14.25 659.09 659.09
31 01 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -21 4.00/55/14.25 636.36 636.36
32 01 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 1.50/55/14.25 579.55 579.55
33 01 Belmrah Ghalia MAR -21 4.00/55/16.00 500.00 500.00
34 01 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 3.00/55/18.25 297.03 288.46
35 21 Groznova Olga RUS -21 0.50/55/18.25 284.09 284.09
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final Round Overall TeamOverall Points
1 01 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR -21 6260 6240 993.65 993.65 6240.00
2 01 Parkhomenka Alena BLR -21 6230 6200 609.59 609.59 6200.00
3 01 Anguenot Ines FRA -21 4260 5700 904.76 904.76 5700.00
4 21 Beckers Ibe BEL -21 5640 5460 551.86 551.86 5460.00
5 01 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -21 5170 5300 841.27 841.27 5300.00
6 01 Belskaya Maryia BLR -21 6300 5080 1000.00 1000.00 5080.00
7 01 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR -21 5090 5040 498.04 498.04 5040.00
8 01 Tagliati Greta ITA -21 4050 4450 435.42 435.42 4450.00
9 01 Schmidberger Theresa AUT -21 4760 4430 755.56 755.56 4430.00
10 21 Groznova Olga RUS -21 4680 4270 742.86 742.86 4270.00
11 01 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 5410 4170 858.73 858.73 4170.00
12 01 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI -21 4320 3000 422.70 422.70 3000.00
13 01 Burge Mara SUI -21 3850 611.11 611.11
14 01 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP -21 3730 364.97 364.97
15 01 Lexer Alissa *AUT -21 3570 349.32 349.32
16 01 Oravcova Zuzana SVK -21 3560 565.08 565.08
17 01 Ahammer Elena AUT -21 3510 343.44 343.44
18 21 Steiner Lili *AUT -21 3420 542.86 542.86
19 01 Sonier Perrine FRA -21 3390 538.10 538.10
20 01 Starkova Isabela CZE -21 3230 512.70 512.70
21 01 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -21 3050 484.13 484.13
22 01 Loizidou Florentia CYP -21 2920 285.71 285.71
23 01 Nutt Katie GBR -21 2830 449.21 449.21
24 01 Lee Molly GBR -21 2610 414.29 414.29
25 01 Parussel Ronja GER -21 2530 401.59 401.59
26 21 Krug Josefa *AUT -21 2500 396.83 396.83
27 01 Leonhardt Lilian GER -21 2490 243.64 243.64
28 01 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 2320 368.25 368.25
29 01 Mattersdorfer Pia *AUT -21 1850 181.02 181.02
30 01 Turp Matilda GBR -21 1490 236.51 236.51
31 01 Newsome Emily GBR -21 660 104.76 104.76