Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baird Nicole USA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 DUMALA Danielle USA 1.00/49
1 Harrison Leza USA 4.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/12.00
1 Johnston Ruth USA 3.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
1 Lindsey Laurie USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Stevens Judith USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dumala Samantha USA 660
1 Harrison Leza USA 2190
1 Woofenden Frances USA 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Harrison Leza USA 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hickey Ed USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
1 Kreis Brian USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Lambert Richard USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 4.25/55/11.25
1 Mcmath John USA 1.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 Oppenlander Ty USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
1 Raley Chet USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 6.00/55/12.00
1 Rodine Ken USA 0.50/52/11.25 1.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00
1 Viljoen Anton RSA 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Cornale Peter AUS 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Cox Brad USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Krigbaum Stephen USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
2 Longo Dennis USA 4.00/55/12.00
2 Olvey Stephen USA 3.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
2 Smith Jeffrey USA 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
3 Levien George USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Rand Mati USA 2.00/52/13.00
3 Sheely Kevin USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Bozicevic Mark USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Eckstein Lowell USA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
5 Baker Robert USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
6 Alcamo Louis USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
7 Hughes Philip GBR 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Tracy George USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Clark Roger USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Longo Dennis USA 1880
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Longo Dennis USA 19.60 20.90
1 Luzoro Joe USA 0.00 29.60
2 Davis Gene USA 25.00