Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Font Aline MEX 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 4.00/52/13.00
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Lathrop Becky USA 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
1 Lindsey Laurie USA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 6.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/12.00
1 Walsh Maria USA 2.00/46/14.25
2 Burt Patricia USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 DUMALA Danielle USA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Dumala Samantha USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Robsham Lydie USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
3 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 6.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
4 Hirst Josefin SWE 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
5 Franc Ambre FRA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
6 Kelley Eloise USA 2.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 2670 1730
1 Keeler Patricia USA 490 580
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 1950
1 Robsham Lydie USA 3260 4120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Harrison Leza USA 22.90
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 21.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
1 Carter Daniel USA 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
1 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 Font Patricio MEX 1.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
1 Hirst Michael USA 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
1 Huainigg Josef AUT 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Huston Tim USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
1 Longo Dennis USA 2.00/52/11.25
1 Montgomery Darin USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
1 Raley Chet USA 1.50/55/10.25 5.50/55/11.25
1 Yekel Bruce USA 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Bull Jaret CAN 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 Carter David USA 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
2 Clark Roger USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Dehlinger Mike USA 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Hintringer Harald AUT 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25 4.50/55/10.75
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 1.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
2 Levien George USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Anderson David USA 1.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Ingram Samuel USA 0.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Mccormick Noah CAN 3.00/55/16.00
3 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
3 Smith Frank USA 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
4 Font Diego MEX 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Shealy John USA 0.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
5 Cordeiro Jeffrey USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
5 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
6 Lowe Chance USA 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
8 Luzoro Joe USA 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carter David USA 5810 5680
1 Dehlinger Mike USA 460
1 Longo Dennis USA 2160
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 2390
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 840
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2490 2620
2 Luzoro Joe USA 2060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carter Daniel USA 51.70 47.80
1 Dehlinger Mike USA 13.00
1 Huainigg Josef AUT 46.80 46.60
1 Longo Dennis USA 19.70 20.30
1 Luzoro Joe USA 30.40
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 17.50
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 31.30 32.40
2 Lowe Chance USA 22.40 23.50
3 Mccormick Cole CAN 32.10