Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Griffin Diana USA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
1 Habermann Emma AUS 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Harrison Leza USA 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Shipe Danielle USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Edeback Hanna SWE 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 1.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alcamo Louis USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Carter Daniel USA 1.50/58/13.00
1 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 1.00/55/10.75
1 Dumala Michael USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Fry Eugene USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Hinz Kurt USA 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00
1 Lockwood Luke USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Needham Mark USA 3.00/55/10.75
1 Powers James USA 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
1 Roberts Ed USA 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
1 Selsor Ryan USA 6.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
1 Solomon William USA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Carlson Richard NZL 6.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Carson Gregory USA 1.00/55/16.00
2 Carter David USA 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Cox Brad USA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
2 Dehlinger Mike USA 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
2 Parrish Michael USA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Raley Chet USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
2 Tracy George USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Viljoen Anton RSA 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Bettosini Marco SUI 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
3 Burnach John USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 Carson Gerald USA 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Griffin Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Hughes Philip GBR 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Eckstein Lowell USA 2.50/55/12.00
4 West Gordon USA 2.50/55/14.25