Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Duverger Geraldine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Mosti Marina ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25
4 Reinstaller Irene ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Green Sarah GBR 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
6 Galli Elisabetta ITA 1.00/55/11.25 1.25/55/11.25
7 Amade Anais FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Llewellyn Britta AUT 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
9 Ellis Marion FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
10 Komarova Ksenia RUS 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
10 Zettinig Luisa AUT 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
12 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 4.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
13 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4.00/55/12.00
13 Turets Iryna BLR 4.00/55/12.00
15 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 3.50/55/12.00
16 Fladborg Asher June DEN 3.00/55/12.00
16 Kashitsina Olga RUS 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
16 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 3.00/55/12.00
19 Strobbe Karen BEL 2.50/55/12.00
20 Beliakova Mariya BLR 2.00/55/12.00
20 Berg Joanna GER 2.00/55/12.00
20 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 2.00/55/12.00
20 Lammi Laura FIN 2.00/55/12.00
24 Pavlova Olga BLR 1.50/55/12.00
25 Gibinska Alexandra RUS 1.00/55/12.00
25 Ravaioli Simona ITA 1.00/55/12.00
27 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 0.50/55/12.00
27 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 0.50/55/12.00
29 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 5.00/55/13.00
30 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 3.00/55/13.00
31 Gerencsery Martina CZE 2.50/55/13.00
32 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 7940 7360 6690 4350
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 7470 7360 4790 2280
3 Beliakova Mariya BLR 6800 6580
4 Lethem Brigitte FRA 7000 6510
5 Mosti Marina ITA 5550 6180
6 Amade Anais FRA 6070 6130 5680
7 Churakova Tatiana RUS 5580 5880
8 Turets Iryna BLR 5670 5620
9 Green Sarah GBR 5680 5370
10 Gerencsery Martina CZE 5450 3920
11 Kashitsina Olga RUS 6640 3500 6210
12 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 5390 1100
13 Llewellyn Britta AUT 5250
14 Pavlova Olga BLR 4670
15 Ellis Marion FRA 4580
16 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 4390
17 Gibinska Alexandra RUS 4070
18 Strobbe Karen BEL 3900
19 Berg Joanna GER 3560
20 Zettinig Luisa AUT 3260
21 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 3060
22 Lammi Laura FIN 2970
23 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 2440
24 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 50.70 53.30 49.20
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 48.50 51.60
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 47.80 50.00 48.80
4 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 47.80 49.40
5 Ravaioli Simona ITA 44.70 49.40
6 Zettinig Luisa AUT 46.20 47.90
7 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 47.50 47.10
8 Kashitsina Olga RUS 46.10 46.90 46.60
9 Turets Iryna BLR 43.80 46.90
10 Søndergård Stinne DEN 46.00 45.80
11 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 46.60 43.50
12 Ellis Marion FRA 44.00 42.60
13 Gibinska Alexandra RUS 43.80
14 Amade Anais FRA 43.70 44.60
15 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 42.90
16 Beliakova Mariya BLR 40.50
17 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 40.20
18 Pavlova Olga BLR 38.60
19 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 38.40
20 Berg Joanna GER 37.20
21 Lammi Laura FIN 37.10
22 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 36.90
23 Gerencsery Martina CZE 35.00
24 Strobbe Karen BEL 24.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Ianni Fabio ITA 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
3 Ianni Matteo ITA 2.00/58/10.75 1.25/58/10.25
4 Campbell Glenn GBR 1.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
5 Fisher Jodi GBR 1.00/58/10.25 0.00/58/10.25
6 Asher William GBR 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
7 Pind Christoffer DEN 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
8 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
9 Halt Frederic SUI 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
10 Riva Marco ITA 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
11 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
12 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
13 Fenzl Thomas AUT 1.50/58/10.75
14 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 0.50/58/10.75
15 Galba Peter SVK 5.00/58/11.25
16 Gallegra Michele ITA 4.50/58/11.25
17 Böttcher Nick GER 4.00/58/11.25
18 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 3.50/58/11.25
18 Fenzl Martin AUT 3.50/58/11.25
18 Papakirikos Evangelos GRE 3.50/58/11.25
18 Seels Jason GBR 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
22 Cans Sebastien FRA 3.25/58/11.25
23 Desboyaux Franck USA 3.00/58/11.25
23 Landstorfer Stefan GER 3.00/58/11.25
23 Lönnström Jacob SWE 3.00/58/11.25
23 Morozov Igor RUS 3.00/58/11.25
27 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
28 Ackerer Damien FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
28 Chatzis George GRE 2.00/58/11.25
28 Postl Lukas AUT 2.00/58/11.25
31 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 1.50/58/11.25
31 King Alexander GER 1.50/58/11.25
31 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 1.50/58/11.25
31 Vesely Petr CZE 1.50/58/11.25
35 Asher Thomas GBR 1.00/58/11.25
36 Héritier François SUI 0.50/58/11.25
37 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 4.50/58/12.00
37 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 4.50/58/12.00
39 Kunert Matej SVK 4.00/58/12.00
40 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 3.50/58/12.00
41 Resl Daniel CZE 3.00/58/12.00
42 Landstorfer Michael GER 2.50/58/12.00
42 Nemeth Gabor HUN 2.50/58/12.00
44 Malinverni Eric SUI 2.00/58/12.00
45 Durisch Yannis SUI 5.00/58/13.00
46 Lammi Jarno FIN 4.00/58/13.00
47 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 3.50/58/13.00
47 Muralter Stefan AUT 3.50/58/13.00
49 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 3.00/58/13.00
50 Hvaara Kristian NOR 2.50/58/13.00
50 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 2.50/58/13.00
50 Mcdowell Chris IRL 2.50/58/13.00
53 Jansson Jörgen SWE 0.00/58/13.00
54 Skelton Andrew IRL 4.00/58/14.25
55 Maxwell Simon IRL 3.00/58/16.00
56 Snelleman Rik NED 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11860 11600
2 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10670 11470 11560
3 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8930 9510
4 Cans Sebastien FRA 8090 9500
5 Riva Marco ITA 9930 9350 8550
6 Ackerer Damien FRA 8640 9120 9120
7 Desboyaux Franck USA 9230 8680
8 Asher Thomas GBR 7160 8570
9 Seels Jason GBR 9350 8410 7830
10 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 8300 7900
11 Chatzis George GRE 7230 6660
12 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 9000 5000
13 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 7040
14 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 6820
14 Sumner Christopher GBR 6820
16 Vesely Petr CZE 6780
17 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 5920
18 Böttcher Nick GER 5870
19 Durisch Yannis SUI 4950
20 Kousathanas Thimios GRE 4400
21 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 4280
22 Kunert Matej SVK 4210
23 Resl Daniel CZE 3950
24 Snelleman Rik NED 3580
25 Fenzl Thomas AUT 3510
26 Fenzl Martin AUT 3410
27 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 2800
28 Muralter Stefan AUT 2770
29 King Alexander GER 2680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Seels Jason GBR 66.30 65.50 63.60
2 Fenzl Thomas AUT 66.90 64.70
3 Asher Thomas GBR 63.90 64.30
4 Sharman Damien GBR 61.20 62.30
5 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 61.40 62.20
6 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 63.20 61.20
7 Böttcher Nick GER 61.50 61.00
8 Cans Sebastien FRA 62.00 60.70
9 Ackerer Damien FRA 61.00 58.40 59.40
10 Morozov Igor RUS 59.30 57.40
11 Chatzis George GRE 59.00 55.40
12 Riva Marco ITA 61.70 50.30 61.30
13 Landstorfer Stefan GER 58.80
14 Resl Daniel CZE 58.70
15 Fenzl Martin AUT 58.40
15 Muralter Stefan AUT 58.40
17 Serrault Aurelien FRA 58.00
18 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 57.60
18 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 57.60
20 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 56.70
21 Landstorfer Michael GER 56.50
21 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 56.50 58.20
23 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 55.20
24 Desboyaux Franck USA 55.10
25 Vesely Petr CZE 54.90
26 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 53.40
27 Aksinevich Dzmitry BLR 53.30
28 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 52.00
29 Snelleman Rik NED 51.80
30 Lammi Jarno FIN 50.50
31 Kunert Matej SVK 47.60
32 Fortamps Olivier BEL 46.60
33 Maxwell Simon IRL 42.90
34 Durisch Yannis SUI 0.00