Sunset Fall Classic
Sunset Lakes, Groveland, FL 6-7 Oct 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 13S036R


Event Details
Slalom 2 Rounds
Tricks 2 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Sunset Lakes
Country United States of America
Code USAS0355
Area Groveland, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Franc Ambre FRA 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Lemley Sara USA 4.50/55/14.25
1 Nichols Brenda USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Rini Paige CAN 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Ross Neilly CAN 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
3 Bull Jaimee CAN 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
4 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
5 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koenig Mary USA 2470 2010
1 Lemley Sara USA 2910 3500
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3910 3910
1 Rini Paige CAN 2710 3710
1 Ross Neilly CAN 6410 6180
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 5040 6260
2 Caputo Adele USA 3030 3220
2 Palacio O. Lucia COL 3120 2570
3 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1350 2740
4 Garcia Alexandra USA 910 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 28.50 26.40
1 Koenig Mary USA 28.60 27.80
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 50.70 50.80
1 Rini Paige CAN 14.10 15.60
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 0.00
2 Palacio O. Lucia COL 13.80 15.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25
1 Garcia Taylor USA 2.00/58/10.75
1 Hughes Philip GBR 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Keller Blake USA 2.50/55/16.00
1 Stroberg Tyron RSA 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
1 Stuebing Rick USA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 De Mello Michael POR 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Houweling Niels USA 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
2 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 3.00/58/12.00
3 Fulp David USA 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
3 West Gordon USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Chapman Greg USA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Efverstrom Johan SWE 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
5 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/10.75
6 Bull Jaret CAN 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
7 Magnowski Kole CAN 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
8 Collins Stephen CAN 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Stephen CAN 7320 5200
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 5080 5870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fulp David USA 39.20 39.10
1 Keller Blake USA 26.80 25.50
1 Magnowski Kole CAN 63.40 60.20
1 Norton Joel USA 43.80 43.50
1 Stroberg Tyron RSA 43.00 43.10
1 Zeisler Dan USA 51.40 52.40
2 Carder John USA 47.50 47.60
2 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 60.40 61.30
3 Collins Stephen CAN 60.90 59.70
4 Mommer Casey USA 58.70 0.00