Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burt Patricia USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 4.00/55/14.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 0.50/49/13.00 1.50/49/12.00
1 Wamhoff Gwendola USA 4.00/49 0.50/49/14.25
2 Lathrop Becky USA 2.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Aschenbrenner Don USA 0.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.75
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Carter David USA 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Hickey Ed USA 2.50/52/10.75 2.50/52/11.25 3.00/52/10.75
1 James David USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
1 Longo Dennis USA 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
1 Mills Jack USA 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Adams Nicholas AUS 2.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Autore John USA 2.50/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00
2 Cole Bodie USA 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
2 Dehlinger Mike USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
2 Hintringer Harald AUT 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.25
2 Mccolley Ted USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Raphael Steve USA 2.50/52/11.25 4.00/52/11.25 3.00/52/10.75
3 Browne Jose CHI 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/18.25
3 Contos Kim USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Gorski John USA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Montgomery Darin USA 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
3 Wamhoff Daniel USA 0.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/11.25 1.50/52/11.25
3 Yekel Bruce USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Krigbaum Stephen USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Sowers Bill USA 2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
4 Sund Greg USA 5.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
5 Eckstein Lowell USA 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Raley Chet USA 2.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/10.75
5 Zazadze Paul TUR 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Harvat Mark USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/22 4.00/55/13.00
6 Kreis Brian USA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Miller David USA 6.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
7 Fry Eugene USA 5.00/22 0.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Levien George USA 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cole Bodie USA 28.10
1 Kulig Paul USA 46.20 47.10 39.90
1 Longo Dennis USA 19.40