Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baker Brittney USA 6.00/55/16.00 6.00/55/16.00 6.00/55/13.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 George Anita USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Lindsey Laurie USA 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Reynolds Annie USA 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Erickson Cayley USA 1.50/55/16.00
2 Lovetere Kathy USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Astin Patricia USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
5 Stevens Judith USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DUMALA Danielle USA 40
1 Dumala Samantha USA 80 140
1 Healy Emmy USA 1310 3150
1 Lovetere Kathy USA 4130 2450
1 Salmas Thelma USA 990 2040
1 Woofenden Frances USA 700 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baker Robert USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Baurer Peter USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Brodt Phillip USA 3.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
1 Byrne Tucker USA 6.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
1 Dumala Michael USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
1 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Hickey Ed USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Huston Tim USA 5.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25
1 Rossi Chris USA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
2 Aiken Rich USA 1.50/52/12.00 3.50/52/13.00
2 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 4.00/55/16.00
2 Johnston Terry USA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Kreis Brian USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
2 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Turner John USA 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 De Cree Wim BEL 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Ehrenberg Michael USA 3.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
3 Grusd Gregory USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Rebillard Remi FRA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Shealy John USA 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
3 Tracy George USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
4 Bozicevic Mark USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Krigbaum Stephen USA 6.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
4 Longo Dennis USA 2.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/14.25
4 Nelson Arturo MEX 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
4 Raley Chet USA 0.50/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
5 Clark Roger USA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Cox Brad USA 3.00/55/13.00
5 Eckstein Lowell USA 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
5 Powers C Austin USA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
5 Ross Drew CAN 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
6 Sheely Kevin USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
7 Byrne Jim USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Harvat Mark USA 4.25/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
9 Luzoro Joe USA 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 2390 2710
1 Bedsole Marc USA 2130 3750
1 Gomez Ballesteros Ignacio MEX 3770
1 Longo Dennis USA 1930 2380
1 Styron David USA 880 2550
2 Byrne Tucker USA 1520
2 Cavanaugh Thomas USA 640 2150
2 Luzoro Joe USA 1220 1090
3 Byrne Jim USA 760