Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Amade Anais FRA 4.00/55/11.25 1.25/55/10.75
3 Nowlan Karina AUS 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
4 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
5 Jaquess Regina USA 4.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
6 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
7 Knutson Jill USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
9 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
9 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
11 Bischoff Rhoni USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
11 Edeback Hanna SWE 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
13 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/11.25
14 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.00/55/11.25
14 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.00/55/11.25
14 Coble Eller April USA 2.00/55/11.25
14 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/11.25
14 Overton Johnson Kristi USA 2.00/55/11.25
19 Komarova Ksenia RUS 1.50/55/11.25
20 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.25/55/11.25
21 Gilbert Stacey NZL 5.50/55/12.00
22 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 5.00/55/12.00
23 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 4.50/55/12.00
24 Lauretano Alex USA 4.00/55/12.00
25 Aynaud Marion FRA 3.00/55/12.00
25 Gordon Cathryn AUS 3.00/55/12.00
25 Turets Iryna BLR 3.00/55/12.00
28 Hirst Josefin SWE 2.50/55/12.00
28 Llewellyn Britta AUT 2.50/55/12.00
28 Pavlova Olga BLR 2.50/55/12.00
31 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 2.00/55/12.00
31 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 2.00/55/12.00
33 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 1.50/55/12.00
34 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 0.50/55/12.00
35 Qin Xiao Hui CHN 0.00/55/12.00
36 Font Aline MEX 4.50/55/13.00
37 Miranda Tiare CHI 3.50/55/13.00
38 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 3.00/55/13.00
39 Briant Michale AUS 2.50/55/13.00
39 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.50/55/13.00
41 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 2.00/55/13.00
42 Gerencsery Martina CZE 1.50/55/13.00
42 Negrao Juliana BRA 1.50/55/13.00
44 Fladborg Asher June DEN 0.50/55/13.00
45 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 4.50/55/14.25
46 Kashitsina Olga RUS 3.50/55/14.25
47 Carroll Jacinta AUS 2.00/55/14.25
47 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 2.00/55/14.25
47 Naser Nicole CHI 2.00/55/14.25
50 Kamiya Harue JPN 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7680 8740
2 Cambray Iris FRA 7500 8400
3 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 7660 8290
4 Briant Michale AUS 6890 8090
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 7790 8040
6 Ellis Marion FRA 7010 8030
7 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 7880 7990
8 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7220 7920
9 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 6840 7060
10 Lauretano Alex USA 6680 6960
11 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 7410 6660
12 Churakova Tatiana RUS 7360 6300
13 Lethem Brigitte FRA 6670
14 Bischoff Rhoni USA 6540
15 Aynaud Marion FRA 6510
16 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6490
17 Pavlova Olga BLR 6460
18 Gerencsery Martina CZE 6220
19 Adriaensen Kate BEL 6080
20 Amade Anais FRA 6040
21 Beliakova Mariya BLR 5890
22 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 5570
23 Turets Iryna BLR 5370
24 Song Yu Fei CHN 4930
25 Naser Nicole CHI 4690
26 Abelson Mariana MEX 4260
27 Dodd Breanne CAN 3940
28 Jaquess Regina USA 3820
29 Kashitsina Olga RUS 3720
30 Font Aline MEX 3510
31 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 2990
32 Miranda Tiare CHI 2810
33 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2760
34 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2610
35 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 1560
36 Kamiya Harue JPN 1460
38 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 1220
39 Carroll Jacinta AUS 1100
40 Yijie Fang TPE 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 50.40 53.70
2 Cambray Iris FRA 0.00 0.00
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 50.10 51.10
3 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 50.30 51.00
3 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 0.00 0.00
3 Nowlan Karina AUS 0.00 0.00
4 Jaquess Regina USA 49.60 50.70
4 Truelove Karen USA 0.00 0.00
5 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 50.30 50.50
6 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.00 0.00
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 50.50 50.00
7 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.70 49.60
7 Knutson Jill USA 0.00 0.00
8 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 47.90 49.40
8 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 0.00 0.00
9 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 0.00 0.00
9 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 48.10 48.60
9 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 0.00 0.00
10 Ellis Marion FRA 49.80 48.40
11 Bischoff Rhoni USA 0.00 0.00
11 Edeback Hanna SWE 0.00 0.00
11 Turets Iryna BLR 50.30 46.90
12 Churakova Tatiana RUS 0.00 0.00
12 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 50.30 0.00
13 Abelson Mariana MEX 0.00
13 Lauretano Alex USA 47.30 0.00
13 Lethem Brigitte FRA 0.00
14 Arthur Nicole GBR 0.00
14 Coble Eller April USA 0.00
14 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 45.80
14 Overton Johnson Kristi USA 0.00
15 Kashitsina Olga RUS 44.80
16 Amade Anais FRA 44.60 0.00
17 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 44.30
18 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 44.00
19 Adriaensen Kate BEL 43.20
19 Komarova Ksenia RUS 0.00
20 Pavlova Olga BLR 42.80
21 Beliakova Mariya BLR 0.00
21 Gerencsery Martina CZE 42.60
22 Carroll Jacinta AUS 39.50
23 Mei Feng CHN 38.80
24 Aynaud Marion FRA 38.50
24 Song Yu Fei CHN 0.00
25 Gordon Cathryn AUS 37.80
26 Gilbert Stacey NZL 35.50
27 Naser Nicole CHI 24.70
28 Hirst Josefin SWE 0.00
28 Llewellyn Britta AUT 0.00
33 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 0.00
34 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 0.00
35 Qin Xiao Hui CHN 0.00
36 Font Aline MEX 0.00
37 Miranda Tiare CHI 0.00
38 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 0.00
39 Briant Michale AUS 0.00 0.00
40 Yijie Fang TPE 0.00
42 Negrao Juliana BRA 0.00
45 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 0.00
50 Kamiya Harue JPN 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
3 Rossi Chris USA 4.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
4 Parrish Chris USA 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
5 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
6 Fisher Jodi GBR 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
7 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
8 Winter Terry USA 3.25/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
9 Halt Frederic SUI 0.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
10 Parsons Nick USA 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
11 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
12 Ianni Fabio ITA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
13 Moore Thomas CAN 3.00/58/10.75
14 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75
14 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/10.75
16 Oppenlander Ty USA 3.00/58/10.75
17 Julio Javier ARG 3.00/58/10.75
17 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.75
19 De Cree Wim BEL 2.00/58/10.75
19 Ross Doug CAN 2.00/58/10.75
21 Brown Marcus USA 1.50/58/10.75
22 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.50/58/10.75
22 Odvarko Daniel CZE 0.50/58/10.75
24 Collot Jeremie SUI 0.00/58/10.75
25 Vesely Petr CZE 4.50/58/11.25
26 Böttcher Nick GER 4.00/58/11.25
26 Burdick Cale USA 4.00/58/11.25
28 Asher Thomas GBR 3.50/58/11.25
28 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.50/58/11.25
28 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.50/58/11.25
28 Worden Zack USA 3.50/58/11.25
32 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/11.25
32 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/58/11.25
32 Wing Joel AUS 3.00/58/11.25
35 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 2.50/58/11.25
36 Siemers Jimmy USA 2.00/58/11.25
36 Wentzel Travis RSA 2.00/58/11.25
38 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 1.50/58/11.25
38 Morozov Igor RUS 1.50/58/11.25
38 Ross Drew CAN 1.50/58/11.25
38 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/11.25
42 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 1.00/58/11.25
43 Kolman Martin CZE 0.50/58/11.25
43 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/11.25
45 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 5.00/58/12.00
45 Chicharro Diego CHI 5.00/58/12.00
45 Green Lance NZL 5.00/58/12.00
48 Earl James GBR 4.50/58/12.00
49 Cho Bum Geun KOR 4.00/58/12.00
50 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.50/58/12.00
50 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.50/58/12.00
52 Castro Pablo CHI 3.00/58/12.00
52 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 3.00/58/12.00
54 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 2.50/58/12.00
54 Cannon Jonathan Charles HKG 2.50/58/12.00
54 Lambrigger Loris SUI 2.50/58/12.00
54 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.50/58/12.00
58 Lopez Martin ARG 2.00/58/12.00
58 Shinuk Or ISR 2.00/58/12.00
58 Siegert C. Esteban COL 2.00/58/12.00
58 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 2.00/58/12.00
62 Torres Arturo MEX 1.50/58/12.00
63 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 0.50/58/12.00
64 Durisch Yannis SUI 5.00/58/13.00
64 Evans Cameron NZL 5.00/58/13.00
66 Fairbank Simon RSA 4.00/58/13.00
67 Patricio Augustin ARG 3.00/58/13.00
68 Min Ji Hoon KOR 2.50/58/13.00
69 Linares A. Roberto COL 1.50/58/13.00
69 Park Sung Bi KOR 1.50/58/13.00
69 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 1.50/58/13.00
72 Jeong Ji Min KOR 2.50/58/14.25
73 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 1.50/58/14.25
75 Dragic Srdjan SRB 0.00/58/14.25
76 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 2.50/37
77 Mejia P. Alberto COL 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10770 11850
2 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 11010 11490
3 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 10340 11220
4 Ballon Pierre FRA 9610 11030
5 Siemers Jimmy USA 11190 10690
6 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10700 10400
7 Julio Javier ARG 9170 10330
8 Pickos Adam USA 9890 10180
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10210 10170
10 Pickos Cory USA 9620 9630
11 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9970 9120
12 Gay Russell USA 9380 7980
13 Kolman Martin CZE 9090
14 Asher Thomas GBR 8820
15 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 8310
16 FONT Sergio MEX 8220
17 Dodd Ryan CAN 8020
18 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 7970
19 Abelson Richard CAN 7830
20 Odvarko Daniel CZE 7600
21 Poteau Alexandre FRA 7560
22 Seels Jason GBR 7480
23 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7340
23 Worden Zack USA 7340
25 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 7200
26 Wing Joel AUS 7030
27 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 6940
28 Siegert C. Esteban COL 6760
29 Lambrigger Loris SUI 6700
30 Green Lance NZL 6480
31 Earl James GBR 6090
32 Torres Arturo MEX 5870
33 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 5850
34 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 5770
35 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 5610
36 Miranda Felipe CHI 5090
37 Durisch Yannis SUI 4750
38 Böttcher Nick GER 4270
39 Vesely Petr CZE 4240
40 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 4180
41 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 4060
42 Evans Cameron NZL 3890
43 Shi Long Fei CHN 3380
44 Lopez Martin ARG 2780
45 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 1950
46 Patricio Augustin ARG 1710
47 Linares A. Roberto COL 1700
48 Min Ji Hoon KOR 1640
49 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 1470
50 Putu Muhammad Zahidi INA 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 0.00 0.00
1 Krueger Freddy USA 65.90 70.20
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 0.00 0.00
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.00 0.00
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 67.00 68.50
3 Dodd Ryan CAN 64.40 68.10
3 Rossi Chris USA 0.00 0.00
4 Ballon Pierre FRA 0.00 0.00
4 Parrish Chris USA 0.00 0.00
4 Seels Jason GBR 63.80 67.50
5 Larkin Aaron NZL 0.00 0.00
5 Worden Zack USA 62.20 65.80
6 Fisher Jodi GBR 0.00 0.00
6 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 61.40 65.40
7 Asher Thomas GBR 61.00 64.70
7 Mcclintock Jason CAN 0.00 0.00
8 Julio Javier ARG 61.00 63.00
8 Pickos Adam USA 0.00 0.00
8 Winter Terry USA 0.00 0.00
9 Halt Frederic SUI 0.00 0.00
9 Melnuk Kevin CAN 62.60 62.90
10 Magnowski Kole CAN 60.10 62.20
10 Parsons Nick USA 0.00 0.00
10 Pickos Cory USA 0.00 0.00
11 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 0.00 0.00
11 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 62.80 60.80
12 Gay Russell USA 0.00 0.00
12 Ianni Fabio ITA 0.00 0.00
12 Morozov Igor RUS 61.60
13 Eade Kyle NZL 59.90
13 Moore Thomas CAN 0.00
13 Wing Joel AUS 59.90
14 Allais Carlo ITA 0.00
14 Campbell Glenn GBR 0.00
15 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 59.60
16 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 59.30
16 FONT Sergio MEX 0.00
16 Oppenlander Ty USA 0.00
17 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 59.20 0.00
18 Böttcher Nick GER 58.80
19 Abelson Richard CAN 0.00
19 De Cree Wim BEL 0.00
19 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 58.60
19 Ross Doug CAN 0.00
20 Siemers Jimmy USA 58.30 0.00
21 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 58.10
21 Brown Marcus USA 0.00
21 Poteau Alexandre FRA 0.00
22 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 57.60
22 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.00
22 Odvarko Daniel CZE 0.00
23 Siegert C. Esteban COL 56.40
24 Collot Jeremie SUI 0.00
24 Durisch Yannis SUI 55.60
25 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 54.50
26 Burdick Cale USA 0.00
26 Sharman Damien GBR 54.30
27 Linares A. Roberto COL 53.70
28 Castro Pablo CHI 53.60
28 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 0.00
28 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 0.00
29 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 53.30 0.00
30 Min Ji Hoon KOR 51.30
30 Torres Arturo MEX 51.30
32 Kolman Martin CZE 50.90
32 Miranda Felipe CHI 0.00
33 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 50.70
34 Evans Cameron NZL 50.40
35 Vesely Petr CZE 49.80
36 Jeong Ji Min KOR 49.70
36 Wentzel Travis RSA 0.00
37 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 46.60
38 Earl James GBR 45.90
38 Ross Drew CAN 0.00
39 Lopez Martin ARG 45.50
40 Fairbank Simon RSA 44.20
41 Cho Bum Geun KOR 43.30
42 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 0.00
42 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 42.50
43 Patricio Augustin ARG 39.40
43 Shi Long Fei CHN 0.00
43 Travers Jonathan USA 0.00
44 Putu Muhammad Zahidi INA 38.90
45 Chicharro Diego CHI 0.00
45 Connolly Donal IRL 36.30
45 Green Lance NZL 0.00
47 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 22.10
49 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 0.00
50 Guralia Genadi GEO 0.00
54 Cannon Jonathan Charles HKG 0.00
54 Lambrigger Loris SUI 0.00
54 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.00
58 Shinuk Or ISR 0.00
69 Park Sung Bi KOR 0.00
75 Dragic Srdjan SRB 0.00
77 Mejia P. Alberto COL 0.00