Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Brooks Carol USA 4.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Bush Kara USA 3.50/55/12.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 2.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Grubbs Jana USA 2.00/55/14.25
1 Nagle Brandy USA 2.50/55/12.00
1 Winter Kristin USA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Bergmark Connie USA 2.00/55/13.00
2 Duke Rita USA 1.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/13.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
3 Goldman Denise USA 2.00/52/13.00
3 Kilsdonk Susan USA 0.50/52/14.25
4 Stanford Judy USA 4.00/52/23.00 2.00/52/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergmark Connie USA 2290 2600
1 Fausold Janie USA 3150 3030
1 Galante Maddie USA 200 200
1 Grubbs Jana USA 870
1 Nagle Brandy USA 2800 4940
2 Abelson Alexia MEX 80
2 Abelson Mariana MEX 3800 2960
2 Finch Merry USA 3140 2400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergmark Connie USA 27.50
1 Fausold Janie USA 22.80
1 Grubbs Jana USA 24.40
1 Nagle Brandy USA 32.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 2.50/46/23.00 6.00/34/23.00
1 Abelson Richard CAN 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Badal Greg USA 0.50/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
1 Bush Will USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Canepa Ryan USA 2.00/58/12.00
1 Crawford Paul USA 4.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Detrick Brian USA 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 3.00/55/16.00
1 Hardeman Bob USA 5.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/11.25
1 Kilsdonk James USA 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
1 Kinney Jim USA 4.00/49/11.25 1.50/49/11.25
1 Nason Ryan USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Brake Hayden USA 2.00/58/13.00
2 Brake Trevor USA 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
2 Canepa George USA 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 Detrick Steve USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Grubbs Steven USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Panzer Michael USA 2.50/49/12.00 5.00/49/12.00
2 Rathbun Gordon USA 1.50/52/11.25
2 Smart David USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Winter Terry USA 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
3 Galante Joseph USA 1.50/49/23.00
3 Goldman Jeff USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
3 Johnson Dee USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Muhlitner Robert USA 1.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/12.00
3 Schroeder Steve USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Cornelius Thomas USA 2.50/55/13.00
4 Duke Tim USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Stanford Don USA 2.00/52/23.00
5 Hyatt Kevin USA 3.50/55/12.00
5 Moore Steve USA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Brake Jim USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Brooks James USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
8 Roske Mark USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Jake MEX 1660 2020
1 Abelson Richard CAN 3670 8450
1 Canepa Ryan USA 4100
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 1620
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 460
1 Johnson Dee USA 2280
1 Lee Eric USA 3730 3020
2 Brake Hayden USA 690
2 Nason Ryan USA 4190 3780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 41.60 40.10
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 24.50
1 Howery Jeff USA 39.50 31.40
1 Johnson Dee USA 33.60 34.50
1 Kinney Brian USA 53.90 60.60
2 Brake Hayden USA 31.50 32.90