Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pollard Summer GBR 3.50/46 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 2280 2290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Halford Danielle GBR 16.40 16.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lee Molly GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
2 Roberts Lucy GBR 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
3 Newsome Emily GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 Deste Lilli GBR 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/22
5 Scutt Emma GBR 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
6 Thornton Christina GBR 2.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 3620 3470
2 Deste Lilli GBR 1450 1470
3 Scutt Emma GBR 1430 1350
4 Newsome Emily GBR 660 890
5 Thornton Christina GBR 480 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roberts Lucy GBR 29.80 29.80
2 Scutt Emma GBR 28.00 26.80
3 Lee Molly GBR 21.40 22.40
4 Deste Lilli GBR 16.50 15.90
5 Newsome Emily GBR 13.20 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fearn Georgia GBR 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fearn Georgia GBR 1760 1770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fearn Georgia GBR 32.00 30.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Jones Sophie GBR 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Wooldridge Anny GBR 5.50/52 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 3640 4530
2 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 3070 3070
3 Jones Sophie GBR 2840 3070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 38.00 41.50
2 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 34.30 34.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 1980 1700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 16.40 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 0.00/22 1.00/55/14.25
2 Spavin Val GBR 2.00/43 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 1060 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 28.10 29.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clark Gail GBR 2.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clark Gail GBR 380 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clark Gail GBR 10.30 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worship Carol GBR 4.50/49 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worship Carol GBR 500 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fearn Charlie GBR 10.50 10.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pollard Noah GBR 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Rose Myles GBR 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Newsome Edward GBR 2.00/52 3.00/52
4 Shanahan William GBR 1.00/40 3.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pollard Noah GBR 1840 1760
2 Rose Myles GBR 1250 1270
3 Newsome Edward GBR 350 410
4 Shanahan William GBR 200 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rose Myles GBR 20.70
2 Pollard Noah GBR 17.70 16.90
3 Fearn Jaxon GBR 14.20 15.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
2 Parkin Tom GBR 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 4130 4680
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 3750 3640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 39.70 39.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Young Harry GBR 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 9610 9770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 60.00 58.70
2 Young Harry GBR 49.10 51.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oliver William GBR 0.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 1.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oliver William GBR 1560 4380
2 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Andrew GBR 46.00
2 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 42.90 43.40
3 Fardon Thomas GBR 30.50 32.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Singleton Chris GBR 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/22
2 Wallace Clive GBR 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Wooldridge Simon GBR 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
4 Rollingson Gary GBR 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
5 Wrennall Andy GBR 2.50/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallace Clive GBR 1760 2220
2 Wooldridge Simon GBR 600 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Singleton Chris GBR 49.70
2 Wallace Clive GBR 21.30 23.00
3 Wooldridge Simon GBR 12.80 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2.50/55/11.25
2 Fardon Allan GBR 4.00/22 2.00/55/12.00
3 Hammersley Paul GBR 5.50/22 0.50/55/12.00
4 Jones Keith GBR 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
5 Rowlands Rodney GBR 5.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Mick GBR 3980 1400
2 Jones Keith GBR 1870
3 Hammersley Paul GBR 1600 1540
4 Rowlands Rodney GBR 580 520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 35.00 35.10
2 Rowlands Rodney GBR 15.60 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 3.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
2 Hurley Stan GBR 6.00/52 6.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 950 1050