Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Daley Nina USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Keller Sunie USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Kosney Kelli USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Neely Andrea USA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/13.00
2 Nagle Brandy USA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Neville-Dorey Lyn AUS 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 Goldman Denise USA 1.00/55/13.00
3 Moore Erin USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Bush Kara USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Daley Nina USA 2140 2110
1 Finch Merry USA 970 3080
1 Haw Makayla USA 1740 3280
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4440 4440
1 Neville-Dorey Lyn AUS 2230 920
2 Fausold Janie USA 2860
2 Neely Andrea USA 1580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 24.60
1 Haw Makayla USA 41.30 41.60
1 Nagle Brandy USA 31.50 31.90
1 Neely Andrea USA 21.70 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown CC USA 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Bush Will USA 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/11.25
1 Canepa George USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Garrett Karl USA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Kinney Jim USA 3.00/52/11.25 4.00/52/12.00
1 Mainer Brett USA 4.00/55/11.25
1 Schroeder Steve USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Winter Terry USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
1 Yager Tyler USA 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Brown Matthew USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Conger Brad USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Goldman Jeff USA 1.00/55/10.75
2 Hinkle Ryan USA 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Kusiak Michael USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
2 Letcher Owen USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Moore Brian USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Nantze Matthew USA 0.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Smith Bruce USA 3.50/55/12.00
3 Kosney Erik USA 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Kusiak Jonathon USA 5.00/58/14.25
3 Lee Eric USA 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Rhoads Gavin USA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Stevenson Michael USA 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Storelee Richard USA 3.50/55/11.25
4 Bristow Jim USA 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
4 Bublavi Jeff USA 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Kinney Brian USA 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
4 Lee Kirk USA 2.50/58/16.00
5 Moore Steve USA 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
5 Wemyss Glenn USA 4.00/55/12.00
6 Roske Mark USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Haw John USA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
8 Crawford Paul USA 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Conger Brad USA 2020 2020
1 Kinney Brian USA 6300
1 Lee Eric USA 4660 2630
1 Lee Kirk USA 4080 4720
1 Lee Stanley USA 3180 3740
1 Nantze Matthew USA 130
1 Sager B. Dow USA 1060 1460
2 Stevenson Michael USA 4380
3 Hinkle Ryan USA 1600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Conger Brad USA 30.80
1 Garrett Karl USA 31.00 32.30
1 Kinney Brian USA 63.90 61.90
1 Lee Eric USA 16.90 15.50
1 Lee Kirk USA 19.80 22.90
1 Sager B. Dow USA 23.50
1 Stevenson Michael USA 52.10 50.00
2 Hinkle Ryan USA 49.30 49.20