Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amade Anais FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
2 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Arthur Nicole GBR 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Edeback Hanna SWE 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
7 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
8 Fladborg Asher June DEN 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
9 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
10 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
11 Komarova Ksenia RUS 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
12 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
13 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/12.00
13 Liakou Evdokia GRE 2.00/55/12.00
13 Pavlova Olga BLR 2.00/55/12.00
16 Ellis Marion FRA 1.50/55/12.00
17 Beliakova Mariya BLR 1.00/55/12.00
17 Turets Iryna BLR 1.00/55/12.00
19 Detry Celine BEL 4.50/55/13.00
20 Balashova Mila RUS 3.00/55/13.00
21 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2.50/55/13.00
22 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 2.00/55/13.00
22 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2.00/55/13.00
24 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 1.50/55/13.00
24 Kucerova Petra CZE 1.50/55/13.00
26 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.00/55/13.00
27 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 3.50/55/14.25
28 Gerencsery Martina CZE 2.50/55/14.25
29 Caruso Silvia ITA 1.50/55/14.25
29 Liakou Flora GRE 1.50/55/14.25
31 Rohrer Irena AUT 1.50/34
32 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 7470 8780
2 Ellis Marion FRA 6120 7270
3 Churakova Tatiana RUS 6760 7110
4 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 7730 7080
5 Beliakova Mariya BLR 6050 6530
6 Gerencsery Martina CZE 6750 6520
7 Cambray Iris FRA 8760 6320
8 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 6840 5680
9 Pavlova Olga BLR 5820 5670
10 Caruso Silvia ITA 6740 5630
11 Aynaud Marion FRA 7780 5510
12 Lucine Clementine FRA 8380 3960
13 Turets Iryna BLR 5600
14 Amade Anais FRA 5200
15 Kucerova Petra CZE 5040
16 Menestrina Jutta FIN 4740
17 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4550
18 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 3310
19 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 3020
20 Chardin Nancy FRA 2600
20 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2600
22 Lethem Brigitte FRA 2580
23 Rohrer Irena AUT 2540
24 Francke Lisa SWE 2170
25 Liakou Flora GRE 1700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 49.10 52.10
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 52.10 51.80
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 50.80 49.60
4 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 49.60 49.50
5 Ellis Marion FRA 49.20 49.30
6 Menestrina Jutta FIN 47.20 49.30
7 Turets Iryna BLR 49.80 48.70
8 Amade Anais FRA 49.60 48.50
9 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 48.10 47.90
10 Lucine Clementine FRA 51.00 47.70
11 Ravaioli Simona ITA 48.00 46.70
12 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 47.70 0.00
13 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 46.80
14 Adriaensen Kate BEL 43.50
15 Pavlova Olga BLR 42.30
16 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 41.20
17 Francke Lisa SWE 40.60
18 Gerencsery Martina CZE 39.50
19 Beliakova Mariya BLR 38.70
20 Kucerova Petra CZE 32.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Asher William GBR 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
4 Halt Frederic SUI 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
6 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
7 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
8 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
9 Vesely Petr CZE 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
10 Seels Jason GBR 2.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
11 Laval Boris FRA 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
12 Ianni Fabio ITA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
13 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/11.25
14 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 2.50/58/11.25
14 Morozov Igor RUS 2.50/58/11.25
16 Lambrigger Loris SUI 2.00/58/11.25
16 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/58/11.25
18 Collot Jeremie SUI 1.50/58/11.25
19 Böttcher Nick GER 1.00/58/11.25
20 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 0.50/58/11.25
21 Asher Thomas GBR 5.00/58/12.00
22 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4.50/58/12.00
23 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 4.00/58/12.00
23 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 4.00/58/12.00
25 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 3.50/58/12.00
26 Mlynek Marek SVK 2.50/58/12.00
27 Dobringer Daniel AUT 2.00/58/12.00
27 Graux Basile BEL 2.00/58/12.00
29 Efverstrom Johan SWE 1.50/58/12.00
29 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 1.50/58/12.00
29 Schipner Bojan GER 1.50/58/12.00
32 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 0.00/58/12.00
33 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 5.00/58/13.00
34 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 4.00/58/13.00
35 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 3.50/58/13.00
36 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 2.50/58/13.00
37 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 1.00/58/14.25
38 Odvarko Daniel CZE 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 11490 11570
2 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 9540 11320
3 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11110 11160
4 Poteau Alexandre FRA 8760 10840
5 Ballon Pierre FRA 8300 10000
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9490 9470
7 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 7100 9120
8 Odvarko Daniel CZE 5830 7480
9 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9840 7470
10 Graux Basile BEL 5930 7390
11 Kolman Zdenek CZE 7240 6760
12 Lambrigger Loris SUI 8990 6190
13 Schipner Bojan GER 5690
14 Asher Thomas GBR 5530
15 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 5460
16 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 5450
17 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 5350
18 Vesely Petr CZE 5000
19 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 4740
20 Böttcher Nick GER 4500
21 Sonestad Andreas SWE 4490
22 Mlynek Marek SVK 3490
23 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 2540
24 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2320
25 Seels Jason GBR 1130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sharman Damien GBR 64.70 66.60
2 Seels Jason GBR 67.20 65.90
3 Morozov Igor RUS 63.80 65.50
4 Asher Thomas GBR 66.10 65.10
5 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 63.10 62.70
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 63.10 62.30
7 Serrault Aurelien FRA 62.70 61.30
8 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 59.50 60.90
9 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 59.20 60.80
10 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 60.80 60.60
11 Schipner Bojan GER 60.30 60.20
12 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 58.30 55.30
13 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 58.10
14 Dobringer Daniel AUT 57.60
15 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 57.50
16 Böttcher Nick GER 57.30
17 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 56.00
18 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 55.20
19 Efverstrom Johan SWE 55.00
19 Sonestad Andreas SWE 55.00
21 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 54.20
22 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 53.10
23 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 49.60
24 Vesely Petr CZE 49.30
25 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 49.00
26 Karterud Vebjorn NOR 48.10
27 Mlynek Marek SVK 41.90
28 Graux Basile BEL 41.20