Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egger Catherina | GER | 3.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egger Catherina | GER | 1190 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Erkan Viola | GER | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 4.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erkan Viola | GER | 2180 | |||
2 | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | 1920 | |||
3 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 1840 | |||
4 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 1540 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | 22.80 | |||
2 | Erkan Viola | GER | 22.70 | |||
3 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 22.60 | |||
4 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 22.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Wittenbrock Jana | GER | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Crommert, Van De Linda | NED | 5.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 8210 | |||
2 | Crommert, Van De Linda | NED | 2140 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | 38.80 | |||
2 | Crommert, Van De Linda | NED | 26.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | 5.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | 500 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziegelmeier Nico | GER | 5.00/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Goerges Luke | GER | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
2 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 3.00/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 5100 | |||
2 | Ziegelmeier Nico | GER | 3760 | |||
3 | Goerges Luke | GER | 820 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziegelmeier Nico | GER | 28.10 | |||
2 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 26.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Resch Daniel | GER | 5.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 7280 | |||
2 | Resch Daniel | GER | 3010 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimanski Marius | GER | 46.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 1.00/58/9.75 | |||
2 | Graw Alexander | GER | 3.00/58/10.25 | |||
3 | Weiland Christian | GER | 2.00/58/10.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrmann Simon | GER | 5490 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graw Martin | GER | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Weiland Michael | GER | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Schnugg Roland | GER | 5.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Erkan Ersin | GER | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Krieger Markus | GER | 5.50/34 | |||
7 | Mattes Christian | GER | 3.00/34 | |||
8 | Weis Rüdiger | GER | 2.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graw Martin | GER | 3630 | |||
2 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 1020 | |||
3 | Weis Rüdiger | GER | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graw Martin | GER | 33.10 | |||
2 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 14.90 |