Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lee Molly GBR 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Newsome Emily GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
3 Woodroffe Isabel GBR 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lukic Lucy GBR 1.50/55/18.25 4.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Samantha RSA 5.00/34 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/22
2 Crowley Jenny GBR 5.00/52 5.00/22 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dautigny Raphael GBR 2.00/49 0.00/49 0.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Newsome Edward GBR 3.00/49 5.00/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dyson Harvey GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Irving Bradley GBR 1.50/22 2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burns Matthew GBR 1.50/37 5.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
2 Burns David GBR 0.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
3 Salis Matt GBR 3.50/37 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Jamie NED 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/22
2 Dodson Sam GBR 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 James Peter GBR 5.00/52 3.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt David GBR 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Flippance Andy GBR 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/22
4 Smith Steve GBR 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Sherriff Mathew GBR 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
6 Bradley Anthony GBR 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
7 Smith Rory GBR 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Champion Dave GBR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
9 Poland Rob GBR 5.50/22 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
10 Cox Russell GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
11 Dautigny Nicolas FRA 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/52 3.50/22
12 Woodhouse Richard GBR 5.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lukic Dusko GBR 3.00/37 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/22
2 Irving Stephen GBR 1.50/22 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Ragg Keith GBR 2.00/52 3.00/52 1.50/22