Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Dumala Samantha USA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00
1 Burnash Whitney USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Clements Chantal GBR 3.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
1 Dunlap Janet USA 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 3.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/12.00
1 Lindsey Laurie USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Stevens Ashley USA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 3340
2 Keeler Patricia USA 490 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Harrison Leza USA 23.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Hickey Ed USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Bozicevic Mark USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Burnash Kyle USA 3.00/58/14.25
1 Dunlap Skip USA 3.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25 0.50/52/11.25
1 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
1 Powers C Austin USA 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Pullano Jonathan USA 4.00/55/16.00
1 Pullano Matthew USA 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Raley Chet USA 2.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
1 Rub Michael USA 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25 2.25/58/12.00
2 Grusd Gregory USA 1.00/52/11.25 1.50/52/12.00
2 Levines Gene USA 5.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Santangelo Paul USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Smith Jeffrey USA 2.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
2 Smith Nate USA 6.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
3 Coke Shelby USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Contos Kim USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
3 Ehrenberg Michael USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Longo Dennis USA 6.00/52/13.00
3 Tracy George USA 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Anderson Daniel CAN 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
4 Cox Brad USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Dahl Peter USA 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Jamin Roland FRA 5.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
4 Sowers Bill USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
5 Kirk Doug USA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
5 Shealy John USA 6.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
5 Zazadze Paul TUR 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
6 Alcamo Louis USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
6 Kreis Brian USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
7 Cutting Phil USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
7 Krigbaum Stephen USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
9 De Bey Darrell USA 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
10 Levien George USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
11 Luzoro Joe USA 3.00/55/12.00
12 Mcintyre Darryl USA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Burnash Kyle USA 2890
1 Luzoro Joe USA 1880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Longo Dennis USA 0.00
1 Luzoro Joe USA 30.50