Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Costard Manon FRA 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Franc Ambre FRA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Grobet Pernelle SUI 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
6 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
7 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 1.50/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25
8 Shevkunova Alisa RUS 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
10 Straltsova Hanna BLR 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
11 Detry Celine BEL 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
12 Komarova Ksenia RUS 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
13 Cespivova Anna CZE 0.50/55/11.25
14 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 4.50/55/12.00
14 Simoes Marta POR 4.50/55/12.00
16 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 3.00/55/12.00
16 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 3.00/55/12.00
18 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 1.50/55/12.00
19 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESP 3.50/55/13.00
19 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 9330 9020
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 7640 7840
3 Churakova Tatiana RUS 6940 7330
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA 5050 6030
5 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 5670 5610
6 Straltsova Hanna BLR 7630 4730
7 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 4000 3740
8 Cespivova Anna CZE 3940 3680
9 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 3480
10 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 2910
11 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESP 860
12 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 0
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 51.30 53.10
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR 51.20 52.80
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 49.80 51.70
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 51.30 50.00
5 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 46.90 49.90
6 Brunel Emma FRA 47.10 46.10
7 Bagnoli Alice ITA 44.80
8 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 40.80
9 Cespivova Anna CZE 37.80
10 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 34.10
11 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESP 28.80
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
2 Caruso Brando ITA 4.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
4 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
5 Dailland Thibaut FRA 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
6 Poole Thomas GBR 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
7 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
8 Baroni Alexis FRA 4.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
9 Mlynek Marek SVK 3.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
10 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
11 Bogne Jakob SWE 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
12 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
13 Benatti Nicholas ITA 3.00/58/10.75
14 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3.00/58/10.75
15 Heath Calum GBR 2.50/58/10.75
16 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 1.50/58/10.75
17 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 6.00/58/11.25
18 Shpak Stepan BLR 4.50/58/11.25
19 Morozov Igor RUS 4.00/58/11.25
19 School Freek NED 4.00/58/11.25
19 Spavin Harry GBR 4.00/58/11.25
22 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 2.50/58/11.25
22 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2.50/58/11.25
22 Levy Aviv ISR 2.50/58/11.25
25 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.00/58/11.25
25 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/58/11.25
27 Bordier Lindsay FRA 0.50/58/11.25
28 Rodrigues Francisco POR 5.00/58/12.00
28 Teixidor Tono ESP 5.00/58/12.00
30 Dobringer Daniel AUT 2.00/58/12.00
31 Hruby Libor CZE 1.50/58/12.00
32 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 0.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11420 11620
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 11350 11050
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 10440 10490
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10420 10420
5 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9730 10290
6 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 7430 9160
7 Shpak Stepan BLR 9050 8760
8 Dailland Tanguy FRA 9650 8750
9 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10040 8680
10 Bordier Lindsay FRA 8460 7970
11 Benatti Nicholas ITA 10310 5520
12 Mlynek Marek SVK 7520 2310
13 Spavin Harry GBR 6100
14 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 5600
15 Teixidor Tono ESP 4170
16 Anttila Veli-Matti FIN 4070
17 School Freek NED 2110
18 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 0
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Morozov Igor RUS 65.30 67.00
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 64.90 66.20
3 Critchley Jack GBR 62.50 65.60
4 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 62.70 65.20
5 Dobringer Daniel AUT 59.80 62.40
6 Shpak Stepan BLR 62.40 61.30
7 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 62.80 60.90
8 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 65.50 59.90
9 Bordier Lindsay FRA 61.70 59.20
10 Dailland Tanguy FRA 60.70 58.00
11 Dailland Thibaut FRA 58.10
12 Mlynek Marek SVK 58.00
13 Ohman Patrik SWE 57.50
14 Spavin Harry GBR 56.10
15 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 55.90
16 Hruby Libor CZE 50.30
17 School Freek NED 48.40