Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Vorona Mariia RUS 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Wilson Kim USA 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00
2 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 0.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
2 Komarova Ksenia RUS 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
2 Seal Monica USA 1.00/55/13.00
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Hawkins Kassidy USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 0.50/55/12.00
5 Giordano Paloma ARG 3.00/55/13.00
6 Patricio Valentina ARG 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4750
1 Boskus Brooke USA 1750 2510
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1320 1110 1780 700
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 3320 2040 2700
1 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 6510 5140 6570
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2030
2 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5290 4830 6410
2 Seal Monica USA 1740 1710
3 Hansen Kennedy USA 3580 6260
4 Giordano Paloma ARG 3630 3730 4170 5360
5 Patricio Valentina ARG 4460 2630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boskus Brooke USA 25.70 27.40
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 31.90 32.50
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 30.80 32.60
1 Seal Monica USA 32.70
2 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 32.30
3 Patricio Valentina ARG 25.80 28.10
4 Hawkins Kassidy USA 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Albritton Keith USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Jackson Jerry USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
1 Julio Javier ARG 5.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Lajtai Nikolaus AUT 0.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
1 Pickos Adam USA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
1 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Wellborn John USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
2 Hunter Chadwick USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75
3 Correa J. Santiago COL 3.00/58/10.75 3.25/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
3 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
4 Malarczuk Martin ARG 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
4 Zohar Patricio ARG 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Schaffer Dylan USA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
6 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7270 7840 7940 8640
1 Lajtai Nikolaus AUT 4190 3110 5140
1 Morea Daniel USA 1570 2030
1 Pickos Adam USA 11570 10970
1 Seal Jody USA 560
1 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 3050 5970
1 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 3920 3370 2010
1 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 3430 3780 2140
2 Boskus Andrew USA 1730 820
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 7900 6460
2 Kolman Martin CZE 10530
2 Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS 1360 1770 1660
2 Seal Stephen USA 4740 4310
3 Gagner Brett USA 730 740 820 740
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6630 6950 7440
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 9560 7350
4 Schaffer Dylan USA 6380 9080
4 Zohar Patricio ARG 5510
5 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 5680 5950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Andrew USA 21.60 19.90
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 51.10
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 66.50 63.50
1 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 40.50
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 49.70 48.60
2 Ritter Emile CHI 60.60 63.20 58.60
3 Zohar Patricio ARG 38.80 41.40