John Meyer Memorial
Stillwater Lakes, Palm Bay, FL 6-7 Sep 2013
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14S013R


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Stillwater Lakes
Country United States of America
Code USAS0301
Area Palm Bay, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dumala Samantha USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Lathrop Becky USA 4.00/25 0.50/25
1 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/52/12.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 0.50/49/14.25
2 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/12.00
4 Mctavish Aliya CAN 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Wooderson Casey AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roach Geneva CAN 29.60 30.70
2 Wooderson Casey AUS 0.00 28.70
3 Rini Paige CAN 20.50 23.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 2.00/55/11.25
1 Dehlinger Mike USA 3.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Fisher Jared RSA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Grusd Gregory USA 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Haines Quinn USA 3.00/58/12.00
1 Huston Tim USA 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
1 Moore Thomas CAN 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
1 Tracy George USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
2 Beaufils Julien FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
2 Bozicevic Mark USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Fisher Travis RSA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
2 Fry Colten USA 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
2 Haines Hutch USA 2.00/55/10.75
2 Shealy John USA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
2 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/12.00
3 Hubbard Rip USA 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
3 Hughes Philip GBR 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Levien George USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Shaffer Jonah CAN 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
3 Sheldon James AUS 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Alcamo Louis USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Carmichael Ryan AUS 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
4 Heinz Matt USA 3.50/55/11.25
4 SKALKO Roger USA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Fry Eugene USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
5 Griffin Mark USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/14.25
5 Hoffmann Henry USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/25
5 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Smith Frank USA 4.00/25 3.00/55/14.25
7 Rabe Curtis USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Massey William USA 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Ellis Scot USA 58.40
1 Carter Daniel USA 48.30 46.40
1 Fry Cullen USA 0.00 16.00
1 Haines Hutch USA 46.20 47.50
1 Haines Quinn USA 47.00 46.40
1 King Alex NZL 55.30 57.50
1 Rabe Curtis USA 0.00 39.30
2 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 45.50 47.90
2 STEVENS Nicholas AUS 38.90 41.90
3 Stroberg Tyron RSA 44.50 46.80
4 Carmichael Ryan AUS 44.10 44.40